30th Annual NHSCA National High School Wrestling Championships, Senior Division-Last Modified 03/27/19 12:03:59 pm



# Sr 113 Last First HS State State Placings
1   AMENDOLA JUSTIN Rocky Point NY NP-NP-NP-NP
2   ANTONIELLI JAKE Huntingtown MD NP-NP-NP-NP
3   ASHTON LOGAN Buford High School GA 2-1-2-1
4   BUSUTIL CHRISTOPHER Miami South Ridge FL NP-NP-NP-2
5   CARR TITAN Johnson High School GA NP-NP-NP-5
6   CARTWRIGHT DAUNTE Camelback AZ NP-NP-1-2
7   CHARRON DAN Killingly CT 2-2-2-1
8   CHARRON MIKE Killingly CT 4-3-1-1
9   CHAS CASSIDY Middletown High School DE NP-NP-NP-4
10   CHICELLA CAMERON Ocean Lakes High School VA NP-NP-NP-NP
11   CYR ELIJAH Middletown High School CT NP-NP-5-1
12   FELIX JACOB Tolman RI NP-NP-6-3
13   FOLLEY REID Acadiana High School LA NP-NP-NP-5
14   GOMEZ ZACKARY El Paso Pebble Hills HS TX NP-NP-NP-NP
15   GONZALEZ ZION University Orange City FL NP-NP-NP-NP
16   HABERT JOE Minisink Valley NY NP-NP-NP-NP
17   HARDY SHAWN quabbin MA NP-NP-NP-NP
18   HERNANDEZ MICHAEL Lawrence high school MA 4-3-NP-NP
19   JOHNSON KARSTEN Linda Tutt TX 6-NP-1-NP
20   KING JORDAN Jordan King FL NP-NP-4-NP
21   LEE-GREEN CLARENCE Princess Anne High School VA 5-NP-3-1
22   LEON EDDIE South Lenoir NC NP-NP-NP-6
23   LLAMAS MICHAEL copper canyon AZ NP-NP-5-5
24   MARRUJO ISAIAH Cleveland NM NP-NP-NP-3
25   MARSELLI JACOB East Catholic CT 6-2-1-1
26   MCCRACKEN KALE Haysville-Campus High KS NP-NP-2-2
27   MCNEAL DEEJAY Stone Mountain GA 5-2-1-1
28   MINICHIELLO SAL Sal Minichiello NY NP-NP-NP-NP
29   NGUYEN STEVEN Countryside High School FL NP-NP-NP-2
30   PARKER RILEY First Colonial VA NP-5-1-1
31   RIVAS CHRISTIAN Sabis MA 3-2-1-2
32   ROWLAND RYAN Hagerty FL NP-2-5-1
33   RYAN LOKI Loki Ryan NC NP-NP-3-2
34   SMITH ELIAS Concord High School DE NP-6-6-3
35   SMITH MASON South River MD NP-NP-NP-6
36   SMITH LOGAN Waterford CT 2-1-1-2
37   SPERO GREG central catholic NH NP-NP-NP-NP
38   STILGENBAUER RYAN Northampton PA NP-NP-NP-NP
39   TONEY ZADERIAN Bob Jones/NAWC AL 8-6-4-1
40   VEGA JOSH Carson NC NP-6-NP-2
41   WELLINGTON JORDON St. Anthonys NY NP-NP-NP-4

# Sr 120 Last First HS State State Placings
1   BAILEY NICOLAS Middletown High School DE NP-NP-NP-NP
2   BASS PEYTON Airline high school LA NP-6-2-2
3   BEDDOW DYLAN Agawam high MA 8-4-4-1
4   CARSON JAYDEN Lafayette Highschool MO NP-6-4-3
5   CARTER SEAN NORTH BABYLON NY NP-NP-4-2
6   CHAVEZ CRISTIAN Lakota East OH NP-NP-NP-NP
7   CONNORS AIDEN Grapevine High School TX NP-NP-NP-3
8   CRAIG MATTHEW Athens AL NP-NP-NP-6
9   CREW TYLER Camden County GA 4-1-1-2
10   DASEN BRANDON Chesnee SC NP-4-2-5
11   DIAS STEELE Green Valley HS NV NP-1-1-1
12   DUBOIS BEN Bristol Aggie MA NP-NP-NP-5
13   FISCHER CIAN Weyauwega-Fremont WI 3-4-2-1
14   GIRON AXEL Landon School MD NP-2-3-4
15   GOODWIN STEPHON North Forsyth NC NP-NP-NP-8
16   GUZMAN REY Long Branch NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
17   HEPLER TIMOTHY thomaville NC NP-NP-1-4
18   JONES JOHN Northside Columbus high school GA NP-NP-3-1
19   KERN QUINN Verndale MN NP-NP-NP-NP
20   LATONA SAM Thompson AL NP-NP-NP-NP
21   MAGNUSON DREW Drew Magnuson NC NP-NP-NP-NP
22   MARKULICS RICHARD Doherty HS CO 8-5-3-NP
23   MAY JARRETT A.C.Jones TX NP-NP-NP-NP
24   MCGARRY JACK Kellam VA NP-6-4-NP
25   MCMILLIN JOSEPH Powhatan VA NP-5-2-1
26   MITCHELL KEVIN Booker T Washington VA NP-4-6-5
27   MOORE DYLIAN Stnasbury UT 4-2-NP-6
28   MOSLEY JADEN heritage GA NP-NP-NP-7
29   NAPIER KALEN Weatherford TX NP-NP-NP-2
30   NIELSEN JACKSON Blair High School NE NP-4-1-1
31   OCASIO RYAN Lakeland Senior High School NY NP-NP-NP-NP
32   PAPPAS MICHAEL Wake Forest NC NP-NP-NP-5
33   ROBINSON CALEB Walton NY 5-2-4-6
34   RODRIGUEZ JESUS Wapato WA 7-1-4-3
35   ROEGER NICHOLAS Timberlane Regional NH NP-NP-2-1
36   SANCHEZ CEASAR Manitou High School CO NP-NP-NP-4
37   SCHULTZ ISRAEL Goose Creek SC NP-2-3-1
38   SCOLLO VINCENT Jackson Memorial NJ NP-NP-NP-7
39   SHERMAN JACOB Olentangy Lewis Center OH NP-NP-4-NP
40   SHREFFLER JOHNNY Central Mountain High School PA NP-NP-NP-NP
41   SIPLIN ANTHONY Miami South Ridge FL NP-NP-NP-NP
42   SMITH JACK Clarke County VA NP-2-5-NP
43   SMITH CALEB Southwest Guilford NC 7-4-3-1
44   SONGER MASON Redbank Valley PA NP-NP-NP-NP
45   SUMMERS DESTIN Snake River High School ID 1-1-2-1
46   WADDELL HAYDEN Uwharrie Charter Academy NC NP-1-1-1
47   WHITE JORDIE Eastside SC 1-1-1-2

# Sr 126 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ALEJANDRO KONNER Locust Grove High GA NP-5-8-3
2   ARCHER JACKSON Lyman Memorial CT NP-NP-NP-4
3   ARELLANO SERGIO Rio Grande NM 3-3-1-3
4   AYOTTE GAVIN Uintah UT NP-1-1-1
5   BAUER JACK Hunterdon Central High School NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
6   BLAKE EARL NEW MARKET MD 2-1-1-1
7   BRACH GREG BELLMORE NY NP-NP-NP-NP
8   BRADO MARK Kettering high school MI NP-6-2-5
9   CALDWELL BRIAN Shawsheen Valley Technical Hig MA NP-NP-3-NP
10   CANNON CHRIS Blair Academy NJ 1-1-2-NP
11   CARSON JAYLEN Lafayette Highschool MO NP-3-4-2
12   CHAMBERS ELIJAH Bogan IL NP-NP-NP-NP
13   CHAPMAN TRISTON Cape fear high school NC NP-NP-5-2
14   CHILDERS JONATHAN Maricopa High School AZ NP-NP-NP-5
15   COOK CHRIS John Jay Cross River NY NP-NP-NP-6
16   DARLING JACK Masconomet MA 1-1-1-1
17   DENNISON JOSEPH Olathe KS 5-NP-6-5
18   FREEMAN NIGEL Ragsdale High School NC NP-NP-NP-1
19   GANNONE CHRISTIAN Eastport South Manorville NY NP-5-NP-NP
20   GEIGER JOHN Leander TX 2-NP-NP-4
21   HARRIS SPENSER Newton-Conover NC 6-6-3-3
22   HAYES MASON Van Buren AR NP-NP-NP-NP
23   HERNANDEZ BRYAN Houston Co. High GA NP-NP-4-3
24   HIXENBAUGH GABRIEL Thompson High School AL 1-1-1-1
25   HOLT BRANDON St. Albans High School WV NP-1-1-1
26   HUNT TYLER Dalton GA 1-1-1-1
27   KELLISON TYLER Christian Brothers Academy NY NP-NP-3-2
28   KRUG NICK` Camden County GA NP-1-1-1
29   LENOX JACK Marquette MO 6-4-NP-NP
30   MANGINELLI GIANNI Dumont NJ NP-NP-NP-8
31   MCMONEGAL CJ North Rockland NY NP-NP-NP-NP
32   MERWIN CHANDLER Walton central schoole NY NP-NP-2-1
33   MOLINA DAYMEOND Canyon Springs CA NP-NP-NP-NP
34   MOORE ROBERT wantagh NY NP-NP-NP-NP
35   MORALES BRANDON Great Bridge VA 1-1-1-1
36   NELMS KOBE Franklin High School TX NP-NP-NP-3
37   PALMER BRAYDEN Beech High School TN 2-2-1-1
38   PETERSON KESHAWN Celebration FL NP-NP-NP-5
39   REYES JOSE Monroe Highschool NC NP-NP-NP-NP
40   RINEHART HUNTER Voorhees NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
41   ROBINSON JOSIAH Northside VA 3-1-1-3
42   RYAN JIMMY Monsignor Farrell NY NP-NP-NP-1
43   SHAH KESHAV colgan VA NP-NP-NP-NP
44   SHUFORD LANDON West Iredell High School NC 4-2-2-1
45   TOE ISAAC High Point central NC 5-2-1-2
46   TORY NAQUAN Columbia High School NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
47   TRIPP JOSH Spring Creek High School NV 2-3-2-1
48   VIVAS JULIEN Julien Vivas NY NP-NP-NP-NP
49   WEZESA DANIEL Haverhill high school MA NP-NP-NP-NP
50   WILHELM CARTER Northwest MO NP-NP-NP-NP
51   WILLOUGHBY SHERIDAN Bourbon KY NP-NP-NP-8
52   WOOLDRIDGE CAMERON Cameron Wooldridge VA NP-3-2-1
53   ZERR BRIAN Deane Bozeman FL NP-NP-NP-NP

# Sr 132 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ALLEN DAWSON Camden Hills ME NP-NP-NP-2
2   ALMONTE ANDY merrimack high school NH NP-4-3-1
3   ALTOBELLI BRAYDEN Redbank Valley PA NP-NP-NP-NP
4   ARMENGOL OMAR Mater Lakes Academy FL NP-NP-NP-2
5   BARBER GRANT Xavier High School CT NP-NP-5-2
6   BELL STEVEN McAdory High AL NP-NP-2-1
7   BERNSTEIN JACOB Walter Johnson MD NP-NP-2-4
8   BLATT JOSH Piedmont NC 1-1-2-1
9   BRANFORD MARCKIS Wilson PA NP-NP-NP-4
10   BROWN LANCE Reidsville High School NC NP-NP-NP-NP
11   CALDERONE NICK Newfield high school NY NP-NP-NP-NP
12   CARUSO ANTHONY Cape Henlopen High School DE 1-2-2-1
13   CONLEY ALLDYN McDowell NC NP-NP-NP-NP
14   COTRONEO NATE Pittsford NY NP-NP-NP-NP
15   DEBOE NATE Mentor high OH NP-NP-NP-NP
16   DECATUR TIMOTHY Goldsboro NC 1-3-1-1
17   DECK GENTRY Madison Central High School KY NP-NP-3-2
18   DIAZ JESSE Tascosa TX NP-3-NP-3
19   DIETER TIMMY Sherando VA NP-4-3-1
20   DIETER TIMMY Sherando VA NP-4-3-1
21   EDWARDS COLE Lasalle NY NP-NP-NP-NP
22   FERNANDEZ III JOSE Upper Lake CA NP-NP-NP-5
23   FIELDING BENJAMIN Stuttgart HS ZZ 1-1-1-1
24   FIELDS KYLE Danbury highschool CT 1-1-1-1
25   FLORENTINO JOSHUA vance county high school NC NP-NP-NP-NP
26   FOSQUE WOO Laurel HS DE NP-NP-3-NP
27   GJERDE TED Charlotte High FL NP-NP-NP-4
28   GLASSCO SAMUEL Mason OH NP-NP-NP-7
29   GLYNN TYLER Central Catholic NH 2-1-2-1
30   GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRO Rio Grande NM 6-3-2-1
31   GUTIERREZ HUNTER Lacey NJ NP-5-NP-NP
32   HARRISON CAMDEN St. Michaels MD NP-NP-NP-NP
33   HENDLEY TYLER East Davidson NC NP-NP-NP-NP
34   HERNANDEZ JULIAN Southwest Miami FL NP-5-2-1
35   JOHNSON TREVOR Killingly CT NP-6-NP-5
36   JOHNSON OLEG Westfield VA NP-NP-NP-NP
37   JONES JAIVON nordonia OH NP-NP-5-6
38   KAUFFMAN MAX Central AL 2-3-2-2
39   KEMPF JUSTIN Weyauwega High School WI NP-NP-5-4
40   KOLIKAS AUSTIN Eastern View VA 6-NP-4-3
41   LEBLANC BEN Danbury High CT 1-2-1-3
42   LEWIS FRED Western Harnett NC NP-NP-7-2
43   LOVING NOAH Lee Davis VA NP-NP-NP-4
44   MATEO RAUL Manchester CT NP-NP-NP-5
45   MATTIN COLE Delta OH 4-6-1-2
46   MAUCERE PRESTON ST ANTHONY NY NP-NP-NP-3
47   MCGONAGLE CONNOR Timberlane NH 1-1-1-1
48   MCKINNEY JORDAN Northwest Cabarrus NC NP-NP-7-3
49   MENDOZA EDWARD San Antonio TX NP-NP-NP-NP
50   MENOZZI VINCENT Lake Highland Preparatory Scho FL NP-5-NP-3
51   MITCHELL CHANCE Chance Mitchell GA NP-3-1-2
52   NUNEZ IOSEF Lanier High School GA NP-NP-NP-NP
53   PERLLESHI VICTOR Pleasantville High School NY NP-NP-NP-2
54   PETERING BRYCE Oklahoma City OK NP-NP-NP-NP
55   POMMELLS XAVIER Uniondale NY NP-NP-NP-2
56   REVI JR. ARAUKI Bergenfield High School NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
57   ROMERO ZACC Brooklyn Tech NY NP-NP-NP-NP
58   SANTANA RICARDO Toombs County High School GA 3-1-1-1
59   SHELTON COLLIN M-ECS NY NP-NP-NP-NP
60   SIGNORELLI SETH Seth Signorelli LA NP-NP-NP-6
61   SIMPSON JACOB University WV 5-6-3-2
62   SIMPSON ANDREW ROCK HILL HIGH SC NP-NP-NP-2
63   SMITH GEORGE Point Pleasant WV 1-2-4-3
64   SPURLIN JOSHUA Galax, Virginia NC 1-1-1-1
65   TEBBETS CHASE Mead High School WA 2-1-1-1
66   TOLAND MATOS EAMON Bethel CT NP-NP-5-1
67   URENA KEVIN Pine Bush High School NY NP-NP-NP-NP
68   VERTEDOR CHRISTIAN Passaic County Tech NJ 7-NP-NP-NP
69   WENBERG JACKSON North Miami Sr. High FL NP-NP-4-3

# Sr 138 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ALTHENN KYLE Mepham NY NP-NP-NP-3
2   ARCENEAU TREVER Parkers Prairie High School MN NP-NP-NP-NP
3   BARRACLOUGH TERRELL Kaysville UT 1-1-1-1
4   BATES JORDAN Boyle County HS KY NP-NP-7-1
5   BERGERON KYLE ST. PAULS SCHOOL NH NP-NP-NP-NP
6   BERNARD DYLLON OVEY COMEAUX HIGH SCHOOL LA 6-4-2-2
7   BLANDO MICHAEL Massapequa High School NY NP-NP-NP-6
8   BLOEMHOF ANDREW Bakersfield high school CA NP-NP-NP-NP
9   BROWN TRAVIS Liberty PA NP-NP-NP-NP
10   BURDICK TREVOR Sonoraville GA 1-1-1-1
11   BURNS MICHAEL North Attleboro High School MA NP-NP-NP-NP
12   CARDOZO JACOB Southington High School CT NP-4-4-1
13   CARISS JUSTIN Highland NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
14   CHOI JAYMIN Great Neck South High School NY NP-NP-NP-NP
15   CIARCIA CHRISTOPHER Colchester CT NP-NP-NP-NP
16   COLASURDO NICK Southern Lehigh PA NP-NP-NP-NP
17   COOK CRAIG Burlington Twp. NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
18   CUTRIGHT TYLER Buckhannon-Upshur WV NP-5-6-4
19   DAHLGREN TYLER Camden County High School GA NP-4-2-3
20   DICKSON DREW Porter Ridge NC NP-NP-NP-2
21   DIRICO COLE Ledyard CT NP-NP-NP-6
22   FANNON RUSH Colony High School AK 3-1-1-1
23   FERGUSON LUKUS R-S Central High School NC NP-NP-2-4
24   FIX ZACHARY Mill Creek GA NP-NP-8-8
25   FORE JOSEPH George Washington WV NP-NP-NP-NP
26   FOTI VINCENTE Shawsheen Valley Technical Hig MA NP-5-5-4
27   GARLINGTON MICHAEL Broadneck MD NP-NP-NP-1
28   HANEY BLAKE Mt.Spokane High School WA 2-2-1-1
29   HENDERSON CAMERON Smyrna High School TN NP-5-1-2
30   HINES MALYKE Kissimmee Osceola FL 2-1-1-1
31   HUDSON GAGE Gulf shores AL 7-3-1-3
32   JOHNSON SEAN Ellis Tech CT 1-1-1-1
33   JOHNSON JARED Roman Catholic PA NP-NP-NP-NP
34   JUVERA RUDY Cheyenne Mountain CO NP-NP-NP-6
35   KILCREASE CHANCE Lexington HS SC NP-6-NP-1
36   KIRKHAM WYATT Jensen beach high school FL NP-3-4-3
37   KIZARR KOBEY Marlow OK NP-NP-3-1
38   LEONHARDT SPENCER Freedom High School NC 3-2-1-1
39   LESSARD HUNTER Plymouth NH NP-1-2-NP
40   LIPPINCOTT AUSTIN Easley High School SC NP-NP-NP-NP
41   MACY ZACHARY Chartiers Valley PA NP-NP-NP-NP
42   MAJOR SCEAN Johns Creek GA NP-NP-2-NP
43   MALHEIRO MATHEW Highland HS NY NP-NP-NP-5
44   MANINGDING JOSHUA Stratford SC NP-NP-2-NP
45   MANNO CRAIG Saint Joseph Regional HS NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
46   MARTZ HUNTER Redbank valley PA NP-NP-NP-NP
47   MAS BRIAN Cardinal Gibbons FL NP-NP-NP-5
48   MCLEMORE HUNTER West Davidson NC NP-NP-NP-NP
49   MONTEIRO SEAN Minnechaug Regional Highschool MA NP-6-5-6
50   NICKEL Bryce Valiant College Preparatory AZ 5-3-1-NP
51   NONAKA SHAWN C.D. Hylton VA NP-NP-6-3
52   OJIBWAY-MARSHALL ZION TC Williams MD NP-NP-5-6
53   OKADA TEDDY Servite High School CA NP-NP-NP-8
54   PARKS COLE Poquoson VA NP-NP-5-4
55   PEAK JAHZRIEL Billings Senior High School MT NP-1-3-1
56   PLANT TRISTAN Oscar Smith VA NP-NP-4-NP
57   SANCHEZ CHRIS Sherwood MD 6-5-2-1
58   SANDERS BENJAMIN Southside High School AL NP-NP-NP-5
59   SAUL BRECAN Tuscarora VA NP-NP-5-1
60   SCHAND SHAMAR Manchester CT NP-NP-3-3
61   SHAVER BRYSON Maryville TN NP-NP-NP-NP
62   SHAW SILAS Mooresville NC NP-1-1-1
63   SHEFFIELD BRANDON Oxford Area High School PA NP-NP-NP-NP
64   SIMONEAUX ALEX Saint Amant LA NP-NP-NP-NP
65   SMART EVAN Blackman TN NP-NP-NP-NP
66   STRAUSSER SHANE Hamburg Area PA NP-NP-NP-NP
67   TAYLOR KEENAN Mount Anthony VT 1-2-1-1
68   TODD JORDAN Rosewood Highschool NC 2-1-2-1
69   VASQUEZ ELVIS Walt Whitman NY NP-NP-NP-NP
70   VOROS BRANDON Smithfield H.S. VA 6-NP-NP-NP
71   WHALEN JORDAN NAWC / Bob Jones HS AL NP-NP-6-3
72   WIEST PRESTON Christansburg VA NP-7-2-NP
73   WILLIS ETHAN Hillgrove GA NP-3-4-2
74   WIRTH AUSTIN Spring Creek NV NP-NP-NP-3
75   WOODWORTH DEVIN Horseheads NY NP-NP-4-4
76   ZANE ERIC Waterford CT NP-NP-NP-NP
77   ZERTOPOULIS GEORGE Palmetto Ridge HS FL NP-NP-NP-NP

# Sr 145 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ALBORNOZ NICK Minisink Valley NY NP-NP-NP-NP
2   ALMOND TUCKER Airline High School LA NP-NP-4-3
3   ALVARADO JAKOB Las Vegas NV NP-NP-2-NP
4   AMES DYLAN Comeaux high school LA 3-NP-6-4
5   ANDERSON IAN Montville CT NP-NP-NP-2
6   BACOTE CQARI Springfield Central High Schoo MA NP-NP-6-1
7   BAILEY NOAH St. Albans WV 6-NP-3-3
8   BENNION BRIDGER bridger bennion UT NP-4-5-1
9   BOND ANDREUS Lake Gibson FL 3-5-2-NP
10   BURGBACHER RYAN Patchogue Medford NY NP-NP-6-NP
11   BYERS ISAAC Mooresville High School NC NP-4-1-1
12   CALTAGIRONE SEAN Coventry Highschool RI 1-1-3-1
13   CAMERON HUNTER Rutland high school VT NP-NP-3-5
14   CANOYER KALEB Waverly NE NP-NP-4-1
15   CAWOOD RYAN Don Bosco Prep NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
16   COHEN CAIDEN Folsom High School CA NP-NP-NP-NP
17   CORWIN PARKER Pinecrest High School NC NP-NP-NP-4
18   COSTA RAYMOND Cold spring harbor NY NP-NP-6-NP
19   CRUZ JOSHUA Joshua Cruz AZ NP-NP-NP-1
20   DARDIA JOHN Delaware Valley PA NP-NP-NP-NP
21   ENTINGER CARTER Watertown-Mayer MN NP-NP-NP-3
22   ETHINGTON BRYSON Eastside SC NP-5-3-1
23   FERRARA STEPHEN Commack High School NY NP-NP-NP-NP
24   FREEMAN RAMY Oakdale High School MD NP-NP-NP-5
25   FUCHS DYLLAN SPRING CREEK HIGH SCHOOL NV 4-1-1-1
26   GUY JACE Southern Garrett MD NP-5-4-3
27   HINES EVAN East Lincoln High School NC NP-NP-NP-NP
28   HOOVER TREY Turner Ashby VA NP-8-4-1
29   JAROSZ SCOTT Roxbury NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
30   JAVIER ANDREW Lindbergh MO NP-NP-NP-NP
31   JONES OCTAVIUS Crossland MD NP-NP-NP-NP
32   KETCHUM KRISTOPHER Rocky Point NY NP-NP-NP-3
33   KILLGORE EVAN Walden Grove AZ NP-NP-2-1
34   LANG JACK West UT 5-NP-4-5
35   LUNDY GRANT Cleveland High School TN NP-NP-NP-1
36   LUSHER LIAM Indepedence WV 3-1-2-2
37   MANNINO MICHAEL Manhasset NY NP-NP-NP-NP
38   MARSHALL JUSTIN Eastern High School CT 4-4-1-1
39   MARTINSEN DYLAN Long Beach NY NP-NP-NP-NP
40   MILLER GABE Pequea Valley PA NP-3-6-2
41   MOAZ SYED Potomac Senior High School VA NP-3-2-1
42   MONDORE CAIDEN LaSalle Institute NY NP-NP-NP-NP
43   MONTALBANO NICK Seneca Valley PA NP-NP-NP-NP
44   MOONEY CHANDLER Roseau High School MN NP-4-3-2
45   MOORE DEVAN Appling county high school GA NP-3-3-2
46   MORRIS SAMUEL Maryville TN NP-NP-NP-NP
47   OCONNOR DANIEL Delcastle Technical HS DE NP-NP-NP-NP
48   PALLARIA ANTONIO Timberlane HS NH NP-NP-3-1
49   PHILLIPS TREVOR Pisgah NC NP-NP-NP-NP
50   PIERRE JERIMIAH Collins hill high school GA NP-NP-NP-NP
51   RIVERA ALEXANDER Moore KY NP-5-2-NP
52   ROULO NOAH Matoaca VA 4-1-5-1
53   RUNFOLA CHASE Letchworth NY NP-NP-NP-2
54   RUSSELL GAVIN David Crockett HS TN NP-NP-6-NP
55   SAINT-JUSTE STEPHAN ShawsheenValley Technical High MA NP-NP-NP-3
56   SANSONE NICOLAS Kellam VA 6-5-2-1
57   SAUNDERS JACOB Colgan VA NP-NP-NP-NP
58   SCHWARTZKOPF DEVIN greensways academy MO 2-NP-NP-NP
59   SILVER ZACHARY Alleghany VA NP-NP-NP-NP
60   SINGH ELIJAH Brooklyn Tech NY NP-NP-NP-NP
61   SMITH BRANDON J Largo MD NP-NP-NP-NP
62   STODDARD COLE First Colonial VA NP-NP-NP-NP
63   TAPIA MAKANA kamehameha HI NP-3-2-NP
64   TEAGUE COLBY BANDYS NC NP-8-6-1
65   TERMINI NICHOLAS Burlington Central IL NP-6-1-1
66   TIMBERLAKE JEREMIAH Wheeling Park High School WV NP-NP-NP-5
67   TREASURE JAHLIL Baldwin High School NY NP-NP-NP-NP
68   UGALDE CARLOS Bound Brook High School NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
69   ULASZEK ANTHONY Greeley West CO 3-4-4-3
70   URBAN COLBY EO Smith CT NP-NP-NP-NP
71   WHEELER NATE St. Xavier KY 3-3-6-1
72   WOODS ETHAN Hagerty High School FL NP-4-3-3
73   WOOLBRIGHT TREVOR Deep Creek VA NP-NP-NP-NP
74   WORTHING JOHN Tioga Central NY 2-3-NP-1
75   WROUGHT CONNOR NEW BERN NC NP-NP-6-2
76   WYSONG JR NATHAN McCallie TN 5-5-NP-2

# Sr 152 Last First HS State State Placings
1   AKERS JAMES Galax, Virginia VA NP-NP-5-4
2   AMAYA MACHIAVELLI Machiavelli MD NP-NP-NP-6
3   AULABAUGH CHASE Corning Union High School CA NP-NP-NP-NP
4   AVILA HUNTER Monache CA NP-NP-NP-NP
5   BARTOSCH CALE Palmyra-Macedon NY NP-NP-NP-NP
6   BENCIVENGA AJ AJ Bencivenga NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
7   BURGARD NICHOLAS Saint John School OH NP-NP-1-2
8   BURKS III JAMES Omaha Burke NE 1-1-1-1
9   CABINTA TRISTEN Salem High School NH 1-1-1-1
10   CARPENTER ETHAN Monacan VA NP-NP-3-5
11   CLAY TAYLOR Carencro High LA 3-2-1-1
12   COLON SYRUS Manchester Township High Schoo NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
13   DAUGHERTY II MICHAEL Parkside MD NP-NP-NP-NP
14   DEAL JACOBI jacobi NC NP-8-NP-2
15   DEAN DEVIN bertha hewitt MN NP-NP-NP-NP
16   DEUTSCH STEPHEN East Rowan NC NP-NP-NP-4
17   DONATHAN CHRISTOPHER Mason OH NP-NP-2-1
18   ESTEVEZ ROBERT Monroe Woodbury NY NP-NP-NP-NP
19   EVANS AUSHAUD Valdosta High School GA NP-NP-NP-5
20   FEA FRANK Goshen HS NY NP-NP-NP-NP
21   FILIPPI BOBBY West Islip high school NY NP-NP-NP-NP
22   GAITHER WILLIAM Eastside GA NP-NP-NP-8
23   GALICIA KOBY Fort Lupton HS CO NP-NP-NP-5
24   GLANDEN JESSE Caesar Rodney DE NP-NP-3-2
25   GONZALEZ ANTONIO Dublin Coffman OH NP-NP-NP-NP
26   GUY JUSTIN Bartlett Yancey NC NP-NP-NP-2
27   HAMMOND MAXWELL St. Paul’s School MD 6-1-3-1
28   HANCOCK JOSEPH St. Thomas Aquinas KS NP-NP-4-3
29   HARDY JAMES James Hardy VA NP-NP-NP-3
30   HOFMANN ETHAN Phoebus VA NP-NP-NP-8
31   HULL JON West Lincoln High NC NP-2-1-1
32   INSERRA GIUSEPPI Stafford VA NP-3-2-1
33   LAMB AUSTIN Tioga Central High School NY NP-6-5-4
34   LANG TYTIONE Vista del Lago CA NP-NP-NP-NP
35   LAWRENCE ZACK Duanesburgh NY NP-5-3-1
36   LOVETT JOHNNY Miami South Ridge FL NP-NP-1-1
37   MAJOR STEFAN Kings Park NY NP-NP-NP-NP
38   MARKLAND DOUGLAS DEL CASTLE DE NP-NP-NP-NP
39   MARTIN KERINGTEN Covington High OH NP-NP-NP-3
40   MARTIN ELIJAH Union Pines High School NC NP-NP-NP-3
41   MAYNARD JUSTIN South Broward FL NP-NP-NP-2
42   MCDOUGALD JR WARREN Niagara wheatfield NY NP-6-3-2
43   MENA LUIS Asheboro NC NP-NP-NP-NP
44   MENDOZA ALFREDO Salinas High CA NP-NP-NP-NP
45   MILLER SPENCER BROWERVILLE MN NP-3-NP-3
46   MILLER KAMERON Forest View NC NP-NP-NP-2
47   MILNES WESTON Valiant College Preparatory AZ 2-1-NP-NP
48   MOORE NATHAN White River WA 3-1-1-1
49   NEWBERRY ISAIAH Moore KY NP-NP-NP-4
50   NUNEZ NESTOR Mater Lakes Academy FL NP-NP-NP-4
51   OCONNOR LIAM Delcastle Technical HS DE NP-4-4-1
52   PEARL DALTON Linganore MD NP-NP-6-3
53   PHILLIPS JUSTIN Liberty Christian Academy VA 1-2-1-1
54   QUERO HUNTER Spaulding VT NP-NP-2-3
55   REICIN JACOB Deerfield High School IL NP-NP-NP-5
56   ROBERT JAMES Ellis Tech CT NP-NP-NP-NP
57   ROBINSON LANCE St. Michael High School LA NP-4-2-1
58   RODGERS ZACH Alliance OH NP-NP-NP-NP
59   SMITH CYRUS Cyrus Smith NY NP-NP-NP-NP
60   SNYDER CALEB Redbank Valley PA NP-NP-NP-NP
61   ST. GERMAIN ADRIAN Curtis High School WA 1-1-NP-1
62   STARKS GARRETT Woodmont SC NP-4-3-2
63   TRIPLETT GAVIN Braxton WV NP-NP-NP-2
64   TURNER-RODGERS JOEL Woodlawn MD NP-NP-NP-3
65   UNGER WADE Bergen Catholic High School NJ NP-NP-5-3
66   VAQUIZ ANTONIO Newfield NY NP-NP-NP-NP
67   VIGLASKY DALTON Belleville West IL NP-NP-NP-NP
68   VIZCARRA DANIEL Gilroy High School CA NP-NP-NP-6
69   WALL SPENCER Cane Bay High School SC NP-NP-NP-NP
70   WARD JAMIE Winfield WV NP-NP-1-1
71   WEBER MICHAEL Forsyth MT 1-1-1-1
72   WRIGHT DAMON St. Benedict's Prep NJ NP-NP-NP-NP

# Sr 160 Last First HS State State Placings
1   AMARO JR LEONARDO Bacon Academy CT NP-NP-NP-5
2   ASATRIAN ANTHONY Paramus NJ NP-NP-NP-3
3   BARNES NKOSI Lexington senior high NC NP-NP-NP-7
4   BUTLER WILLIAM River Bluff High School SC NP-NP-NP-1
5   CLAYTON TERRENCE Riverdale FL NP-NP-5-2
6   CONNOLLY COREY Rocky Point HS NY NP-NP-4-3
7   CONNORS CHANNING Floyd E. Kellam VA NP-NP-3-2
8   CRAWFORD TRAVIS Redbank Valley PA NP-NP-NP-NP
9   DEAL JACARI Jacari NC NP-8-1-1
10   DICARLO DENTON Weddington NC NP-NP-NP-5
11   DOUGHERTY BENJAMIN Chariho RI NP-5-1-1
12   ENGSTROM JOSH Social Circle GA 2-1-1-1
13   ERVIEN JACK white river WA 8-7-3-2
14   EVANS WILL Richmond Hill GA NP-NP-2-2
15   FASANO II CHRISTOPHER Pueblo County CO 3-3-2-1
16   FOWLER LANDON Blackman High School TN NP-2-1-2
17   GARCIA BRANDON Brandon Garcia OH NP-NP-NP-NP
18   GIBSON AUSTIN Bridgeport WV NP-NP-NP-NP
19   GODDARD ANDREW Algonquin Regional High School MA NP-NP-5-2
20   HATCHER JOSEPH Piscataway NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
21   HATLAY KAEDEN Tiffin Columbian OH NP-NP-NP-NP
22   HUDSON ISAAC Oscar F. Smith VA NP-NP-NP-NP
23   HULTMAN MASON Mt. Ararat ME NP-NP-NP-4
24   HURD RYAN Jefferson High School GA NP-4-3-1
25   IRWIN JORDON Marshfield High School MO NP-NP-NP-NP
26   IRWIN AIDAN Yuma High School AZ NP-NP-2-3
27   ISAIAS BRIAN Villa Park CA NP-NP-NP-NP
28   JOHNSON KOBY Grantsville UT NP-NP-3-2
29   JOHNSON COLBY CAMDEN NY NP-NP-NP-NP
30   JONES BRANDON Leesville Road High School NC NP-NP-NP-NP
31   KELLENBERGER SCOTT Horizon AZ 7-6-3-1
32   KISSELL GALILEE Peninsula Catholic High School VA 2-2-1-1
33   KLEDER-BARNES JOSEPH Gilroy High CA NP-8-8-NP
34   KUNEFF MASON Bridgeport High School OH NP-NP-NP-3
35   LAVEY TYLER Marlow High School OK NP-NP-2-2
36   LEONG RYSAN Kalaheo HI NP-NP-1-1
37   MANNING ISAAC Lexington High School SC NP-NP-NP-3
38   MCCOLLUM CHRISTOPHER Rockdale County High School GA NP-NP-NP-6
39   MCCRORY EVAN First Flight NC NP-NP-NP-NP
40   MCDONALD KEITH Robert E. Fitch Senior High Sc CT NP-NP-NP-NP
41   MEHAFFEY JONATHAN Pisgah NC NP-NP-NP-NP
42   MINTO CHRISTIAN Mariner FL 3-1-1-1
43   MONDELLO SEAN Talawanda OH NP-NP-NP-8
44   MONTONI JOHN-CARTER Westport CT NP-NP-NP-NP
45   MONZADEH CAMERON Lake Highland Prep FL NP-NP-3-2
46   MORDECAI BRETT Kearney High School MO NP-NP-2-1
47   MOSIER COOPER Towanda PA NP-NP-NP-5
48   MUHAMMAD DEVON North Point MD NP-NP-NP-NP
49   NEHME SAMMY Liberty HS MD NP-NP-NP-NP
50   NESBITT CAMERON Centennial Hs IL NP-6-NP-5
51   ODOM CADAN Cadan Odom CT NP-NP-NP-NP
52   ONAJIDE AYOMIDE Hope RI NP-NP-NP-1
53   OWENS IFASOKE Polytechical High School MD NP-NP-NP-NP
54   PADILLA FABIAN Fabian Padilla NM NP-2-2-1
55   PARNELL MICHAEL Freedom VA NP-NP-NP-6
56   PASIUK BEN Carrollton OH 2-2-2-1
57   PERRY JR TODD South Dade Senior High FL NP-2-1-1
58   PETERSON NICK Hillsboro OR NP-NP-3-3
59   PODOLSKY TYLER St. Anthonys NY NP-NP-NP-NP
60   PRESCOTT SAM Haverhill MA NP-7-7-NP
61   PRESTON BRIONE EHTHS NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
62   RAJAONARIVELO LORANZO Wakefield VA NP-NP-3-1
63   RAMIREZ DAMIAN Scottsboro AL NP-NP-NP-2
64   RUSSELL ZAC Whitfield MO NP-2-1-3
65   SCARPONI MICHAEL Temecula Valley CA NP-NP-NP-NP
66   SHAUT HUNTER Central vslley academy NY NP-1-2-1
67   STEVENSON ETHAN Southside AL NP-6-NP-3
68   STEWART CLAYTON Huntington High School WV 3-NP-3-3
69   STRATTON ZACK Spokane Valley WA NP-NP-3-3
70   STROUT NOAH Oyster River NH 3-4-1-1
71   TAPIA JAVIER Pojoaque Valley High school NM 1-1-1-1
72   THOMPSON MITCHELL Social Circle GA NP-NP-1-1
73   THOMSON ADAM Canada ZZ NP-NP-NP-NP
74   VAUGHT CAXTON Galax, Virginia VA NP-NP-NP-1
75   WHITING JAKE Roane County high WV 5-5-3-2
76   WINSTON JR. RODNEY Rockdale County High School GA NP-NP-2-4
77   WOOD MORGAN Huntsville High School AL NP-NP-NP-NP

# Sr 170 Last First HS State State Placings
1   AGUILERA ANDRES Toppenish High School WA 2-1-1-1
2   ALFORD ISAIAH Lincoln High School NE NP-6-1-1
3   ARNOLD ALEC Wethersfield CT NP-NP-2-2
4   BARBOUR JARED Cape Fear High School NC NP-NP-NP-1
5   BLACK TURNER McAdory High School McCalla, A AL NP-NP-3-1
6   BOWERS DESMOND Green Valley High School NV 3-3-1-1
7   BREIT LEONARD La Salle Academy RI NP-NP-NP-2
8   BROMLEY MICHAEL Linganore MD NP-NP-2-1
9   BYARS HUNTER West oak SC NP-NP-NP-NP
10   CAREY HANK Streetsboro High School OH NP-NP-NP-5
11   CASAMASSINA JOHN Massapequa NY NP-NP-NP-NP
12   CASTO ISAIHA St. ALBANS HIGH WV NP-5-5-1
13   CHAMBERLAIN PORTER Wasatch UT NP-NP-2-1
14   CHILDRESS DIONTAE Cave Spring VA NP-NP-NP-NP
15   CLARK KOLTON Scottsboro AL 1-2-1-1
16   COSIO RYAN Temecula Valley High School CA NP-NP-4-3
17   CRUZ ALEXIS American Heritage - Delray FL NP-NP-NP-4
18   CURLEY JAYDEN Mansfield High School MA NP-NP-4-1
19   DAVIDS TYSON Lemon Bay FL NP-NP-NP-2
20   DECK ISAIAH Neuse Charter School NC NP-NP-NP-3
21   DEFEX SCOTT Long Beach High School NY NP-NP-NP-NP
22   DEJESUS ISAIAH Notre Dame PA NP-NP-NP-7
23   DELOSSANTOS IZAIAH Haverhill High school MA NP-NP-NP-NP
24   DORCE ALEXANDER Linden High school NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
25   ELIZONDO MANUEL Friendswood HS TX NP-NP-NP-NP
26   ELSWICK BRAYDEN George Washington WV NP-NP-NP-NP
27   FALCO JONATHAN Griswold CT NP-NP-NP-4
28   FEENEY JARRETT Dallastown PA NP-NP-NP-NP
29   FULLER JACKSON Apollo KY NP-NP-NP-4
30   GARNHART TY Eaton High School CO NP-NP-5-1
31   GELLER JEFFREY SIHT NY NP-NP-NP-NP
32   GIROUX COLBY Mount Mansfield Union High Sch VT 2-3-2-1
33   GOSSELIN GREGORY Killingly CT NP-NP-NP-NP
34   HAWKINS HUNTER St. Amant LA NP-3-2-2
35   HUMPHREY RONALD Riverwood international charte GA NP-NP-NP-NP
36   IBRAHIM OMAR Caddo Parish Magnet High Schoo LA NP-NP-NP-NP
37   INDSETH ETHAN King george VA NP-NP-2-1
38   JONES REED WILSON MEMORIAL VA NP-NP-NP-5
39   LARISON THOMAS Cuthbertson NC NP-NP-NP-NP
40   LINDSEY CADE Derby HS KS 1-3-2-3
41   MALSON HUNTER Camden GA NP-NP-NP-NP
42   MARCINIAK ALEX Pittsford Mendon HS NY NP-NP-NP-NP
43   MARTIN ISAIAH Uwharrie Charter Academy NC NP-4-3-1
44   MCBRIDE JOHNATHAN Johnathan WA NP-7-7-2
45   MITCHELL RILEY Thunder Basin High School WY NP-6-3-2
46   MOORE KALE Kale moore FL NP-NP-NP-8
47   MORA SAMUEL Tascosa TX NP-2-2-2
48   MORALES LUIS Marianna Bracetti Academy PA NP-NP-NP-NP
49   MORGAN JOSH McDowell High School NC NP-NP-NP-NP
50   MOSBARGER COLIN SCOTTSDALE AZ NP-NP-NP-5
51   MUNOZ TREY Trabuco Hills CA NP-NP-2-1
52   MURPHY DOMINIC Brother Rice High School IL NP-NP-NP-3
53   MURPHY CHRISTIAN Howell NJ NP-NP-NP-7
54   NANPUYA NAVARRO Omak WA NP-4-NP-1
55   OHORO MICHAEL Boardman OH NP-NP-NP-5
56   PETERS DAKOTA Rutland High School VT 4-2-1-1
57   PREKA FABIO Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy NY NP-NP-NP-NP
58   QUINN DYLAN Mt.juliet TN NP-NP-3-3
59   REINICHE MASON Baylor TN 1-2-1-1
60   RIDLEY TREVER Colgan VA NP-NP-NP-NP
61   ROBERSON DONTAICE Centennial highschool IL NP-NP-NP-4
62   ROCKMAN HAYDON VA NP-NP-1-NP
63   RODRIGUEZ DANIEL Rutland High VT NP-NP-NP-NP
64   RUTH EDMOND HARRISBURG PA 8-1-1-2
65   SALAZAR MARQUEZ Adams City CO NP-NP-NP-1
66   SCHMELING DENNIS hardaway GA NP-NP-8-NP
67   SCHNEIDER BRIAN Middletown DE NP-3-1-1
68   SCRIVEN SHYLIK Athens drive high school NC NP-NP-NP-2
69   SENE MOUHAMADOU BAMBA Washington Lee VA NP-NP-NP-NP
70   SOUSA DYLAN Xavier CT NP-NP-5-2
71   TANCSIK JETT Centereach High School NY NP-NP-NP-NP
72   TARIN CARLOS Wray CO 6-4-1-2
73   TURNER DEREK Killingly CT NP-NP-4-3
74   VALDEZ FERNANDO Hernando FL NP-NP-NP-6
75   VASQUEZ FRANCISCO Fairfax VA NP-NP-NP-NP
76   WILLIAMSON SETH Bret Williamson NC NP-NP-NP-2
77   ZENELI ELVEDIN Tottenville NY NP-NP-NP-NP

# Sr 182 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ST GERMAIN EMMANUEL Dr Michael M krop FL NP-NP-NP-NP
2   AGUIRRE STONE Ironwood High School AZ NP-NP-6-1
3   ALVAREZ NATHAN Roosevelt high school TX NP-NP-5-1
4   ANDERSON JHAQUAN JhaQuan Anderson GA NP-5-2-2
5   ASHWORTH WARNER Whitwell TN NP-5-6-2
6   BAEZ TOMAS Tottenville NY NP-NP-NP-NP
7   BAKER VINCENT Blessed Trinity Catholic HS GA 3-1-1-1
8   BALDRIDGE JOSHUA Westholmes OH NP-NP-NP-NP
9   BIDO BRANDON Eagle Academy for Young Men NY NP-NP-NP-NP
10   BLIZARD CAMERON Ragsdale NC NP-NP-3-5
11   CARMAN ANTHONY John Marshall WV 4-NP-2-1
12   CARSON ETHAN Pinedale WY NP-NP-NP-5
13   CASTRO DAMIANI Cardinal Gibbons FL NP-NP-NP-4
14   CHAMBERS AMNEOUS RIVERVIEW FL NP-NP-NP-NP
15   CLOUSE BRYLAN Barnesville OH NP-NP-NP-3
16   COMMANDER JACOB New London CT 5-3-1-1
17   CRAM DAKOTA Huntingtown high school MD NP-NP-6-3
18   DAMBOISE RYAN Livonia-Wayland Cohocton NY NP-NP-NP-6
19   DE ALMEIDA CAIO Cypress Bay FL NP-NP-NP-7
20   FALCON JOSE Delaware Valley High School PA NP-NP-NP-NP
21   FLUCAS NYIEM Herehey PA NP-NP-NP-NP
22   FOCA CHRIS Bergen Catholic NJ NP-3-2-1
23   GARRISON CHRISTOPHER Northwest Guilford NC NP-5-1-1
24   GRADY JACOB Skyline VA NP-NP-NP-3
25   GRAHAM LUMIN North Charleston high school SC NP-3-3-4
26   GREFE ZAVIER Bertha hewit verndale parkers MN NP-NP-NP-NP
27   GUTIERREZ DALLAS Gilroy CA NP-NP-NP-NP
28   HART JATAVIAN riverside NC NP-NP-NP-4
29   HENRY JUSTIN Mount Saint Joseph High School MD 4-2-1-1
30   HUMEL RYAN May River SC NP-2-2-1
31   INGRAM MASON AL Brown NC NP-NP-NP-3
32   JOHNSON ANTHONY T.C. Roberson NC NP-5-4-1
33   KAISER, JR. JASON Brooke Point High School VA NP-NP-2-1
34   KEISLER MICHAEL River Bluff HS SC NP-NP-7-5
35   KNIGHT TRENT Greeneville High School TN NP-1-1-1
36   KUSIC TINO Bridheport OH NP-NP-4-NP
37   LAABS CLAYTON Villa Park HS CA NP-NP-NP-NP
38   LANHAM ZANE Huntington High School WV 2-1-1-2
39   LEE KOWAN Oscar Smith VA NP-NP-NP-5
40   MATTHEWS BRANDON Peters Twp PA NP-NP-NP-5
41   MCCREADY MASON Hollidaysburg PA NP-NP-8-NP
42   MUELLER CHANCE Western Branch VA NP-NP-NP-NP
43   NIRENBERG ETHAN Mansfield High School MA NP-NP-NP-NP
44   ORTEGA ISAAC River Bluff SC NP-NP-NP-2
45   ROBINSON RUSTON South Paulding GA NP-4-2-2
46   RODRIGUEZ JOSE Tottenville NY NP-NP-NP-NP
47   SALAVEC GREGORY Brewster High School NY NP-NP-NP-NP
48   SANCHEZ JACOB Yuma High School AZ NP-NP-3-1
49   SIZEMORE TREY Cincinnati LaSalle OH NP-NP-7-1
50   SMITH WILLIAM Episcopal High School VA NP-8-4-1
51   SMITH DANIEL Mount Juliet High School TN NP-NP-NP-NP
52   SPACE DIONDRE Owings mills MD NP-NP-NP-2
53   SPURLOCK ABRAHAM Brookline High School MA NP-NP-5-1
54   STARKE MYLES Camden GA NP-NP-1-1
55   SWIFT NOAH MT PISGAH CHRISTIAN GA NP-NP-3-5
56   VIGNONE PROSPER JOHN Coventry CT NP-NP-5-4
57   WIENCLAWSKI NOAH Liberty HS MD NP-NP-NP-NP
58   WILLIAMSON CARTER East Lincoln HS NC NP-NP-NP-4
59   WILSON CLAY Marshfield MO NP-8-6-3
60   YORK CODY Corinth NY NP-NP-NP-3

# Sr 195 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ALVAREZ DAVID Mater Lakes Academy FL NP-NP-NP-5
2   ANDERSON KASH Bishop Kelly ID NP-2-1-2
3   ANDREW LOGAN Lake Highland Prep FL NP-NP-1-1
4   ANWAR QAIM Coventry CT NP-NP-NP-NP
5   BABBCORT MICHAEL Wingate NY NP-NP-NP-NP
6   BAKER MICHAEL Cincinnati La Salle OH NP-NP-6-2
7   BLASKO NICHOLAS Pierce GA NP-NP-5-7
8   BREWER EARL Fairfax Highschool VA NP-NP-NP-2
9   BROCK EDWARD Lumberton High School NC NP-NP-NP-NP
10   BURBURIJA ANTHONY Countryside FL NP-NP-1-1
11   CARSON KOLBY Pinedale High School WY NP-NP-NP-NP
12   CASH ROCCO South Paulding GA NP-NP-NP-NP
13   COLES JAMEEL Northeast High School PA NP-NP-NP-5
14   COVER MATTHEW Bay OH NP-NP-3-3
15   CRAWFORD MERVYN Polytechnical High School MD NP-NP-5-4
16   DADDARIO JOE Montville NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
17   DICALOGERO HUNTER East Forsyth High NC NP-NP-NP-NP
18   DOGGETT MIKE Wyoming Seminary PA NP-NP-1-NP
19   DULL CHASE Bermudian Springs PA NP-NP-2-NP
20   EDWARDS ZACK Vidalia High School GA NP-NP-NP-NP
21   FLOWERS MICHAEL Union Pines NC NP-NP-NP-NP
22   GINNETTI NEIL West Branch OH NP-NP-NP-8
23   GJINAJ JOE Fairfield Warde CT 4-1-1-1
24   GUESS GABRIEL Bunker Hill NC NP-NP-NP-3
25   HARRIS SOLOMON Armstrong HS VA NP-NP-NP-6
26   HEYDA JOSHUA Faribault Senior High MN NP-NP-NP-NP
27   JIMENEZ JOHN Mooresville High School NC NP-NP-2-4
28   JOHNSON TIMOTHY pasco FL NP-NP-NP-4
29   KNOP CHRISTIAN Alexandria AL 1-1-1-1
30   KUMP MASON Independence WV NP-NP-3-1
31   LANE AUSTIN Perry Meridian High School IN NP-NP-NP-NP
32   LAVENTURE JAKE New Richmond WI NP-NP-NP-NP
33   MAKOSY KEVIN Urbana HS MD NP-4-1-1
34   MARTIN KYLER Sackets Harbor NY NP-NP-NP-NP
35   MATTICE COLBY Colonie NY NP-NP-NP-NP
36   MAYER CHRISTOPHER Mount Anthony UHS VT 4-3-2-1
37   MCCARTNEY RYAN Haverhill MA NP-NP-6-5
38   MIDDLEBROOKS JAQUARIUS Glynn Academy GA NP-NP-3-2
39   MIHAJLOVICH NICK Lincoln-Way East IL NP-NP-NP-5
40   MILLER DILLYN Omaha Burke NE NP-2-1-1
41   MIZZELL SKYLER Saint Clair County High School AL NP-3-3-1
42   MORGAN BRADEN El Dorado High School KS NP-4-1-1
43   MOSS JACOB Powhatan High School VA NP-NP-NP-5
44   MURRAY JOE Huntingtown MD NP-NP-NP-3
45   MYNAR DARIUS Kamehameha Schools Maui HI NP-NP-NP-NP
46   NIEMEYER LUKE South Plainfield NJ NP-NP-5-3
47   OLSON WYATT West Central Area MN NP-NP-NP-3
48   OSBEY MONTEZ Danbury High School CT NP-NP-NP-3
49   OSUMI AUSTIN Newport Harbor CA NP-NP-NP-NP
50   RABEL GRANT The Dunham School LA 1-NP-1-1
51   RICHARDS KYLE Folsom High School CA NP-NP-NP-5
52   RIGGS TYLER Ponagansett RI NP-2-1-1
53   SANTANDER SAMUEL Monroe-Woodbury NY NP-NP-NP-NP
54   SETZER KYLE Pinkerton Academy NH 5-5-NP-2
55   SMITH-JACKSON LAWRENCE buchholz FL NP-NP-NP-4
56   SOETHOUT MATTHEW Wantagh NY NP-NP-NP-NP
57   STANTON JARRETT Middletown High DE NP-NP-NP-NP
58   STEIN TYLER Canfield High School OH NP-NP-1-1
59   STEVENS CHASE Spring Valley WV NP-NP-4-3
60   SWISHER DUSTIN Hampshire High School WV NP-3-1-1
61   UGALDE DAVID Bound Brook High School NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
62   WALKER HAYDEN Kemmerer High School WY 3-1-1-1
63   WARE SAMUEL Oakham MA NP-NP-NP-4
64   WATTS TAHJAH Vidalia High School GA NP-NP-1-1
65   WILLIAMS BRADLEY Clarksville High School TN NP-6-1-1
66   WOLFE DYLAN la salle NY NP-NP-NP-NP

# Sr 220 Last First HS State State Placings
1   BAISDEN ELIJAH Damascus High School MD NP-NP-2-1
2   BANNISTER-PESCE JOSEPH Huntingtown MD NP-NP-NP-NP
3   BELCHER JERELL South Central NC NP-5-4-3
4   BRODERICK ADVANTA West Ashley High School SC NP-NP-NP-NP
5   CAJIGAS ALEJANDRO Monacan High School VA NP-NP-NP-4
6   CALLE ALAN tottenville NY NP-NP-NP-NP
7   CARNEAL CHANCE Brookwood High School AL NP-NP-NP-7
8   CHIDESTER ALEXANDER Ogilvie MN NP-NP-NP-NP
9   CRIDDLE KADAR Pinedale High school WY NP-NP-6-3
10   DEMERS SOL Sanford ME NP-NP-3-1
11   DOUGHERTY THOMAS Don Bosco Prep NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
12   ELDALY OMAR Shawsheen Valley Technical Hig MA NP-NP-2-1
13   EVANS ZANE Tuner ashby VA NP-NP-NP-NP
14   EVANS NOAH Alcoa TN 5-2-1-3
15   FIGUEROA-ORDUNO CARLOS-MIGUEL Homewood High School AL 2-1-1-1
16   FILIERI MICHAEL Garfield NJ NP-NP-NP-2
17   FINN ZACH Harrison High School NY NP-NP-NP-NP
18   GHADIALI TAYE Warren Fitzgerald MI NP-NP-3-1
19   GREGG CAMERON Pauls Valley High School OK NP-NP-NP-4
20   GRIGORIAN GREGORY Lasalle Academy RI NP-NP-5-2
21   HAWKINS CAMRON North Charleston high school SC NP-NP-NP-NP
22   HENDRICKSON WYATT Wyatt Hendrickson KS NP-2-1-1
23   HUFF SAMUEL voorhees high school NJ NP-NP-NP-NP
24   KALU IKE Western Tec MD NP-4-2-2
25   MCKEOWN JOE Colgan VA NP-NP-NP-NP
26   MUNOZ JACOB Chesapeake Beach MD NP-NP-NP-NP
27   NASH-CLEEK CULLEN Grundy VA 4-3-4-3
28   NITTOLI NICK Bangor Area PA NP-NP-NP-6
29   OROPEZA EZAYAH rosemount senior high school MN NP-NP-2-NP
30   PADGETT SHAMAR South Effingham High School GA NP-NP-NP-4
31   PAPPAS RIVER Southern Local OH NP-NP-NP-NP
32   PHILLIPS ZACHARY Bartlett High School TN NP-NP-NP-NP
33   POWELL ETHAN West Oak SC 7-5-4-1
34   RANKIN JAKE Oyster Bay High School NY NP-NP-NP-6
35   RUIZ MICHAEL Villa Park CA NP-NP-NP-2
36   SALAMI JAMEEL Xavier High School CT NP-NP-NP-3
37   SHAW DEVIN Chariho Regional High School RI NP-NP-NP-3
38   SMITH MICHAEL Asheboro NC NP-NP-1-1
39   SMITH ANDY Christiansburg High VA NP-NP-2-1
40   SUTKOVIC TARIK ironwood AZ NP-1-1-1
41   SWARTZ TERREN Thunder Basin WY 4-2-1-1
42   TARBANIA HUNTER holland patent NY NP-NP-NP-NP
43   WALTERS HUNTER Pierce County High School GA NP-NP-5-5
44   WATSON KWABENA Edison High School CA NP-NP-NP-8
45   WATSON NATHAN Scott High School KY NP-NP-NP-7
46   WHEELER WADE Amherst VA 2-NP-2-2
47   WILSON DAVID Staunton River VA NP-NP-2-5
48   WINGATE BLAKE Bedford MI NP-NP-2-NP
49   WOLFE JR. CURTIS North Myrtle Beach High School SC 4-4-4-2

# Sr 285 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ADESHCHENKO EVAN Tottenville NY NP-NP-NP-NP
2   ARD BRAXTON Stansbury UT NP-NP-NP-NP
3   BAYTURK MERT Milton Academy MA NP-NP-NP-1
4   BLEVINS SAMUEL Oxford Area PA NP-NP-NP-NP
5   CANTU CARSON PINEDALE HIGH SCHOOL WY NP-NP-NP-4
6   CARROLL JOHN Stuttgart HS ZZ NP-1-1-1
7   COLEMAN THOMAS Ross High School OH NP-NP-NP-NP
8   COTTONGIM RACE Lebanon High MO NP-NP-NP-5
9   CRAWFORD BERNARD Polytechical High School MD NP-NP-NP-NP
10   FELICIANO COHLE Fremont High School CA NP-NP-NP-5
11   FRANKLIN TORRENCE Charles B Aycock NC NP-NP-NP-NP
12   GHOLSON RASHON Military Magnet academy SC NP-NP-NP-3
13   JOHNSON DYLEN Thunder Basin High School WY NP-NP-NP-3
14   JOHNSON DARIUS gonzaga prep WA NP-NP-NP-3
15   JOHNSON EARNEST Chamberlain High School FL NP-NP-NP-NP
16   JOHNSON JAREN Warren Lincoln MI NP-NP-NP-2
17   KUDRA MATEUSZ North Attleboro MA NP-NP-3-1
18   LEE LEDARRYL Merrillville High School IN NP-NP-NP-NP
19   MALCOLM LEVI Billings West High School MT NP-2-3-3
20   MALSON HAYDEN Camden GA NP-NP-NP-5
21   MCCRACKEN WILL Princess Anne VA NP-NP-NP-3
22   MINSKI HAYDEN Ellis Tech CT NP-NP-NP-2
23   MORRISON CLAY Clear Creek High School TX NP-NP-NP-NP
24   PHARR JONATHAN First Flight NC NP-NP-NP-NP
25   PRYOR JORDEN Dunbar MD 5-1-1-1
26   RAMIREZ JOSE Northwestern FL NP-NP-NP-NP
27   RAMOS JUSTIN Vista Del Lago CA NP-NP-NP-3
28   REECE AVERY Belton-Honea Path SC 5-4-NP-1
29   RICE DEVON Rock Hill SC NP-NP-NP-1
30   ROBINSON JAVON Monroe High School NC NP-4-5-5
31   RODRIGUEZ CESAR Cesar VA NP-NP-7-4
32   ROMAN AUSTIN V. Sue Cleveland NM NP-NP-NP-1
33   SALADIN CONNOR Severna park MD NP-NP-NP-NP
34   SETTICASE DEAN Saddle Brook NJ NP-NP-NP-3
35   SLACKMAN JOEY Commack NY NP-NP-2-1
36   SLAVIKOUSKI YARASLAU Northfield Mount Hermon MA NP-1-1-1
37   SMITH RYAN New Hampstead GA NP-NP-5-1
38   TINOCO ROLANDO Toombs County High School GA NP-NP-NP-2
39   TRONGE JARRETT Powhatan High School VA NP-NP-NP-5
40   VON GOEBEN WILLIAM Walnut CA NP-NP-NP-6
41   WILLIAMS NYTERRIUS Rosewood high school NC NP-NP-2-4
42   WILLIS BRADEN Isle MN NP-NP-NP-6