30th Annual NHSCA National High School Wrestling Championships, Junior Division-Last Modified 04/19/19 10:12:46 am



# Jr 106 Last First HS State State Placings
1   AFFRONTI DOMINIC PalMac NY NP-NP-NP
2   BAINES SHAMAR Stephen Decatur High School MD NP-NP-5
3   BALACK ANTHONY Valley Stream North High Schoo NY NP-NP-NP
4   BAYNE GARY Beaufort SC NP-NP-NP
5   BEAL GAGE Uwharrie Charter High School NC NP-NP-NP
6   BERDECIA JOSE Brandon HS FL NP-5-4
7   BURNETTE HUNTER Gordon Lee GA 4-2-3
8   CAAMANO RICK Caldwell HS NJ NP-NP-NP
9   CARLINI BRYCE Linganore MD NP-NP-NP
10   COOK DUSTIN Ragsdale NC NP-NP-NP
11   CORDEIRO NICHOLAS Waianae High School HI NP-6-3
12   FRESH JESSE Mountain Ridge MD NP-3-1
13   FRY JOZIAH Coventry RI 2-1-1
14   GAYNOR RYAN Tottenville NY NP-NP-NP
15   GILLIS BRADY Cumberland RI 1-2-2
16   HAMPTON TAZZ Clay High School FL NP-NP-4
17   KELLEHER DYLAN long branch NJ NP-NP-NP
18   LIPTZIN ETHAN Howell NJ NP-NP-NP
19   LORENTZ AARON Perham MN NP-NP-NP
20   MAURICIO LUIS Luis Mauricio MA NP-NP-5
21   NAJDUSAK PACEY Mason High School OH NP-7-NP
22   ORTIZ AARON Strawberry Crest FL NP-NP-NP
23   RIVERA ELIJAH Bay Shore High School NY NP-NP-NP
24   SCHNEIDER NATHAN Campbell County High School KY NP-NP-NP
25   SHRIBERG KYLE LOCUST VALLEY HS NY NP-NP-NP
26   SPATARO ANTHONY Pat-Med NY NP-NP-NP
27   STOCKS LANDON AYden Grifton NC NP-NP-5
28   TEPPER STEPHEN Bay High School OH NP-NP-NP
29   THOMPSON TRENT Bristol Eastern HS CT NP-NP-2

# Jr 113 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ADRIAN HUNTER Melrose MA 1-1-1
2   ANDERS COLE Cole Anders VA 5-1-2
3   ANDERSON KALEB Richmond Hill GA NP-2-5
4   ANDREW CARSON Aynor High School SC NP-5-NP
5   ARMSTRONG KELBY Minot High ND 5-1-2
6   ARNOLD BRYCE Wethersfield CT NP-6-3
7   BABIN NICHOLAS Emerson NJ NP-NP-2
8   BATTOGLIA JON Pal Mac NY NP-NP-NP
9   BILLUPS PEDRO Coconino AZ NP-2-1
10   BORDELON ETHAN Bob Jones High School AL NP-NP-NP
11   BOROM TREVOR Strong Rock Christian School GA NP-5-1
12   BRAGG DAVID Oscar Smith VA NP-NP-2
13   BUICO MAXIMUS Leesville Road NC NP-NP-NP
14   BUTLER RICHARD Richard NC NP-NP-NP
15   CHANDLER COLE Lowndes GA NP-NP-NP
16   CONNELLY JAMES Social Circle GA NP-NP-NP
17   CONSTANTIS ALEXANDER Miller Place NY NP-NP-NP
18   CREAMER JACK Dominion VA NP-1-1
19   CREWS AJ Chantilly High School VA NP-NP-3
20   DALTON CALVIN Hamilton Wenham Regional High MA 4-3-1
21   DALTON MIKE West Forsyth NC NP-NP-1
22   DECATUR CHRISTIAN Rosewood NC 2-1-1
23   DICKINSON CARTERR Spaulding High School VT NP-NP-NP
24   DUFOUR ALEX Owings Mills MD NP-1-1
25   ECKERLE JAKE Commack NY NP-NP-7
26   ENCARNACION JOSIAH Wantagh NY 6-4-2
27   FALLON ANDREW Bishop Hendricken MA 1-NP-1
28   FINK WYATT Dorman SC NP-NP-NP
29   FLICK SEAN St Anthony NY NP-NP-NP
30   FRUHAUF TIMOTHY Manhasset HS NY NP-NP-NP
31   GAMEZ ISAIAH La Junta High School CO 3-1-1
32   GEISLINGER DANTE Norwich High School NY NP-1-1
33   GEORGE ANTONIO North Shore NY NP-NP-NP
34   GILBERT POWELL Collins Hill High School GA NP-NP-3
35   GOEHRING PEYTON Mill creek highschool GA NP-NP-NP
36   HARRIS AIDAN Layton UT NP-4-2
37   HERRERA MARCO Bingham High School UT 6-3-1
38   HOLCOMBE CALEB Easley High SC NP-NP-NP
39   JOHNSON GARRETT Edmond Memorial OK NP-NP-3
40   KEAL ZACH Mill Valley High School KS NP-2-3
41   KOSS KOLIN BARTLETT TN NP-NP-5
42   KOWALSKI LUKE St Johns College High School MD 1-1-1
43   LAMPARELLI JOEY Allentown NJ NP-NP-NP
44   LEYVA BRANDON Smyrna High School TN NP-NP-NP
45   LOPEZ CHRISTIAN Westside High School TX NP-4-3
46   LOPEZ TIMOTHY Rio Rancho NM NP-1-2
47   MANLEY JAKE Otsego OH NP-NP-3
48   MARINO NICKY West Islip HS NY NP-NP
49   MCCORMICK COLE Poquoson VA 1-1-3
50   MECHAM JOSEPH Tooele High School UT 6-2-1
51   MILAZZO VINCENT Commack High School NY NP-NP-NP
52   MINOR CODY Ashwaubenon WI NP-3-1
53   MORAN MICHAEL Helena High School AL NP-NP-2
54   NORMAN TRAVIS Delaware Valley PA NP-NP-NP
55   ORUM NATHAN Camden County High School GA NP-4-1
56   PANDA DAVID Atholton high school MD NP-4-4
57   PINA KEVIN Danbury High School CT NP-NP-NP
58   POOLER STEPHEN Springfield Central MA NP-NP-NP
59   PORTER BRANT Kamehameha Kapalama HI 3-2-1
60   POYNTER JUWAN Norview high VA NP-NP-NP
61   RODRIGUEZ MICHAEL becton Regional NJ NP-NP-NP
62   ROES MICAH Lowville NY NP-4-2
63   ROSENTHAL RYAN Toms River Nrth NJ NP-NP-NP
64   SABY WILL Millbrook NC NP-NP-5
65   SARPY JOSHUA NORTH DESOTO HIGH SCHOOL LA NP-NP-1
66   SELMON CAMERON St. Michael High School LA NP-NP-3
67   SHARP JARRET Mt.Spokane WA 2-2-2
68   SHEPPARD BLAKE New Lexington high school OH NP-NP-8
69   SMITH LOGAN Ragsdale NC NP-NP-NP
70   SMITH LUKE hauppauge NY NP-3-3
71   TAFURI DOMINIC Cedar Grove NJ NP-NP-NP
72   TILLER DAMEN Damen Tiller MD NP-NP-NP
73   VERTEFEUILLE ELIJAH Windham CT 6-2-2
74   ZAMBRANO LUIS Fairfield Ludlowe CT NP-4-7
75   ZIPERSTEIN GARRETT Shelton CT NP-NP-NP

# Jr 120 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ABATE ANTONIO Northern Valley Old Tappan NJ NP-NP-NP
2   ADAMS PEYTON Blackman TN NP-NP-NP
3   ADAMS MATT Salem High school NH 2-1-1
4   AGULANNA CHINEME Episcopal high School VA NP-NP-NP
5   ALVES BRUNO Brooke Point VA 5-5-1
6   AROMANDO ANDREW Cherokee High School NJ NP-NP-NP
7   AUCANCELA IZZY Brentwood NY NP-NP-NP
8   BAILEY ALEC Jackson High School MO NP-6-6
9   BARBER ISAAC South River MD NP-3-4
10   BATTLE JUNORE Digital Harbor HS MD NP-NP-NP
11   BEAVER BENJAMIN Grace Christian Academy TN NP-NP-6
12   BOGSTAD WILLIAM North Charleston High School SC NP-NP-2
13   BONNET RAHEEM Archbishop Shaw LA NP-4-2
14   BOSCO JACK Hackley NY NP-6-NP
15   BRANNIGAN TERRY Staples High School CT NP-NP-7
16   BRAY CARLOS Morenci jr/sr high school AZ NP-NP-3
17   BRINK KARTER Monett MO 3-1-1
18   BRITTON JONATHAN Hernando FL NP-NP-NP
19   BROWN JOSEPH Fort Dorchester High SC 4-1-2
20   BURK DEREK Mifflin county PA NP-NP-NP
21   BURRAGE NATE East Rowan NC NP-NP-NP
22   CAPUL THOMAS Marvin Ridge Hgh School NC NP-6-4
23   CASTRO FRANCISCO Belle Chasse LA 5-3-3
24   CATALDI DONOVAN Charlotte High School FL 5-1-2
25   CHARRON DAVID Killingly CT NP-2-1
26   CLAPSADLE JAGGER Stephan Decatur MD 5-2-2
27   COLLINS DAWSON Grand Junction HS CO 2-1-3
28   COLLINS ZACH Syosset NY NP-NP-NP
29   CONGLETON SAMUEL Woodbridge Senior HIgh School VA NP-NP-6
30   CONTRASTANO JOSEPH wheatley NY 6-NP-3
31   CONVERSE BENJAMIN Princess Anne high school VA NP-NP-NP
32   COOK TANNER Columbus MT 3-2-1
33   COOK TYLER North Hagerstown MD NP-2-NP
34   CROWDER BRANDON CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH VA 2-1-1
35   DIBARTOLO ANTHONY HAUPPAUGE NY NP-NP-NP
36   DONAHUE GARRET Parkersburg High School WV 3-2-2
37   EARLY KOBE Cary NC 2-1-1
38   FELIXL JOEY Collins Hill GA 4-4-3
39   FINATERI ANDREW Yorktown NY NP-NP-NP
40   FINNEARTY TREY Culver Academy OH 7-NP-8
41   GARCIA IVAN Portchester NY 5-5-4
42   GARRISON ETHEN indian river high school NY NP-NP-NP
43   GOMEZ ISAAC El Paso Pebble Hills HS TX NP-NP-NP
44   GOOD GARRETT Brookville VA NP-4-4
45   HALE ALEX Lowndes GA NP-NP-NP
46   HAMPTON-COFFIN ZURIEL Maryville High School TN NP-NP-NP
47   HENSON JARIQ Fluvanna VA NP-NP-NP
48   HILL CLAYTON Live Oak LA 4-1-2
49   HINTON JADEN Glassboro HS NJ NP-NP-NP
50   HOERLE LUKE Westfield HS NJ NP-NP-NP
51   IZZO TRISTAN Rumson-Fair Haven HS NJ NP-NP-NP
52   JOHNSON TYLER Danbury CT NP-6-5
53   JOHNSON AUSTIN Lebanon High School MO NP-NP-NP
54   JURY BLAKE St. Marys Ryken MD 5-1-5
55   KEEGAN CONNOR Sandwich High School MA NP-4-1
56   KELLY DEKLAN Wasatch UT 8-3-2
57   KIM CHRIS Germantown Academy PA 3-1-1
58   KUENZI KADEN Silverton High School OR 1-2-1
59   LAMPHERE BRADLEY Dolgeville NY NP-NP-NP
60   LAMROUEX SEBASTIAN George Wythe VA 1-1-1
61   LAWRENCE KAMRON Oscar Smith VA NP-NP-NP
62   LEVINE TIMOTHY St. John Bosco High School CA NP-3-NP
63   LOGUE EAMONN Father Judge PA NP-NP-NP
64   LUJAN ABRAN Valley high school NM 6-NP-3
65   MARTIN KEVIN Kevin Martin GA 2-1-1
66   MARTIN ETHAN Veterans GA 2-3-NP
67   MARTIN JOEY WT Woodson VA NP-NP-6
68   MASTERS NICK Woodward Acadamy GA 1-1-1
69   MELCHIONDA LAWRENCE Seton Hall Prep NJ NP-NP-NP
70   MILLER KYLE Quakertown High School PA NP-NP-NP
71   MOORE BRODIE Washington HS NC NP-NP-5
72   MORABITO COREY Wyoming Seminary PA NP-NP-NP
73   NGUYEN CHRISTOPHER Christopher Nguyen VA NP-NP-NP
74   NISHI-RIVERA CHRISTIAN Spring Valley High School NV NP-NP-NP
75   OAKLEY ETHAN Wheatmore NC 1-2-1
76   PALMIERI ROBERT Pine Richland PA NP-NP-NP
77   PARIVECHIO BRENT CARROLLTON GA 4-NP-2
78   PARMENTER RYAN Pembroke MA 6-2-5
79   PFLASTERER JACOB Mascoutah High School IL NP-NP-NP
80   PHELPS RUSSELL Cibola AZ NP-NP-NP
81   PICARIELLO NICK Minisink Valley NY NP-NP-NP
82   RAMIREZ TROY Sunrise Mountain AZ 2-3-3
83   REESE JALIN Lafayette High School MO NP-NP-5
84   REIGOSA ALEXANDER Hope RI 3-NP-3
85   REILLY COLBY Cumberland RI HS RI 3-3-2
86   RENAGER ETHAN James W. Robinson Secondary Sc VA NP-6-NP
87   RIGGS BRADEN Pisgah NC NP-2-1
88   RIVERA GEORGE TEANECK HS NJ NP-NP-NP
89   RIZZUTO RICHIE Leesville Road High School NC NP-NP-2
90   RODRIGUEZ DOMENIC Pemberton High School NJ NP-NP-NP
91   ROSANO ANTHONY Kingsway NJ NP-NP-NP
92   RUIZ ANDRE Ridgefield Park NJ NP-NP-NP
93   SANDERS KYLE South Mecklenburg High School NC NP-5-NP
94   SEVASTOS ANTONIOS Bears Wrestling Club MA NP-NP-8
95   SHARIPOV TIMUR Owings Mills High MD NP-NP-NP
96   SILL AUSTIN Shaker High School NY NP-NP-NP
97   SLIMAN TYLER Katy High School TX NP-NP-NP
98   SLYTER KEEGAN Olathe North High School KS 2-1-1
99   SMITH AHMAD Ragsdale NC NP-4-3
100   SMITH ANDREW Nazareth PA NP-6-7
101   TELAB MAHMOUD Valley Stream North High Schoo NY NP-NP-NP
102   TERUKINA KYSEN Kamehameha-Kapalama HI 1-1-1
103   THIGPEN ANDREW Northridge High School AL NP-NP-8
104   TODACHEENE KEENE Mingus High School AZ NP-4-NP
105   VARGAS LUIS Freedom High School PA NP-NP-NP
106   VERGE HUNTER St Johnsbury Academy VT 1-1-1
107   VIDLAK GABE Cascade Christian High School OR 3-1-1
108   VONHOLTEN PAYTON Byron Nelson TX NP-NP-NP
109   WEATHERSPOON KOA Millbrook High School NC NP-NP-NP
110   WEST ASHBY Oak Hill High School WV 5-5-2
111   YACAPIN AIZAYAH MAKA Curtis High School WA 3-1-1
112   YAPOUJIAN WYATT Pomona High School CO 3-2-2

# Jr 126 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ADAMS ANDREW Lowndes GA NP-NP-7
2   ADDISON ASA Pendleton High School SC 3-NP-1
3   ALBANESE LUKE Brookline MA NP-3-1
4   ALLEN ANTONIE Lasalle OH NP-5-5
5   ANTONELLI JOHN Marlboro NY NP-NP-NP
6   BANCROFT DAVID Trinity pawling NY NP-NP-NP
7   BARNETT ROBERT Wabash IN NP-NP-NP
8   BASINGER NOAH Jesse Carson NC NP-NP-NP
9   BATESOLE JAMES Clyde high school OH NP-NP-NP
10   BEAN ISAAC Killingly CT NP-NP-6
11   BELL MCKENZIE Kingsway Regional NJ NP-7-4
12   BENTLEY MAXIMUS Easton High School MD 3-6-1
13   BERRY OWEN Walden Grove AZ 4-NP-2
14   BLAIR JACOB Muncy Jr/Sr High School PA 8-NP-NP
15   BOND QUINN Montville CT NP-NP-2
16   BROWNELL COREY Saint Amant LA NP-8-3
17   BUCHANAN EVAN Atlee VA 2-1-1
18   BUTAVICIUS DANIEL Tottenville NY NP-NP-NP
19   CAIN MATTHEW Powdersville High School SC NP-NP-3
20   CAMPBELL KODIS Spring creek high NV NP-NP-NP
21   CARL WILL Will Carl DE 6-4-5
22   CARMANY JIMMY Brecksville OH NP-4-4
23   CARTER TODD Pierce County High School GA 1-2-1
24   CASTILLER FRANCISCO Cardinal Gibbons NC NP-NP-NP
25   CHOPEK STEPHEN Countryside FL 2-2-2
26   CIKO DOM Haddon Township NJ NP-NP-NP
27   CLARKE MASON coventry high school RI 2-1-1
28   COATES THOMAS Grantsville High School UT NP-5-4
29   COMPOSTO CJ Westfield NJ NP-5-3
30   CONIGLIO PETER New Milford High School CT NP-NP-3
31   CRANDALL JUSTIN Browerville High School MN NP-NP-NP
32   CULLEN AIDAN Greenville NY NP-NP-NP
33   DAMASCO GAVIN Commack NY NP-NP-NP
34   DECK THOMAS Madison Central High School KY 4-1-1
35   DEWITT MATTHEW Billings Senior High School MT 2-4-1
36   DILLON WYATT Fluvanna VA NP-NP-NP
37   DION CORBIN Enka NC NP-6-3
38   DRIESSENS TYLER Naperville Central IL NP-NP-NP
39   ENGLAND TJ william tennent PA NP-NP-NP
40   ESTRADA JADEN Apponequet High School MA NP-1-2
41   FARBER JULIAN Veterans GA 2-3-2
42   FOLEY ROBERT Saranac NY NP-NP-NP
43   FOSTER TOBY Travelers Rest High School SC NP-NP-4
44   GARCIA ANGEL South Lenoir NC NP-NP-NP
45   HAMPTON JORDAN Valdosta GA NP-5-3
46   HELOUIN MARTIN Catholic High School LA NP-5-NP
47   HERMAN BECKETT Hendrick Hudson High School NY NP-NP-NP
48   HEYWOOD SAMMY Wasatch UT 2-1-1
49   HICKS KYLE Asheboro High School NC NP-NP-NP
50   HOGAN KALEB West Springfield High school MA NP-7-NP
51   HORST NOAH Baylor TN 1-1-1
52   HUBER CONNOR Freedom PA NP-NP-NP
53   JACK RYAN Danbury High School CT 1-1-1
54   JIMENEZ JONATAN Hope RI NP-NP-NP
55   JOHNS NOAH Woodruff High School SC NP-2-7
56   KEAL AUSTIN Mill Valley High School KS NP-NP-4
57   KELLY CHRIS Graham OH 2-2-NP
58   KERN LUCAS Parkland PA NP-NP-NP
59   KROLIKOWSKI GAGE Valentine High School NE 1-1-1
60   KUCHAN GARRETT Christiansburg VA 5-1-2
61   LAIRD JJ Eastern View VA 2-3-2
62   LAMBERT LOGAN South Rowan NC 3-1-1
63   LAZURE CALEB Omaha Skutt Catholic NE 1-4-2
64   LEWIS ZACH Quakertown PA NP-NP-NP
65   LOPEZ RONALD Bishop Kelly ID NP-NP-NP
66   LOPEZ LORENZO Landon MD NP-1-5
67   LUTES SETH Scott high school KY NP-6-4
68   LYNCH MASON Lincoln High School RI NP-4-6
69   MACKIE CONNER Ramstein HS NY 2-1-1
70   MARCHAND VINNIE Locust Valley NY NP-NP-6
71   MARONEY JAXON Cardinal Gibbons HS NC NP-1-1
72   MARTIN ANTHONY WT Woodson VA 4-2-NP
73   MATIAS EVAN Rocky Point NY NP-NP-NP
74   MAZZEO GEORGIO Paulsboro NJ NP-NP-NP
75   MCAVENEY LIAM Masconomet MA 3-3-6
76   MCKENNA CHRIS John Mall CO 2-NP-4
77   MEDINA DAVID Riverdale TN NP-6-5
78   MIRANDA MATTHEW Edison VA NP-5-7
79   NGUYEN WESTON Indian Land High School SC NP-4-2
80   NOONAN PATRICK Stroudsburg PA NP-NP-NP
81   OLIVE ISAIAH Middle Creek NC NP-NP-NP
82   PEPE TYLER Central Reg NJ NP-NP-NP
83   PERRY DONOVAN Eagle Academy NY NP-NP-NP
84   PORTILLO ANTHONY Fairfax High School VA NP-NP-NP
85   PUTNAM MATTHEW Simsbury High School CT NP-NP-NP
86   RAMIREZ KYLE Sunrise Mountain AZ NP-6-4
87   RANKIN CLAY Riverbend VA NP-5-6
88   REDDING ZACHARY Eastport-South Manor NY 3-1-3
89   REMOLINA JACOB COVENTRY HIGH SCHOOL RI NP-4-4
90   RICE ZIMIR Overbrook High School PA NP-NP-NP
91   ROBERTSON KOLTON Weld Central CO NP-NP-NP
92   RUSSELL TORRENCE Western Branch High School VA NP-6-NP
93   SCHRAMM DAWSON Kemmerer High School WY 1-1-1
94   SEMERAD JOSEPH Monett MO 1-1-2
95   SEMERARO MICHAEL Chaminade NY NP-NP-NP
96   SENAY DALLAS Dixon NC NP-NP-NP
97   SILVA ERIC Tottenville HS NY NP-NP-NP
98   SMITH CARTER Wentzville Holt High MO NP-5-3
99   SMITH KOREY BERMUDIAN SPRINGS PA NP-NP-NP
100   SPANGLER RYAN Sultana CA NP-NP-6
101   STARR LOGAN Norwich Tech CT NP-NP-NP
102   STUART JOHN Norview VA NP-6-6
103   THAYER DAMIAN Cosby HS VA NP-6-NP
104   TIRADO JOSE JP McCaskey PA NP-NP-NP
105   TOUSSANT TYLER Catholic High School LA NP-NP-NP
106   VARGAS ALFONSO Jesuit Tampa FL NP-NP-NP
107   WALTS ANDRU Fulton NY NP-NP-NP
108   WERTH DILLON Eastern View VA 2-1-2
109   WHITE JJ Wyoming Valley West PA NP-NP-NP
110   WIGGINS TREVOR Poquoson VA NP-NP-5
111   WILSON BLAINE Nazareth High School PA NP-NP-NP
112   WILSON JOSH Southeast Guilford High School NC 5-1-3

# Jr 132 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ABACHERLI FRANK Martin Luther King High School CA NP-NP-NP
2   AHLEMANN BRANDON Skyline VA 5-3-4
3   AHMAD ADAM Highland IN NP-NP-NP
4   ALBIS TYLER John Jay east fishkill NY NP-NP-7
5   ALLEN TUCKER Eastside SC 4-2-1
6   ALROBAIAY ALI portsmouth NH NP-NP-5
7   ANGLIM SAM Plainedge NY NP-NP-NP
8   BAILEY ANTHONY Mount Markham NY NP-NP-NP
9   BALCUNS CALEP Brusly High School LA 2-3-1
10   BALESTRINI CADE Shikellamy PA NP-NP-7
11   BERKOWITZ WILL Shelby HS NC 5-4-NP
12   BOGLE KAYA Hingham MA 2-3-2
13   BOLSTAD JOHN Mildothian VA NP-5-2
14   BROTHERTON ROBERT Dryden High NY NP-NP-NP
15   CANADY LYDELL Lydell Canady NC NP-NP-NP
16   CAPRELLA CHASE Lima Central Catholic OH NP-NP-NP
17   CARDWELL JACOB St Amant High School LA NP-NP-NP
18   CASSIDY JACK Commack High School NY NP-NP-NP
19   CAVALLERO RIDGE Perry Meridian High school IN NP-NP-NP
20   CHASE NICHOLAS Fairfax High School VA NP-NP-NP
21   CHESTER ALEX heritage NC NP-NP-NP
22   CLARK ANDREW Collingswood High School NJ NP-8-4
23   COOPER PARRIS Hope RI 2-NP-2
24   CORBOY LUKE Bridgewayer Raynham High Schoo MA NP-4-NP
25   CORENO NICHOLAS Compound Wrestling Great Lakes OH NP-NP-NP
26   CORREA DAVID Tottenville NY NP-NP-NP
27   COX JOSHUA Riverside High School NC NP-NP-NP
28   CRAMER JACKSON Huntingtown MD NP-NP-NP
29   CURTIS CALVIN West Springfield MA 2-2-1
30   DELLAERA TOMMY Eastchester Highschool NY NP-NP-NP
31   DENATALE GAGE Locust Valley NY NP-NP-4
32   DESPIRITO VINCENT Quakertown Community PA NP-NP-NP
33   DOSCHER DREW North Hunterdon NJ NP-NP-NP
34   ERRICO LUCA Brunswick NY NP-NP-1
35   FELIX JORGE Cherokee Trail CO NP-NP-NP
36   FERNANDEZ EDGARDO Fairmont Heights MD NP-NP-NP
37   FIGUEROA JUSTIN NORTH BABYLON NY NP-NP-NP
38   FLORES ANGEL Coronado CO 5-3-4
39   FRANZ MAX Cherry Creek HS CO NP-NP-NP
40   FUCHS RILEY SPRING CREEK HIGH SCHOOL NV 4-3-1
41   GALLOWAY LANDON Fannin GA 4-5-4
42   GEORGE BRADY Gulf Shores AL NP-5-4
43   GINSBERG NICHOLAS Wantagh High School NY NP-NP-NP
44   GONYER HEATH Northern Guilford NC 4-2-2
45   GREBE TRAVIS Miller Place High School NY NP-NP-NP
46   GRIFFIN ELIJAH Collins Hill GA NP-6-4
47   GRIFFITH RIVER Avery NC 2-1-1
48   HARPER EIAN Spring Valley WV NP-4-NP
49   HARRIS NATHAN Christian Academy of Knoxville TN NP-NP-5
50   HITE JABIN LaRue County High School KY NP-NP-NP
51   HODGE AMIR Long Beach NY NP-NP-NP
52   HUMPHERYS TYSON Tyson UT 1-1-1
53   INSKO JAKE Apollo KY NP-4-3
54   ISBELL CHRISTIAN Clarksville High School TN 3-NP-1
55   JAMES CLAYTON WestOak SC NP-NP-3
56   JAMES LOGAN Underwood IA 4-7-2
57   JOHNSON BRENDEN Del Oro High School CA NP-NP-NP
58   JONES JAVION Millbrook High School NC NP-NP-NP
59   KAKOS PJ Perkiomen valley PA NP-NP-NP
60   KAUFFMAN ETHAN Mifflin County PA NP-NP-NP
61   KHOUNDET DANNY Stansbury UT NP-NP-NP
62   KINNER CHENEY Kingsway NJ NP-NP-NP
63   KLEIN JR KYLE Miller Place NY NP-NP-NP
64   KNOWLTON TRAVIS Pasco FL NP-NP-NP
65   KRAUS WILLY Hampton Bays NY NP-NP-NP
66   LEDERMAN SAM First VA NP-NP-NP
67   LEPSCH JOSHUA First Colonial VA NP-NP-NP
68   LOBO MARVIN Copiague NY NP-NP-NP
69   LUNT JAMES Xavier CT 3-3-2
70   MACWHINNIE DAVID Tioga Central NY NP-NP-NP
71   MANLEY LEYTON Kearney High School MO NP-NP-NP
72   MARLOW JACK Northport NY NP-NP-NP
73   MEDINA JOSHUA Servite High School CA NP-NP-7
74   MELENDEZ DOMINIC El Paso Pebble Hills HS TX NP-NP-6
75   MILLER JOEY Musselman WV NP-NP-NP
76   MILLER MAHARI Springfield Central MA 2-1-3
77   MURPHY COLTON Flowery Branch High School GA NP-NP-NP
78   MURPHY GARRET Sarasota Military Academy FL NP-NP-NP
79   MYERS JOSHUA Northside Highschool NC NP-NP-NP
80   NICOLOSI JAKE Jake Nicolosi MA 7-6-2
81   NIES JACK Ocean Township High School NJ NP-NP-NP
82   NININGER KIP Cave Spring VA 1-1-3
83   NJENGA BRIAN Voyager Academy NC NP-NP-5
84   NOEL RILEY Joe T. Robinson AR 1-1-NP
85   OLGERS CALEB Varina VA NP-4-NP
86   OPLOTNIK JACKSON Edmond Memorial High School OK NP-4-5
87   PALMER JACE kelly walsh WY 1-1-1
88   PARR ETHAN Gloucester VA NP-NP-NP
89   PAUL MICHAEL Springfield Central High schoo MA NP-NP-NP
90   PETERSON SEAN Islip NY NP-NP-NP
91   PFEUFER COLE Westwood Regional Jr/Sr HS NJ NP-NP-NP
92   PICKELL CHARLIE Mankato West MN 1-2-NP
93   PIERCE AMIR Smyrna HS DE NP-6-3
94   PIERRE LOUIS WENCHARD Wenchard Pierre Louis NY NP-NP-NP
95   PUNZALAN EDWARD Edward Punzalan FL NP-NP-NP
96   RAMIREZ TYLER New Braunfels TX NP-NP-NP
97   RICH DEVONTAE Digital Harbor HS MD NP-NP-NP
98   RICHARDS ZACHARY Austintown Fitch High School OH NP-NP-NP
99   RICHTER SCOTT St Edward OH NP-NP-5
100   ROBIN DENNIS Arlington NY 4-6-4
101   ROMANO MATTHEW Valley Central NY 2-1-3
102   ROMERO KYLER Kyler Romero WA NP-NP-1
103   SAITO BLAKE Perrysburg OH 7-8-3
104   SANCHEZ ANGEL North Miami Senior High FL NP-NP-4
105   SAUL CORBIN Absegami NJ NP-NP-NP
106   SCHELLPFEFFER PATRICK Myers Park NC NP-NP-NP
107   SCIOTTO LOGAN Rocky Point NY NP-3-NP
108   SELLERS KASON Cairo High School GA NP-NP-NP
109   SHORES WILLIAM Richmond Hill GA 5-3-3
110   SLOAN LUKE Vandegrift TX NP-4-2
111   SMITH JR PHIL Owings Mills MD 3-1-1
112   SORIANO PRESTON Stratford SC 3-3-1
113   STACEY OWEN Campbell County High School KY NP-NP-NP
114   STEWART GARRETT Sparta NJ NP-NP-NP
115   STONE ALLEN Sonoraville High School GA 3-4-2
116   SUAREZ JORDAN Minisink Valley NY NP-NP-NP
117   SZILAGYI THOMAS St Anthonys NY NP-NP-NP
118   TERESA BRANDON Montville Township High School NJ NP-NP-NP
119   THOMPSON JAMES Stanton River VA NP-NP-NP
120   TORRES ADAN Bronzeville IL NP-NP-NP
121   TREJO JONAS Swain County NC NP-NP-2
122   VALE JACOB Poway CA NP-NP-NP
123   VIARS ALEX Huntington High WV NP-NP-5
124   WASHBURN DYLAN Suffield CT NP-NP-NP
125   WEAVER GAVIN Newcomerstown OH NP-5-5
126   WHITE ELIJAH Mountain View HS VA NP-4-2
127   WHITEHOUSE FRANCIS Islip NY NP-NP-NP
128   WIANT ETHAN Redbank Valley PA NP-NP-NP
129   WILKINS BAILEY Rock Hill SC 1-1-1
130   WILLIAMS SEAN Upper Merion PA NP-NP-NP
131   WORTHAM ISAIAH Chaminade Julienne High SChool OH NP-8-4

# Jr 138 Last First HS State State Placings
1   AGOSTINI LUIS Great Bridge VA NP-NP-NP
2   ATHERTON SAM Temecula valley CA NP-NP-NP
3   BALDWIN TOMMY Princess Anne VA NP-NP-2
4   BANKS CARL Irvington highschool NJ NP-NP-NP
5   BARBERIO MARIO Muncy PA NP-NP-NP
6   BARELYUK ALLAN Tottenville NY NP-NP-NP
7   BASILE ETHAN Jesuit FL 4-3-1
8   BEVELS ISAIAH Pepperell GA NP-5-NP
9   BRICK CALEB Southington CT NP-5-6
10   BRIGGS RIDGE Riverton WY 1-3-1
11   BRUNO NATE Nate Bruno NY NP-NP-NP
12   CAMERY DARIAN John Hardin HS KY NP-NP-NP
13   CARDENAS JAYDEN Grand Street Campus NY NP-NP-NP
14   CARR WARREN Thunder Basin High School WY 3-2-2
15   CARROLL BRENDAN Roy C Ketcham NY NP-NP-4
16   CASASOLA THOMAS St. Andrew’s Episcopal Schoo DC 8-8-6
17   CHAMBERS LANDON Lassiter GA NP-NP-6
18   CHASE HUNTER Spaulding VT NP-6-3
19   CHESS ALEX Mercer PA NP-NP-NP
20   CHRISTIAN TREVOR Lebanon High School MO 5-2-3
21   DEARBORN HAYDEN Lebanon High School MO NP-NP-NP
22   DEMPSEY GABE Huntinton WV NP-NP-6
23   DEWITZ MATTHEW Oak Harbor OH NP-NP-NP
24   DIMARCO PAUL New milford NJ NP-NP-NP
25   DOW SAMUEL Dryden Central School NY NP-NP-NP
26   DUNCAN ALEX Brother Martin LA 5-4-4
27   DURAN DOMINIK Colgan VA NP-NP-NP
28   EASTES TYLER North Port High School FL NP-NP-NP
29   EDWARDS DEONTAE Colquitt Co GA NP-NP-NP
30   ELLIOTT KYLE Stephen Decatur High School MD NP-NP-NP
31   EVERHART CALEB South Hagerstown MD NP-NP-3
32   FALLENI ERIC Lenape valley NJ NP-NP-NP
33   FELICIANO JR EDGAR Haverhill high MA NP-NP-NP
34   FERNANDORS JARON Fairmont Heights MD NP-NP-4
35   FULLERTON TYLER haddon twp high NJ NP-NP-NP
36   GODLOVE BLAZE north hagerstown MD NP-NP-NP
37   GOMES MIKEY Freedom High School PA NP-NP-NP
38   GONZALEZ JACOB Nutley high school NJ NP-NP-NP
39   GRATER WILLIAM Don Bosco Prep NJ NP-8-8
40   GREEN ERIC grundy VA NP-NP-8
41   GRENA PAUL Cary High School NC NP-NP-NP
42   HAWTHORNE GABE White River WA 5-1-1
43   HENDERSON IAN Camden Hills Regional HS ME 4-5-2
44   HERBERT SEAN Melrose MA 1-1-1
45   HUTCHISON WILL Christiansburg High School VA NP-NP-NP
46   JENKINS ISAIAH Laurel High school DE NP-NP-3
47   JOHNSON DAYLEN Marion IN NP-NP-NP
48   JONES DESTIN Miami Palmetto Senior High FL NP-NP-5
49   KLIMAS EVAN North Hunterdon NJ NP-NP-NP
50   LAMOREAUX NICK Walton-Delaware Academy NY NP-NP-NP
51   LECLERC CAYLEB Terryville high school CT 1-4-2
52   LESLIE CAMERON Lower Cape May Township NJ NP-NP-NP
53   LUKEZ NATE Pine Richland High School PA NP-NP-NP
54   MACDIARMID JOSEPH Spring creek high school NV NP-NP-NP
55   MADDEN BRANDON Blue Valley Southwest High Sch KS 4-2-1
56   MAGILL MACHIAS Delaware Valley PA NP-NP-NP
57   MAGUIRE MATT Cumberland RI NP-NP-6
58   MALVEY JAMES James Malvey III NY NP-NP-NP
59   MARCHBANK MASON Sarasota Military Academy FL NP-NP-NP
60   MARTEL SAM Noble High School ME 2-1-1
61   MAYFIELD MAXX Lincoln East NE 2-1-1
62   MCDOUGALD WILLIAM Niagara Falls NY 6-1-2
63   MCHALE RILEY Our Lady of Lourdes NY NP-NP-NP
64   MEARS JOHN Belgrade High School MT 1-1-1
65   MELTON KENNETH Indian River High School NY NP-NP-NP
66   MENDES NORE Weymouth High School MA NP-NP-NP
67   MERRITT KYLE Chariho HS RI 1-3-2
68   MIERS JONATHAN Wyoming Seminary PA NP-NP-2
69   MITCHELL JOVON Colonial forge high VA NP-NP-NP
70   MONTERO SEBASTIAN Southwest Miami FL NP-NP-NP
71   MOYNIHAN QUINN XAVIER CT NP-6-4
72   OBRIEN MICHAEL Mt. Sinai NY NP-NP-NP
73   OJEDA GABRIEL Slam Academy of NV NV NP-NP-NP
74   OKEN ANDREW Simsbury HS CT NP-NP-NP
75   OLIVES LUCAS Vista del Lago CA NP-NP-NP
76   PAULSON JACOB Lugoff Elgin HS SC 8-NP-NP
77   PAXTON KAI Middle Creek HS NC NP-NP-2
78   PENA XAVIER Bound Brook NJ NP-NP-NP
79   PEREZ-ELI JACOB Paulsboro HS NJ NP-NP-2
80   POINDEXTER JR. ANTHONY Harrison IN NP-NP-NP
81   POLLARD PAUL Hillcrest IL NP-NP-NP
82   PRENDERGAST JACK Woodstown NJ NP-NP-NP
83   RACKERS SAM Jefferson City High School MO 6-NP-7
84   RAMIREZ MICHAEL Rock Hill SC NP-NP-1
85   REED CLAYTON Mifflinburg Area High School PA NP-NP-NP
86   RIVERA JUSTIN Lake Highland Prep FL 1-3-2
87   ROBERTO RICKY Hillgrove High School GA 6-NP-2
88   ROBINS JORDAN Lafayette High School VA NP-6-5
89   ROBINSON MORGAN Skyline VA 5-5-4
90   ROBINSON JEFF Whitesboro NY NP-NP-NP
91   ROCHE OWEN St John's High School MA 6-3-NP
92   RODRIGUEZ HECTOR Eagle Academy NY NP-NP-NP
93   ROGERS QUIN EO Smith CT NP-NP-4
94   ROZENMAN GUY Tottenville NY NP-NP-NP
95   SCHIAVO JACK Orchard South NJ NP-NP-NP
96   SCHRANTZ GARRETT Kellam VA NP-2-5
97   SHAUGER JAY Deleware Valley PA NP-NP-NP
98   SHAW ISAAC Mooresville NC 6-4-1
99   SHEETS CARSON Altamont UT 3-4-3
100   SHELEK ANDREW Wheeling Park High School WV NP-2-2
101   SHERMAN TRAVIS Dayton OR NP-NP-2
102   SMITH CODY North Hall High School GA NP-5-3
103   SMOTHERMAN ZEKE Madison County AL NP-NP-2
104   SORENSEN ALEX Grafton VA NP-6-NP
105   SPATOLA TIM Delsea NJ NP-NP-8
106   SPEARS JACOB Bakersfield High School CA NP-NP-NP
107   SPEARS MASON Franklin Regional PA NP-NP-NP
108   SPERIN CHRIS George Walton Academy GA 3-2-2
109   STANLEY JAEDEN Van Buren High School AR NP-NP-NP
110   STEIDLER DREW St Marys Central High ND 2-2-1
111   STEIGLER DAVID Orange County VA NP-6-5
112   STOLTENBERG NIC Skutt Catholic NE 3-1-1
113   STONECHECK NICHOLAS Buford HS GA 1-1-1
114   STORM STEVEN Pocono Mountain East High Scho PA NP-NP-NP
115   STOUGHTON DOMINIC Central Bucks South PA NP-NP-NP
116   THIBODEAU KYLE West springfield high school MA NP-NP-NP
117   VALDEZ AADEN Pueblo East CO 5-2-2
118   VANMATRE WESELY John Mall CO 1-1-1
119   VAZQUEZ JOHN Lawrence high school MA NP-NP-8
120   WILLIAMS MATTHEW WestOak SC 2-1-1
121   WILLIAMS CODY Cody Williams NC NP-NP-6
122   WILSON DALLAS Cape Fear HS NC NP-1-1
123   WILSON CHAUNCEY Patrick Henry VA NP-3-2
124   WISE STEVEN Haverhill, MA MA NP-NP-6
125   WITHAM DREW Corning-Painted Post High Scho NY NP-NP-7
126   WORTHING BRADY Tioga Central NY NP-2-1
127   YETSICK DANIEL Ambridge PA NP-NP-NP
128   ZENGA THOMAS Pepperell GA NP-NP-2

# Jr 145 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ACKER BRYCE Musselman WV NP-NP-NP
2   AHERN JOEY Maryville TN NP-NP-NP
3   ALLRED KOLBY Great Bridge VA 2-1-1
4   ALTAMIRANO MICHAEL Atholton MD NP-NP-NP
5   ANDONOV MATTHEW Sandra Day OConnor Arizona AZ NP-NP-6
6   AUGUSTINE RILEY Eastside High School SC NP-1-1
7   AYALA ADRIAN Palmetto Ridge HS FL NP-NP-NP
8   BAYNARD STEPHEN West Henderson NC NP-NP-4
9   BEITAZZAM SWHAIB Oscar Smith VA NP-NP-NP
10   BIGGS DALTON Grayson Co VA NP-NP-4
11   BROWNE MARKEL Grand Street Campus NY NP-NP-NP
12   BYARS TYLER West oak SC 2-5-1
13   CANADY GAVIN Berkeley SC 8-5-5
14   CANFIELD AIDAN Pleasantville High School NY NP-NP-NP
15   CASTILLO NOAH Lake highlando prep FL 1-3-NP
16   CERVANTES JOSE Olathe North KS NP-NP-NP
17   CLEAVER ELIJAH Nyssa HS OR 3-1-1
18   CLUTE KADE Cypress Bay FL NP-NP-NP
19   CONAWAY AUSTIN George Washington High School WV NP-NP-NP
20   COON KEEGAN Mount Anthony VT 3-1-1
21   COURTNEY LIAM Hayfield Secondary VA NP-NP-NP
22   CRUIKSHANK ROBERT Beaufort SC 8-NP-NP
23   CURTIS GRAY huntsville high AL NP-NP-8
24   DARRACOTT CHARLES Buford High School GA 1-1-2
25   DAVID TRISTIN Roseburg High School OR 2-NP-3
26   DAVIS JAKE Thief River Falls MN NP-NP-NP
27   DAWSON SEAN INDEPENDENCE WV 5-2-2
28   DODSON JAKE Central Academy NC 2-4-3
29   DRAKEFORD MARKEITH Indian Land SC NP-NP-1
30   ELLER DREW Evans High School GA 1-1-1
31   EVANS JEREMY Viewmont UT 5-2-2
32   FINN OWEN Northfield Mount Hermon NH 2-2-2
33   FREDERICK THOMAS VA NP-NP-NP
34   GAROUTTE JAX Pueblo County CO 3-2-1
35   GIKAS ACHILLES St. Johns Prep MA NP-NP-2
36   GORE JACKIE North Myrtle Beach Highschool SC NP-NP-2
37   GRAY JACKSON Mt. Lebanon PA NP-NP-NP
38   GREENE CHRISTIAN Hoover AL NP-NP-NP
39   HALL GUY Kellam High School VA NP-NP-NP
40   HALL PEYTON Oak Glen High School WV 1-1-1
41   HALL GUY Kellam VA NP-NP-NP
42   HANNAN ZACH Byron-Bergen NY NP-NP-NP
43   HAUCK MARSHALL Bishop Manogue NV NP-NP-4
44   HEPNER BRYCE ST. EDWARD OH 2-1-1
45   HILL REED Oxford High AL NP-3-1
46   HUNT GABRIEL BOB JONES HIGH SCHOOL AL NP-NP-NP
47   INBODEN NOAH Nelsonville York OH 8-NP-4
48   ISOLA DOMINIC Lake Highland Prep FL NP-4-2
49   JOHNSON CRUZ Herriman UT NP-NP-NP
50   KISSELEV EVAN The Roxbury Latin MA NP-NP-NP
51   KOWALSKY CADEN Mt Ararat ME 4-3-5
52   KUSTER WILLIAM Jefferson City MO NP-NP-NP
53   LABONDE BROCK Cherokee Trail CO NP-NP-NP
54   LARMOND MARQUIS Grand Street Campus NY NP-NP-NP
55   LEANDROU MICHAEL Oyster Bay High School NY NP-NP-NP
56   LEE DYLAN Fair Haven Union HS VT NP-5-2
57   LOVE JR CAHIL Columbia HS NJ NP-NP-NP
58   MACK III RICHARD North Desoto High School LA 5-1-3
59   MADSON LAWRENCE Lawrence Madson TN NP-2-2
60   MAHOLTZ BEN Eastside High SC 8-2-1
61   MAHONEY TRENT East Ascension High School LA 5-1-1
62   MALONE ANTHONY Union Pine NC NP-NP-NP
63   MAQUET MAX Long Beach NY NP-NP-NP
64   MARTINEZ ADRIEL Kissimmee Osceola FL NP-NP-NP
65   MAS ALEJANDRO Cardinal Gibbons FL NP-NP-NP
66   MAZZA NICK Commack NY NP-NP-NP
67   MCDONOUGH CHASE University High School FL NP-NP-NP
68   MCDOUGALD JUSTIN Niagara wheatfield NY 2-2-4
69   MCGINTY JOE Monroe Woodbury NY NP-NP-4
70   MCINTIRE CONNOR Tri Valley OH NP-NP-NP
71   MENDHEIM IBRAHIM ST. BENEDICT'S PREP NJ NP-NP-NP
72   MINNICK BROCK Tiffin Columbian OH NP-NP-NP
73   NIEVES TRAIVON Manchester High School CT NP-NP-NP
74   NORRIS WILLIAM Heritage TN NP-NP-NP
75   OBRIEN STOCKTON Wasatch high school UT 1-1-1
76   ONORATO GABE Paulsboro NJ NP-NP-NP
77   OTWELL STEVEN South Lakes HS VA NP-NP-4
78   PACE MCCOY Woodward Academy GA NP-2-1
79   PAOLUCCI NICHOLAS Archbishop Spalding High Schoo MD NP-4-5
80   PEREZ RAMON Monsignor Farrell High School NY NP-NP-NP
81   PEREZ GABRIEL Southwest Miami FL NP-NP-NP
82   PEREZ ELIJAH Manhattan Hunter Science NY NP-NP-NP
83   PERRY LOGAN South Rowan NC NP-NP-NP
84   PERULLI PATRICK Manhasset NY NP-NP-NP
85   POSEY PARKER Cook High School GA NP-NP-NP
86   PUGH TRISTAN Berlin B PA NP-NP-6
87   RADA LUKE Colts Neck NJ NP-NP-NP
88   REZAC JASON Liberty PA NP-NP-NP
89   ROBERTS BRAYDEN Parkersburg South High School WV 2-1-1
90   ROBINSON JACOB Marion Senior High School VA NP-NP-NP
91   ROCHARD STEVEN Wakefield VA NP-NP-3
92   ROGGE JONATHAN Martin Luther King High School PA NP-NP-NP
93   SANDERLIN BRYCE Landstown VA 2-1-2
94   SEGURA DANIEL Dublin Scioto OH NP-4-4
95   SGAMBELLONE STEFANO St. Josephs Reguonal montvale NJ NP-NP-NP
96   SHAUGHNESSY COLE Fairfeld Warde CT NP-NP-3
97   SHEPARD ELI West Morris Central NJ NP-NP-NP
98   SICKLER JACOB Alexander HS GA NP-NP-NP
99   SILVA RYAN Naperville Central IL NP-NP-NP
100   SIMPSON ROARKE Southmoore OK NP-NP-6
101   STEWART JACOB Eugene Ashley NC NP-NP-NP
102   STRICKLAND KOLLIN Lucy Ragsdale High School NC NP-NP-NP
103   SUNG TYLER New Canaan High School CT 2-2-1
104   SWANK NATE Tuscarora (VA) VA NP-NP-4
105   THOMAS BRANDON The Woodlands College Park HS TX NP-NP-6
106   THOMAS JOSHUA College Park TX NP-NP-5
107   TOBIA EASTON Lake Highland Prep FL NP-NP-NP
108   TOMINARO JAKE Kellam VA NP-NP-NP
109   WALKER COLE Spring valley WV NP-NP-8
110   WALSH CODY Camden Catholic NJ NP-NP-NP
111   WARNICK MICHAEL Mountain Ridge MD NP-NP-NP
112   Weathersby Tye Pa Pa
113   WELKER CODY Burlington High School WI NP-NP-4
114   WRIGHT JESSE Otsego OH NP-NP-NP
115   WUNTKE MATTHEW Knob Noster HS MO NP-NP-3
116   WYNOSKY MICK Montville CT NP-NP-NP
117   ZIMMERMAN RYAN Long NJ NP-NP-NP

# Jr 152 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ADAMS HUNTER Suffield High CT 2-1-1
2   ALLEN CORBIN South Point NC NP-NP-6
3   ALLEN SIMON New Lexington OH NP-NP-NP
4   ANDERSON KEVIN Kelly Walsh High School WY NP-4-3
5   ASKEY TOMMY Pine Bush NY NP-NP-4
6   BARAHONA ISAAC oceanside highschool NY NP-NP-NP
7   BELL GAVIN Beavercreek High School OH NP-NP-5
8   Berg Jamie NY NY
9   BERGEY BLAINE Buford HS GA 2-2-1
10   BEST JOHN MARTIN Parkersburg High WV 1-2-1
11   BLANKENSHIP KOBIE Sullivan High MO NP-NP-NP
12   BONANNO DOMINIC Chariho High School RI 5-4-NP
13   BOND CHASE Madison County High School GA NP-NP-NP
14   BOX MASON Carlsbad Senior High School NM 5-2-1
15   BRADLEY GUNNAR Monett MO 2-4-6
16   BRIDGES CANON West lincoln NC NP-NP-NP
17   BRILLON STEPHEN Mount Anthony union high schoo VT NP-NP-NP
18   BRINSKY ELI South Fayette PA NP-NP-NP
19   BROCKINGTON JERMELL Trinity High School NC NP-NP-NP
20   BROWN TON ELISE Allen HS TX NP-2-1
21   BULLOCK JADEN Oscar Smith VA 3-2-1
22   BURRELL CAMERON New Rochelle NY NP-NP-NP
23   CALONE LOUIS MacArthur NY NP-NP-NP
24   CAMACHO YAHAIR Chaparral AZ NP-NP-NP
25   CAREAGA JACKSON Helias Catholic MO NP-6-2
26   CARTEE BRYCE James F Byrnes High School SC NP-1-8
27   CASE KEAGEN Adirondack Central NY NP-NP-NP
28   CASSELLA BREVIN Nashoba Reginal High School MA 3-2-1
29   CASSERA DANIEL Ward Melville NY NP-NP-NP
30   CATES DONALD Northern Durham High School NC NP-NP-1
31   CERNIGLIA ANDREW Notre Dame PA 4-NP-1
32   CIZMADIA JOSHUA Fort Mill SC NP-8-5
33   COHEN SAMUEL Goose Creek High School SC NP-NP-8
34   COKER SAXON Benjamin Russell High School AL NP-2-2
35   COLEMAN BRICE Warren Central High School IN NP-NP-NP
36   COLL TOMMY Locust Valley HS NY NP-NP-NP
37   CORDINGLEY RIGGEN North Fremont Highschool ID 3-1-1
38   CORNE AARON Parkersburg High School WV NP-NP-NP
39   DAGIN JAMES Beaufort SC NP-7-3
40   DAROSHEFSKI OYIS Cave Spring VA NP-NP-4
41   DEINTINIS DOMINICK Parsippany NJ NP-NP-NP
42   DENDUNNEN GRADY Wyoming Seminary PA NP-NP-NP
43   DESENA TYLER Garden City High School NY NP-NP-NP
44   DICKERSON STEPHEN Uniondale High School NY NP-NP-NP
45   DOHERTY DOUGLAS Monticello NY NP-NP-NP
46   DOMINO ANTHONY Skyline High School VA NP-NP-3
47   EVERDALE IV CHARLES Hazleton PA NP-NP-NP
48   FLYTE KYLE-WALDRON Blue Ridge SC NP-5-NP
49   GALLEGOS NICK Jefferson CO 3-NP-1
50   GARCIA LEO Southwest Miami FL NP-NP-NP
51   GETZ KALEB West Central Area MN NP-NP-NP
52   GIBSON AIDAN Bridgeport WV 6-5-5
53   GODOY DANIEL Hylton high school VA NP-NP-NP
54   HACKWORTH RILEY Fort Myers High School FL NP-NP-6
55   HALLEY JACK Peachtree Ridge GA NP-NP-NP
56   HANDEL LIAM The Bullis School MD NP-NP-6
57   HARDER TRENTON Bermudian Springs PA NP-NP-NP
58   HARTER JARED Science Hill TN NP-NP-5
59   HEARD ELAN Lasalle OH NP-NP-4
60   HINERMAN BRANDON New Lexington OH NP-NP-NP
61   HINES DAYTON Woodruff SC NP-NP-5
62   HOUY HUNTER Mercer area PA NP-NP-NP
63   HUFF DARIAN London OH NP-NP-NP
64   HUGHES HUNTER Newfield NY NP-NP-5
65   HUGHES TYLER Tyler Hughes NC NP-NP-3
66   HUNT BROOKS Southeast Guilford NC NP-2-NP
67   INGRAM CAMDYN Live Oak LA 2-1-NP
68   JIHAD JOSE Brooke Point HS VA NP-NP-NP
69   JIMENEZ CHRISTIAN DON BOSCO NJ NP-NP-NP
70   JIMENEZ JERRY Jerry Jimenez NC NP-NP-3
71   JONES CHRISTOPHER Middle Creek NC NP-4-2
72   JONES GANNON New Kent VA 6-3-4
73   JORDAN CHANDLER North Iredell NC NP-NP-7
74   KELSKE JACOB Katy High School TX NP-NP-NP
75   KERLEY TANNER North Hagerstown High School MD NP-NP-NP
76   KILIC CAN Chapel Hill High School NC NP-NP-NP
77   KOVACS AJ Iona Prep CT 2-1-1
78   LAMBERS SETH Elder OH NP-NP-NP
79   LAPINSKI NATHANIEL Cherokee NJ NP-NP-NP
80   LASURE SKYLER Beaver Local High School OH 7-4-6
81   LAURENCE BENJAMIN Mt. Ararat ME NP-2-3
82   MCKINLEY AARON Maconaquah IN NP-NP-NP
83   MINER RYAN Xavier High School CT NP-NP-5
84   MORRISSEY FRANCIS Veterans GA NP-1-1
85   OTERO NICK Copiague NY NP-NP-NP
86   PENA DIEGO Dominion HS VA NP-NP-NP
87   PINO NICHOLAS LSI NY NP-NP-NP
88   POWERS RYAN Lyman Memorial CT NP-NP-3
89   PRANKA ZACHARY Terry sanford NC NP-NP-NP
90   PRICE MORGAN Mohawk High School OH NP-NP-NP
91   RECKTENWALD DEREK Green valley high school NV NP-NP-3
92   RHOADS NATHAN Las Vegas High School NV 4-NP-NP
93   Robbins Gabriel NC NC
94   ROBERTS JOE Yorkville High School IL NP-6-3
95   ROBERTS CARLTON Rossford OH NP-NP-NP
96   ROMANDI NICHOLAS New Milford High CT NP-NP-NP
97   ROSS NATHAN Onteora NY NP-NP-6
98   SALDATE CHASE Gilroy High CA NP-4-2
99   SAMSON ZAC Point Pleasant WV NP-NP-5
100   SANTOS NATHANIEL Camden County High School GA NP-NP-NP
101   SCANLAN LUKE Westfield NJ NP-NP-NP
102   SCHALLER TANNER Central York PA NP-NP-NP
103   SCHEURN TYLER Wasatch UT 3-2-1
104   SCHILLING NATE Cleveland TN NP-NP-NP
105   SCIBEK JACOB Horseheads NY NP-NP-NP
106   SEXTON JOHN the high school of saint thoma IL NP-NP-NP
107   SHAW TYLER Cumberland RI NP-NP-6
108   SILLER RYAN Monsignor Farrell NY NP-NP-NP
109   SMITH MALIK Indian River VA NP-NP-6
110   SMITH HUNTER Alamosa CO NP-NP-4
111   SNOWDEN REGGIE Reggie NC NP-NP-NP
112   SPIKER WYATT Skyline High School VA NP-NP-NP
113   SPRAGUE LOGAN MAU VT NP-1-5
114   STAPLETON TIM Waconia High School MN NP-2-NP
115   STEFANIK NATHAN Nazareth PA NP-6-8
116   STOKES JOSHUA Huntingtown High MD 7-2-2
117   STORM SHANE Freedom PA NP-NP-NP
118   SWINGLE TYLER Cocoa Beach FL NP-NP-NP
119   TIMON LOGEN Mascoutah High School IL NP-NP-NP
120   TISCHIO LUKE Xavier High School CT NP-NP-NP
121   TOGGAS SAMMY BLOOMSBURG PA NP-NP-NP
122   TYRE KENNON Pierce County High School GA NP-NP-NP
123   VALENCIA SEBASTIAN Cibola AZ NP-NP-NP
124   VANNOY DRAKE Jenks OK NP-1-1
125   WALLACE SPENCER Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High MA NP-NP-NP
126   WATERS STERLING Oscar Smith VA NP-NP-4
127   WHEELER NOLAN Lumpkin County High School GA 6-1-1
128   WHITMAN BRIAN Rocky Point HS NY NP-NP-NP
129   WIGINTON MICAH Pflugerville Weiss TX NP-3-1
130   WILLIAMS KALEB Apex NC 8-2-NP
131   WILLIAMSON ZACHARY Cleburne County High School AL 5-3-2
132   WOOD JUSTIN Carlsbad High School NM 2-2-1
133   WOODCOCK ROBERT Southern Regional High School NJ NP-NP-NP

# Jr 160 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ALVAN CESAR Springfield Central MA 1-3-1
2   APPUGLIESE JOSEPH Tottenville HS NY NP-NP-NP
3   AUGUSTINE RYAN Eastside High School SC 6-6-1
4   BALIK IAN Frank W Cox VA NP-NP-3
5   BANEY ETHAN South Western PA NP-NP-NP
6   BELE KAI Lake Highland Prep FL 4-1-1
7   BEMIS EMERY Hinkley CO NP-NP-6
8   BENNETT CADE Frank W Cox VA NP-NP-NP
9   BERNIK JACK NVOT NJ NP-NP-NP
10   BJERGA OWEN Staples MN NP-6-2
11   BOLES JACKSON South Stokes NC NP-1-1
12   BOYD TYLER parkersburg high WV NP-NP-NP
13   BRADY MICHAEL Lawrenceville School NJ NP-NP-NP
14   BRANSON HUNTER Holy Family CO 6-6-5
15   BRAZANSKAS GAVIN Delaware Valley PA NP-NP-NP
16   BRAZANSKAS GAVIN Delaware Valley PA NP-NP-NP
17   BRINKMAN HUNTER Lake Highland Prep FL NP-NP-5
18   BROOK AVLYN East Lincoln High School NC NP-NP-NP
19   BRUNO ALEX Patchogue-Medford NY NP-NP-NP
20   BUCK VALOR Servite High School CA NP-NP-8
21   CAMPO MATT Mt. Sinai NY 3-NP-5
22   CANNON SHANE Cardinal Gibbons FL NP-NP-NP
23   CARPENTER NICHOLAS Katy TX NP-NP-NP
24   CROTTY NICHOLAS Framingham High School MA NP-NP-NP
25   DAVIS CONNOR Cherokee Trail CO NP-NP-NP
26   DESILVA LUCAS Collins Hill High School GA 2-1-1
27   DIAZ JOEL Woodbridge Senior High School VA NP-NP-NP
28   DIHRBERG II MICHAEL Central Valley Academy NY NP-NP-NP
29   DOPPS TREVOR Goddard KS 5-5-2
30   DRAKE PARKER Newsome FL NP-NP-NP
31   DUMAS TORRENCE Union Grove GA 5-3-3
32   DUNBAR AURELIUS Mercersburg Academy PA 2-2-2
33   EDMONDS MICHAEL North Attleboro High School MA NP-NP-7
34   EDWARDS IAN Hempfield PA NP-NP-NP
35   EPPERLY JOSH Hanover VA NP-NP-5
36   FARTHING JACOB Benedictine Military School GA NP-8-6
37   FEOLA JOSEPH Walt Whitman NY NP-NP-NP
38   FOLTZ COLTON Sherando VA NP-NP-NP
39   FOUTZ RYAN Patrick Henry VA NP-NP-4
40   FOX NOAH MONTVILLE NJ NP-NP-NP
41   GALVIN CAMRIN Fulton NY NP-NP-3
42   GARCAR MIKE St. Edward OH NP-NP-NP
43   GILBERT HAYDEN Lowndes GA NP-NP-NP
44   GOERING KAMDEN Elkhart Memorial IN NP-NP-NP
45   GOMEZ SEBASTIAN Owings mills MD NP-NP-NP
46   GOODWIN CONNOR Nashua South NH NP-NP-NP
47   GREEN TYLER Tyler NV NP-3-1
48   HALL THATCHER Jenks OK 4-NP-7
49   HARDRICK JADEN Wayne OH NP-NP-NP
50   Hartman Zach Va Va
51   HERCEG CONNOR Nazareth PA NP-NP-8
52   HERNANDEZ IVAN Bronzeville IL NP-NP-NP
53   HINES DYLAN Tri valley OH NP-NP-NP
54   HINOJOSA HARRISON Camden Catholic NJ NP-NP-NP
55   HORN KALEB Blue Ridge SC NP-NP-3
56   HORNER BRYCE Port Jervis High School NY NP-NP-NP
57   JACKSON MICHAEL Thompson High School AL NP-NP-NP
58   JANVIER YUKI Jersey Village HS TX NP-NP-NP
59   JOHNSON DAJUN Whitefish Bay WI NP-3-1
60   JONES ANTHONY Alcoa TN NP-NP-NP
61   KALENDERIAN MICHAEL Wantagh High School NY NP-NP-NP
62   KAUFFMAN AYDEN Hamburg Area PA NP-NP-NP
63   KEENY RYDER South View NC NP-NP-NP
64   KIDWELL MATTHEW Father Judge High School PA NP-NP-NP
65   KLINKNER JAXEN Blue Earth MN NP-NP-NP
66   LANGSTON LETREY Woodland GA NP-NP-5
67   LEE ELLIOTT Fairfax High School VA NP-NP-NP
68   LENEAVE CODY Highland High School IN NP-NP-NP
69   LIEB HAYDEN Bethel Regional AK 1-1-1
70   LIGHTNER BRAILYN Alliance OH NP-NP-NP
71   LUPINACCI ZACHARY Somers NY NP-NP-NP
72   MACIAS NEKO Southmoore OK NP-NP-NP
73   MACNEILL ALFRED Franklin Academy NY NP-NP-NP
74   MARLEY KOLE Penn Manor PA NP-NP-NP
75   MASSICOT MASON Brother Martin High School LA NP-2-1
76   MéNDEZ-HUTCHINSON EVAN Northern MD NP-NP-NP
77   MCCLAIN DAMON Warren Central High School IN NP-NP-NP
78   MCLAUGHLIN CHRIS Minisink Valley NY NP-NP-NP
79   MORRELL RICHARD New Milford CT NP-NP-NP
80   MULLIS CHANDLER Brookwood GA NP-NP-6
81   OLAVARRIA ONID Brandon HS FL NP-4-5
82   PARKER AVERY Ironwood Ridge HS AZ NP-NP-4
83   PATE JACOB Palmyra-Macedon CSD NY 8-8-1
84   PATTON JESSE Danbury CT NP-NP-NP
85   PETITE MARCUS Piscataway High School NJ NP-NP-NP
86   PHIPPEN CHASE Laurel High schol DE NP-NP-NP
87   PIETARILA JOSH Hardin Valley TN NP-2-2
88   PIRA FRANK Tottenville High School NY NP-NP-NP
89   POLANSKY JACOB Leesville Road High School NC NP-NP-5
90   RASMUSSEN LUKE Barrington Highschool IL NP-NP-NP
91   REINERT DYLAN Gettysburg Area PA NP-NP-7
92   REYNOLDS ALEX Alex Reynolds GA NP-4-2
93   REZAEI NIMA Johns Creek GA NP-NP-NP
94   RICHARDS BRIAN Franklin County VA NP-NP-NP
95   ROGERS MATT Wantagh NY NP-4-5
96   RYAN TY Raymond S. Kellis AZ NP-2-1
97   SANCHEZ JADEN Bakersfield High school CA NP-NP-NP
98   SCHROEDER SAM Southridge IN NP-NP-NP
99   SCOTT JUSTUS Green Valley High School NV 3-1-1
100   SCOTT VINCENT Dryden High NY NP-NP-NP
101   SCUTELLARO JEREMY Massapequa High School NY NP-NP-NP
102   SEXTON ANDREW Andrew sexton GA NP-NP-NP
103   SEYMOUR AUSTIN South Paulding GA 5-2-1
104   SHACKELFORD RONNIE Campbell County KY NP-NP-6
105   SHEEHY DILLON Council Rock North PA NP-NP-NP
106   SHURINA ANDREW Eastern View High school VA NP-5-2
107   SMITH HUNTER JacksonMemorial NJ NP-NP-NP
108   SMITHSON JACOB Buckhannon-Upshur WV 6-4-2
109   SPERA ANTHONY Mt. Olive High School NJ NP-NP-NP
110   SQUIRES MIKEY Norwich NY 5-5-2
111   STARKS CAMRON Brookwood GA NP-NP-6
112   STAVROU ALEXANDER Hightstown NJ NP-NP-NP
113   STENCEL RYAN Lancaster NY NP-6-5
114   STEVENS COLIN Trigg County High School KY 6-3-2
115   STEWART HUDSON Brookville High School VA 3-1-1
116   STOLTZFUS TYLER Saint Josephs Catholic Academy PA NP-5-4
117   STRICKLAND KYLLIN Lucy Ragsdale High School NC NP-NP-NP
118   THOM RILEY Long Prairie Grey Eagle MN NP-NP-NP
119   TURNER JAQAWN South view NC NP-NP-NP
120   VOELKER CONNOR wake forest NC NP-6-NP
121   WADDELL CALEB Gilmer HS GA NP-2-1
122   WEISSINGER JACKSON Fremont Ross High school OH NP-NP-NP
123   WHALEY JAZIAH Valley High School CO 3-3-1
124   WHITE GAVIN Ellis Tech CT NP-NP-NP
125   WILIHELM HUNTER Northern Garrett MD NP-NP-3
126   WIMBERLY TAYON Coffee High School GA NP-6-5
127   WYBLE IAN Catholic High School LA NP-NP-5

# Jr 170 Last First HS State State Placings
1   AKERS ADAM George Wythe VA NP-6-NP
2   ANDERSON ETHAN Aurora OH NP-NP-6
3   BAILEY ANTHONY RARITAN NJ NP-NP-NP
4   BELL TOBIAS Curie IL NP-NP-NP
5   BELTRAN JOSE Ironwood Ridge AZ NP-3-2
6   BENEDETTI MATT Manalapan NJ NP-NP-6
7   BERRY ETHAN Culpeper County Highschool VA NP-NP-NP
8   BORQUES MISAEL Eagle Academy NY NP-NP-NP
9   BRANDT JACKSON Lacey Township NJ NP-NP-NP
10   CALHOUN GRAHAM Plymouth IN 7-NP-5
11   CALLAHAN CAMRON Dublin Coffman OH NP-NP-NP
12   CANOVA RUSSELL danvers high school MA NP-NP-3
13   CARR BRENT West Laurens High GA NP-NP-NP
14   CARR AUSTIN Browerville MN NP-NP-NP
15   COOK MICHAEL Danville Area School District PA NP-NP-NP
16   COOPER ETHAN Cobleskill-Richmondville NY NP-NP-3
17   COPLEY NICK Dublin Coffman OH NP-NP-NP
18   CROSSWAY KLAY Lugoff SC 3-NP-8
19   CRUM HADYN Mifflin County PA NP-NP-NP
20   CUNNINGHAM BRODDEY Kimberly High School ID 7-7-1
21   DELP NICK Kiski Area PA NP-NP-8
22   DESROCHES SAMMY Riverside WA 4-2-3
23   DOWNES QUINCY Fox Lane NY NP-NP-8
24   ERVIN MICAH Union County KY 3-2-1
25   FOOR COLE WATKINS MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL OH NP-NP-6
26   FOWLKES JACEN Hopewell VA NP-2-2
27   FRAZIER WILL lexington SC NP-NP-5
28   GANTT ANTWON Baddawg Club SC NP-NP-1
29   GARCIA JOAQUIN Villa Park CA NP-NP-NP
30   GARCIA ANGEL Marianna Bracetti Academy PA NP-NP-6
31   GARZA JOEL Mountain View HS VA NP-NP-5
32   GENTILE WARREN Alliance OH NP-NP-NP
33   GLAUSER ANTHONY JADEN McHenry IL NP-3-NP
34   GOMEZ ANTHONY Blackman TN NP-NP-NP
35   GOODRICH JOSEPH Mount Sinai NY NP-NP-NP
36   GRAU CALEB Mascoutah IL NP-NP-5
37   HAYNIE ISAAC Greeneville High School TN NP-NP-NP
38   HERNANDEZ ETHAN Norwalk High School OH NP-3-2
39   HERRIN CODY Camden county GA NP-NP-2
40   HIGGINS KISHAWN Katy TX NP-NP-1
41   HINSON JUSTIN North gaston NC NP-NP-NP
42   HOCKETT GAGE Cushing OK 3-2-1
43   HOLMES SIMEONE Cosby VA 6-2-1
44   HORNE AMIR North Miami FL NP-NP-NP
45   HOVERMALE COLTEN Lincoln High School WV NP-NP-3
46   HULL SETH Canfield OH NP-NP-NP
47   HUNT CANON Catholic High School LA NP-NP-NP
48   HURT LOUDON St Christophers VA 4-3-4
49   KITCHELL GABRIEL Collingswood NJ NP-NP-NP
50   Krell Colton Mn Mn
51   LAWTON CLEON Franklinville Central NY NP-NP-NP
52   LITTLES JAKEEM Richmond Hill GA 6-3-1
53   LITTLES JAKEEM Richmond Hill GA 6-3-1
54   LLEDO JAMES Lower Merion PA NP-NP-NP
55   MARTIN TERRENCE Riverside High School NC NP-NP-NP
56   MARTINEZ JESSE Riverdale High School FL 3-3-1
57   MATHESS CHACE Parkersburg High School WV NP-NP-NP
58   MENDOZA TANNER Valiant College Prep AZ NP-NP-NP
59   MERLINO ZACHARY Seton Hall Prep NJ NP-NP-NP
60   MIRE MACULLEN Catholic High School LA NP-NP-6
61   MITCHELL ELIJAH Decoarh IA NP-NP-NP
62   MIZELLE JOSHUA Miami Palmetto High School FL NP-NP-NP
63   MOORE JD divison ave NY NP-4-4
64   NITZEL SETH Blue Valley Southwest High Sch KS NP-NP-2
65   OSTRANDER ANTHONY Triton Regional High School MA 5-1-2
66   PARRISH DANNY Randolph-Henry VA 5-NP-2
67   PEREZ LUIS Suffield Academy NY NP-NP-NP
68   PFEIL ROWDY Moorcroft High School WY 2-1-2
69   PRIEST JARAD Bakersfield High School CA NP-NP-7
70   PYATT AMARI Sigonella Middle Highschool ZZ NP-6-1
71   RASMUSSEN HUNTER Fairfield Warde CT NP-NP-6
72   REITSMA SHANE Howell high school NJ NP-6-2
73   RHEM KALEB John Mall CO NP-NP-NP
74   RINKLIN MAX Parkway South MO NP-NP-NP
75   ROUDEBUSH DILYN Mooresville high NC NP-NP-6
76   RUNFOLA KAUL Letchworth NY NP-NP-NP
77   RUPP NOAH Maranatha Christian CA NP-NP-NP
78   SACHARCZYK BROOKS Blackman High School TN NP-NP-2
79   SHARPE WESLEY Voyager Academy NC NP-6-2
80   SIMON WYATT Maple River MN NP-NP-NP
81   SLATE SAMUEL Benedictine College Preparator VA NP-NP-2
82   SMITH JUSTICE Poland Seminary OH NP-6-NP
83   SMITH GABRIEL Gabriel Smith TN NP-8-4
84   SOLIS DOMINIC McDonogh School MD 2-1-1
85   SOLORIO ROBERT Parker High School AZ NP-NP-NP
86   SPAIN GUNNER Neshaminy High School PA NP-NP-NP
87   SPICER BRENDEN Father Judge High School PA NP-NP-NP
88   SPRENNE RUDI Highland High School IN NP-NP-NP
89   STALNAKER JAMIN High Point Academy SC NP-NP-NP
90   STEPHENSON WALKER Hillcrest HS SC 3-2-1
91   SURIANO JOSEPH Colgan VA NP-NP-8
92   SWOOPE ALEX Kellam VA NP-NP-4
93   THOMA DAVID Lyman / Windham Tech CT NP-NP-NP
94   VANN MATTHEW BUCHHOLZ FL NP-NP-NP
95   VEGA JACOB Carteret High School NJ NP-NP-NP
96   VIDAUD ADRIAN Southwest Miami FL NP-2-1
97   VOLIVE JEREMIAH Jeremiah Voliva AZ NP-NP-4
98   WALLER DYLAN Manalapan NJ NP-NP-NP
99   WARDEN NATHAN Christiansburg VA 2-2-1
100   WELLS EDWARD Northern York PA NP-NP-NP
101   WHEELER CODY Wadena-Deer Creek MN NP-NP-NP
102   WISE SPENCER Kellam High School VA NP-NP-NP
103   YOUNG DYLAN MacArthur HS NY NP-NP-NP

# Jr 182 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ACOSTA ARMANDO BUCHHOLZ FL NP-NP-NP
2   ALDRIDGE ANDY Lee-Davis VA 1-1-1
3   AMELUNKE COLE jackson r-2 high school MO 8-NP-6
4   ARANITI BRETT Simsbury CT NP-NP-NP
5   ARKUWOILLE SAM Dover high school DE NP-4-3
6   BARNETTE TRAVIS Staunton river high school VA NP-NP-NP
7   BEHAR ALEXANDER Byram Hills NY NP-NP-NP
8   BOLD CHRISTOPHER Miller Place HS NY NP-NP-NP
9   BOWMAN CALEB David Crockett High School TN NP-NP-NP
10   BROOKS JOSHUA Amherst County VA NP-NP-3
11   BROWN AUSTIN Bullis School MD NP-NP-3
12   BROWN CHARLIE Sonoraville High School GA NP-4-2
13   CARDER BRETT Lugoff-Elgin High School SC NP-NP-5
14   CARPENTER ZION Oscar Smith VA NP-NP-4
15   CONEY GERALD Tift co.high school GA NP-NP-3
16   CSENCSITS DANE Saucon Valley PA NP-NP-NP
17   CURTIS JOE La Costa Canyon CA NP-NP-6
18   DALESIO ANTHONY Canfield OH 4-3-1
19   DAVIDSON LOGAN Lampeter Strasburg PA NP-NP-NP
20   DAVIS JT Smyrna DE 5-3-1
21   DAVIS SHELDON Oscar Smith VA NP-NP-NP
22   DELUNA CHRISTIAN Christian Deluna FL NP-NP-NP
23   DENWALT CARSON swc OK NP-NP-NP
24   DOLPH ISAAC Brookville VA NP-NP-6
25   DRAKE KOHL Newsome FL NP-6-NP
26   EICK BRADY Seymour WI NP-NP-6
27   GATEWOOD BLAKE Alexander HS GA NP-NP-NP
28   GOODALL TYLER Tyler Goodall IN NP
29   GRECHKO ANDREW Brooklyn Tech NY NP-NP-NP
30   GREEN BRANDON NJ NP-7-1
31   HAILE SHAWN Chapin High School SC NP-3-1
32   HARE WYATT Germantown Academy PA NP-NP-NP
33   HARKEY JOSH Dana Hills CA NP-NP-NP
34   HAWKS COLTON Wentzville Holt High MO 4-3-2
35   HAWTHORNE LOGAN North Hall High School GA NP-3-NP
36   HENIGIN GARRETT Blairsville PA NP-NP-NP
37   HENNESSY KEVIN Liberty High school PA NP-NP-NP
38   HOBBS SAWYER South Fremont ID 1-1-1
39   IRWIN SAM Lumpkin County GA NP-3-1
40   JOHNSON PATRICK seneca valley PA NP-NP-NP
41   KIVLEHAN DESMOND Tappan Zee HS NY NP-NP-NP
42   KREPPS JACOB Mifflin County PA NP-NP-NP
43   LABARBERA JOSH Mete Valley IL NP-NP-8
44   LAPLACE JACOB Mishawaka IN 4-NP-NP
45   LICASTRI CARSON Joel Barlow High School CT NP-5-1
46   LOPRESTI JOE Sayville NY NP-NP-NP
47   MACDONALD DUSTIN Mountain Ridge MD NP-NP-3
48   MANNING ISAIAH Eastern Guilford NC NP-NP-NP
49   MARCHIONE NATHAN Chariho RI NP-NP-NP
50   MAYER DAULTON Walton Verona High School KY NP-NP-3
51   MCLAUGHLIN STERLING Pinkerton Academy NH 3-1-1
52   MCLAUGHLIN DARBY Springfield Central MA NP-2-1
53   NEWMAN ALEX St. Amant High School LA NP-NP-5
54   ORENDER SAMUEL Triton Regional HS MA NP-NP-NP
55   PELECH TYLER Longwood NY NP-NP-NP
56   PULLIAM DERON Dublin Scioto High School OH NP-7-5
57   REGALIS FRANK Harry s Truman PA NP-NP-NP
58   SHETLEY EVAN Sullivan High School MO NP-4-4
59   SKILLINGS SAM Menomonie High School WI NP-NP-NP
60   SMID MASON Blackduck MN NP-NP-NP
61   STOVER TYSON Chiawana WA 7-5-1
62   SYMMES NICHOLAS North Providence High School RI NP-NP-4
63   TESNOW CHRISTIAN Bishop Oconnell VA NP-NP-3
64   THORNE BRENDON Kellam HS VA NP-NP-NP
65   TINDALL HUNTER South Effingham GA NP-NP-4
66   TRUMBLE ISAAC Millard South NE 5-2-1
67   TUCKER PAYTON Green River High School WY 3-1-1
68   TYRRELL MICHAEL Hauppauge NY NP-NP-4
69   WEAVER OWEN Compound Wrestling - Great Lak OH NP-NP-NP
70   WILLIAMS JORDAN Braxton WV NP-4-1
71   WOOD DOMINIC Tioga Central High School NY NP-NP-NP
72   ZINSER NATHAN Scott High School KY NP-NP-NP

# Jr 195 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ATKINS RAEQUAN Merrillville IN NP-NP-NP
2   AYI-BONTE EMMANUEL Potomac Senior VA NP-NP-3
3   BARNES CHASE Eastside High School SC 4-1-1
4   BELL AZEEM A.I DuPont HS DE NP-NP-2
5   BENTON NICHOLAS Somerset Academy FL 4-3-2
6   Bernal Jamie NC NC
7   BLAIR TITAN Titan blair OH NP-NP-NP
8   BODNAR KEITH Steubenville high School OH NP-NP-NP
9   BONDS RYLAN Prosper HS TX NP-NP-NP
10   BORISOW DANIEL Brooklyn Tech NY NP-NP-NP
11   BROWN CAMERON Cameron Brown KY NP-NP-NP
12   BRUNNER DALTON Pickens County High School GA NP-NP-3
13   BURNETT JOHN Bristol PA NP-NP-NP
14   CARR LEXX Sparrows Point High School MD NP-8-5
15   CASCEN ANTHONY Harry S Truman NY NP-NP-NP
16   CAUSEY ISAIAH colgan VA NP-NP-3
17   CLOUSE BRANDON Alexander HS GA NP-NP-NP
18   COLES ZANE Pitman NJ NP-NP-NP
19   COSTELLO KYLE Wyoming Seminary PA NP-NP-NP
20   CRAWFORD NICK Canfield OH NP-5-1
21   DEGROFF NATE Warsaw Central High School NY NP-6-3
22   DILLON BEAU SALEM HIGH SCHOOL NH 6-1-1
23   EPPERLY KYLE Jackson Memorial HS NJ NP-NP-7
24   GAFFNEY OWEN St Johns Prep MA NP-NP-NP
25   GAGNON KOLTON Cold Spring Harbor NY NP-NP-5
26   GOODMAN CODY Deerfield High School IL NP-NP-3
27   GRANT RODERICK May River High SC NP-5-2
28   GREEN LOGAN Pennridge High School PA NP-NP-NP
29   GROGAN ANTHONY Wantagh NY NP-NP-NP
30   GUTHRIE JEFF Spring Creek High School NV NP-1-2
31   HART DONNIE Collingswood NJ NP-NP-NP
32   HATCHER ETHAN Brecksville - Broadview Hts OH NP-NP-3
33   HILL JOSHUA Easley High School SC NP-NP-1
34   HUNEKE RILEY Portsmouth High School NH NP-NP-4
35   KELLY MATT Iona Prep NY NP-NP-3
36   KEMPTON FRANK Massapequa NY NP-NP-NP
37   KENNEDY NOAH Greene NY NP-NP-NP
38   LEFTENANT MALIK Copiague NY NP-NP-NP
39   LOOPER CHASE McCallie School TN NP-4-3
40   MARRERO MAX Freedom PA NP-NP-NP
41   MILLER PEYTON Parkway High School LA NP-2-NP
42   ONEIL COLBY Fork Union OH NP-NP-NP
43   PARENT TYLER West Springfield High School MA NP-NP-6
44   PEREZ SAMUEL Cypress Falls TX NP-NP-NP
45   PFEIFFER ADAM Sherwood MD NP-7-6
46   PINKERTON CODY Douglas High school WY 2-2-1
47   RADFORD DUSTIN Archbishop Spalding MD 6-5-5
48   REDICK SAXX North Hagerstown MD NP-NP-NP
49   RUCKER DEANDRE Klein Collins High School TX NP-NP-NP
50   SHIN KADEN Stansbury UT NP-NP-NP
51   SHIPPEE JACOB GOUVERNEUR CENTRAL SCHOOL NY NP-NP-NP
52   SINGLETARY COLBY Palmetto Ridge High School FL 2-1-1
53   SLOAN BRYTON Woodruff Highschool SC NP-NP-4
54   STEMMET NICK Yorkville HS IL NP-2-4
55   SWIGGETT TREY Western Guilford NC NP-NP-2
56   TWEETON LUKE Frazee MN NP-4-2
57   WADE CJ Parkersburg High School WV NP-5-4
58   WARA MOHAMMAD Brooklyn Technical High School NY NP-NP-NP
59   WATTERSON JAMES Kellenberg Memorial High Schoo NY NP-NP-NP
60   WEST LOGAN North Hall High School GA NP-NP-NP
61   WILKINS SAMPSON MAU VT 1-1-1
62   WILMORE ADAM Lancaster VA 3-5-2
63   WILSON TRISTEN Servite High School CA NP-NP-4
64   WIMMER JACK McDonogh School PA 3-3-2
65   WOOTEN AMARION Hubbard IL NP-NP-NP

# Jr 220 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ALI MOHAB Newfield NY NP-NP-NP
2   ANDERSON KONSTANTINOS Compound Wrestling - Great Lak OH NP-NP-NP
3   AWAD HAMDE Canyon Springs CA NP-NP-NP
4   BAILEY CAMERON Bishop Hendricken RI 4-3-2
5   BARBER JOSH Batavia NY NP-NP-NP
6   BELL JOSH Pine forest high school NC NP-NP-NP
7   BOGGS PJ Mercer PA NP-NP-NP
8   BOLICK II CASEY Bunker Hill NC NP-8-5
9   BOYCE BOWDY Blackman TN NP-NP-6
10   BRADFORD DOMONIC Hubbard IL NP-NP-NP
11   CANEDO BRYAN Palm Beach Gardens High School FL NP-4-1
12   CARLTON SETH North Hall High School GA NP-NP-1
13   COFFEY SKYLAR Brentwood High School TN NP-6-1
14   COOPER KEYSHIN Auburn NY NP-NP-NP
15   DRISCOLL KURT Holy Spirit HS NJ NP-NP-NP
16   DWYER PATRICK New Milford High School CT NP-NP-NP
17   ELSAYED WALID Duval High School MD NP-NP-NP
18   ERVIN MATTHIAS Union County KY 5-1-1
19   ESCOBEDO GUILLERMO Bishop Amat CA NP-NP-NP
20   FEE MATTHEW Fountain Valley High School CA NP-NP-NP
21   FERNICOLA JAKE Woodmont High School SC NP-3-1
22   FIGART ZACH William Byrd VA NP-5-1
23   FILS-AIME TRILLYON Palmetto Ridge High School FL NP-NP-5
24   FLEMING CODY Ninety Six High School SC 2-1-1
25   FUNOVITS NICHOLAS Seneca Valley PA NP-NP-NP
26   GALASSI BRADDEN Jackson NJ NP-NP-NP
27   GOMEZ CHRISTOPHER Ironwood Ridge AZ NP-NP-6
28   GUE ETHAN Skyline VA NP-NP-5
29   HARDEMAN CALEB Haralson County High School GA NP-NP-2
30   HARP HUGO DE NP-1-1
31   Hatchell Carter VA VA
32   HEMBURY CAEL Muncy PA NP-NP-NP
33   HENSLEY KAMERON Greeneville High School TN NP-NP-NP
34   HERNANDEZ ALEX Warren Central High School IN NP-NP-NP
35   KAPLAN MATTHEW lake highland prep FL NP-6-1
36   LISCO JR. NICHOLAS St. Edward High School OH NP-NP-NP
37   LUNDY DJ Irwin County High GA 3-1-1
38   MARIN JONATHAN Flowery Branch HS GA NP-NP-NP
39   MCCLOUD D'ARIS Warren Central High School IN NP-NP-NP
40   MCNEAL JAVON Dodge co high school GA NP-7-3
41   MICI KLEVIN Bay OH NP-NP-NP
42   MIRANDA DANIEL Daniel Miranda FL NP-2-2
43   OOSTEROM JAMES R Port Jervis NY NP-NP-5
44   PADWE LUKE Pinnacle HS AZ NP-5-2
45   PALOSIKA DAVID Mountain Pointe AZ NP-NP-3
46   PRECIADO SERGIO Sergio Saldana NC NP-NP-NP
47   ROCCA LOUIS SUTHERLAND HS NY NP-NP-NP
48   RUIZ DYLAN Kissimmee Osceola FL NP-NP-4
49   SANNINO NICK Ocean City High School NJ NP-NP-NP
50   STEPHENS JACOB Bremen High School GA NP-3-2
51   STRIGGOW DANNY Orono MN NP-NP-1
52   SUMMERS STONE Mountain View HS VA NP-NP-3
53   TILGHMAN DAISHAWN Overbrook High School PA NP-NP-NP
54   TRUJILLO AUSTIN Alamosa high school CO NP-NP-8
55   UNDERWOOD SEBASTIAN Shenendehowa NY NP-NP-NP
56   VEGA STEPHEN Northwest Guilford NC NP-NP-7
57   VEGAS CAMERON First Colonial High School VA NP-NP-8
58   WORSTER JEFFREY Oxford Hills ME 1-1-3

# Jr 285 Last First HS State State Placings
1   AGOSTO JORDAN Danbury High School CT NP-NP-2
2   ALFONSO MICHAEL Garfield HS NJ NP-NP-NP
3   ANDERSON WALKER Lexington High School SC NP-NP-5
4   BAST JAXON Spain Park AL NP-NP-1
5   BROWN ISAAC Greenbrier West WV NP-8-3
6   CALDWELL TONY Valley Center High School KS NP-2-2
7   CASTILLO LONDON Brentwood Union Free High Scho NY NP-NP-6
8   CHAPMAN AUSTIN Riverside WV NP-4-2
9   COLEMAN ALEX Ross High School OH NP-NP-1
10   CRIDER WILLIAM Harrison IN NP-NP-4
11   DAVIS BLAINE Mifflin County High School PA NP-NP-NP
12   EISENBERG BOWIE North Hall High School GA NP-5-2
13   FONTEM ELIJAH Duval High School MD NP-NP-6
14   FRAMPTON WILLIAM Nitro WV NP-NP-6
15   GIBSON LOCQUAN Voyager Academy NC NP-NP-NP
16   GRIFFITH THOR Portsmouth High School NH NP-NP-2
17   GUARCAS EDISON E3 RI NP-1-1
18   GUYTON JOSHUA bob jones AL NP-NP-NP
19   HALL JUSTIN Alleghany VA NP-6-4
20   HARDIN DONNIE Dublin Scioto High School OH NP-NP-NP
21   HARRELL DOMINIQUE Valdosta High School GA NP-NP-NP
22   HARRIS GREGORY Springfield Central MA NP-NP-4
23   HOWELL IAN DAde GA NP-NP-NP
24   HUBBARD DENNIS Warren Central High School IN NP-NP-NP
25   JOHNSON RYAN Comal Canyon High School TX NP-NP-NP
26   JONES MALIK Zephyrhills Christian Academy FL 8-3-1
27   JOSEPH AMIR Monroe High School NC NP-NP-NP
28   KHODAPARAST AMIRSAMAN massapequa highschool NY NP-NP-NP
29   KILMER JAMIE Musselman High School WV NP-NP-NP
30   KNIGHT JESSIE Turner Ashby VA NP-3-1
31   LAMBERT BEN Hampshire High School WV NP-NP-3
32   LANDRUM CHARLES Woodruff SC NP-NP-2
33   MARSHALL KHALIL Hillcrest IL NP-NP-NP
34   MCCOY ROY W-L VA NP-NP-NP
35   MCINERNEY DALTON Thunder Basin WY NP-3-2
36   MCROBERTS ANTHONY Lafayette High School MO NP-NP-NP
37   NUNNALLY RODRIGUEZ Social Circle GA 4-3-3
38   OBESO IAN River Bluff High School SC NP-NP-3
39   PASS TENESSEE North Hall High School GA NP-NP-NP
40   PEREZ JR. SAM Highland IN NP-NP-NP
41   RILEY RANDALL Van Buren High School AR NP-NP-1
42   RIZY JACOB Staples High School CT NP-NP-NP
43   RUSSELL CAMRIN Mohonasen NY NP-NP-NP
44   RYAN ROARK St. Bernard/Norwich Tech CT 6-5-4
45   SATELE EUGENE Wilson High School DC NP-NP-1
46   SCHMIDTKE JONAH Clovis East CA NP-NP-NP
47   SHELTON TUCKER LaRue Country KY NP-NP-3
48   SKILLINGTON RYAN Francis Howell MO NP-NP-1
49   SOFIELD JONATHAN Valley Stream North High Schoo NY NP-NP-NP
50   STIGALL COLTEN Marshfield MO NP-NP-NP
51   TAYLOR ZAKARY St. Edward OH NP-NP-NP
52   VANN DAVIN Cary High NC NP-3-1
53   VOELKEL JOSH South Caldwell NC NP-8-8
54   WESTERBERG HUNTER Swansboro High NC NP-NP-NP
55   WRIGHT JUSTIN Howell high school NJ NP-NP-NP
56   ZOGG THOR Tuscaloosa County High School AL NP-NP-NP