28th Annual NHSCA National High School Wrestling Championships, Sophomore Division-Last Modified 08/18/17 05:13:08 pm



# So 106 Last First HS State StatePlacings
1   ABDUJALEEL AHMED Fairfax VA NP-NP
2   AL-CHOKHACHY JAXSON Middletown High School DE NP-5
3   ANDREWS JACOB Beech Senior High School TN NP-NP
4   ASHTON LOGAN Buford High School GA 2-1
5   AYERS CHASE Pasco HS FL NP-4
6   BALAZY JIMMY Padua OH NP-NP
7   BEACH CLAY Freedom NC NP-1
8   BRENNAN TYLER Frisco HS TX NP-2
9   BRODERICK AIDAN Wayne hills NJ NP-NP
10   CALDERON ISAIH F. Cypress Falls TX NP-5
11   CANNON RUDY Virgin Valley NV NP-1
12   CARSON JAYDEN Lafayette MO NP-6
13   CASTILLO RAMIRO Central high CA NP-NP
14   CORTEZ NOAH Graham Kapowsin WA NP-NP
15   DASEN BRANDON Chesnee SC NP-4
16   DAVERN KYLE Daniel Hand CT NP-NP
17   DELIA RICKY Port Jefferson High School NY NP-NP
18   DIAS STEELE Green Valley High School NV NP-1
19   DUBUQUE LOGAN Peru NY NP-7
20   EDELBLUTE SAM Lakeland High School ID 2-1
21   EDMISTON WILL Lake Norman NC NP-3
22   ESPOSITO MICHAEL DePaul Catholic NJ NP-NP
23   FORREST TYLER Riverview FL NP-6
24   GANNONE CHRISTIAN Eastport-South Manor NY NP-5
25   GANNONE CHRISTIAN Eastport-South Manor NY NP-5
26   GIUMARELLO CARMEN Clearview NJ NP-NP
27   GLYNN TYLER Central Catholic High School NH 2-1
28   GOLDINER HEYDEN Dutch Fork High School SC NP-7
29   GONZALES JACOB Centennial CO 6-3
30   GUTIERREZ HUNTER Lacey NJ NP-5
31   HEPLER TIMOTHY Thomasville High School NC NP-NP
32   HOLT BRANDON St. Albans WV NP-1
33   HUGHES THOMAS Fulton NY NP-7
34   JACKSON-DODD DAVID Alexander GA NP-NP
35   KOTELNICKI TRAVIS Northern burlington regionalhi NJ NP-NP
36   KRUG NICHOLAS Camden County GA NP-1
37   KVAVLE ZACK Corona del Sol AZ 6-3
38   LARKIN BENJAMIN Riverbend VA NP-NP
39   LARRAZABAL LUCAS Ashbrook NC NP-NP
40   LARUE BRANDON High Point NJ NP-NP
41   LATONA SAM Thompson AL NP-1
42   LAWLOR ROBERT Father Judge PA NP-NP
43   LEE AUDRIE Robinson High School VA NP-2
44   LEE-GREEN CLARENCE Princess Anne VA 6-5
45   LEO GABRIEL Roselle Park High School NJ NP-NP
46   LESUEUR DYLAN Clay Chalkville AL NP-3
47   LOGUE LIAM Father Judge PA NP-NP
48   LONGO TRAVIS Beast training CT NP-6
49   LOVELACE ERIC DeSmet MO NP-NP
50   LYNCH MAX Danbury CT NP-NP
51   MARSELLI JACOB East Catholic CT 6-2
52   MARTINEZ JESSE Dumas TX NP-4
53   MCGARRY JACK Kellam VA NP-6
54   MCMONEGAL CJ North Rockland NY NP-NP
55   MCNEAL DEEJAY Team Georgia GA 6-2
56   MERWIN CHANDLER Oneill high school NY NP-NP
57   MESSICK DILLON Warwick High VA NP-6
58   MITCHELL KEVIN booker t VA NP-4
59   MONTOYA ALEC Apex Friendship NC NP-NP
60   MORAN JACOB Portage High School IN 8-NP
61   MURPHY DILLON Bethlehem Catholic PA NP-NP
62   OBRIEN MICKY Mamaroneck High School NY NP-NP
63   ORMAND NICHOLAS St. Stephens High School NC NP-NP
64   PARKER RILEY Riley Parker VA NP-5
65   PERAZA LUIS South Dade High School FL NP-NP
66   PERRY JACKSON Monticello High School VA NP-NP
67   POST TYLER Social Circle High School GA NP-4
68   PRIMO MICHAEL Caesar Rodney High School DE 4-4
69   REARDON MICHAEL St. Joes (mont.) NJ NP-NP
70   ROEGER NICHOLAS Timberlane NH NP-NP
71   ROGERS BRENDAN por jefferson NY NP-NP
72   ROSS AUSTIN Indian Land High School SC 5-1
73   RYAN LOKI R-S Central High School NC NP-NP
74   SCOLLO VINCENT Jackson Memorial NJ NP-NP
75   SCULLY NATHANIEL Norfolk Christian School VA NP-6
76   SELL ETHAN Laramie High School WY NP-4
77   SLACK MITCHEL Wasatch UT NP-3
78   SMART BENJAMIN Ridgefield CT NP-4
79   SMITH LOGAN Waterford CT 2-1
80   SONNIER COLTEN Teurlings Catholic LA 2-3
81   SOTOMAYOR KERM Ludlow MA NP-NP
82   SPENCE ZACH Salesianum DE 6-1
83   STANLEY JACK Brecksville OH NP-NP
84   STILGENBAUER RYAN Northampton High School PA NP-NP
85   SUMMERS DESTIN Snake River ID 1-1
86   TEBBETS CHASE Mead WA 2-1
87   THOMAS COLE Oak Mountain HS AL NP-4
88   VELEZ KEVIN CLOVER HILL VA NP-NP
89   WILHELM CARTER Northwest MO NP-NP
90   WOODS GAGE Virgin valley NV NP-2
91   WORTHING JOHN Tioga Central NY 3-2
92   YINGER COLLIN Nelsonville-York OH NP-4

# So 113 Last First HS State StatePlacings
1   AKINS CHANDLER Thompson AL 4-1
2   ALBERGO MIKE BCP VA 2-3
3   ALTOBELLI BRAYDEN Redbank Valley PA NP-NP
4   ALUYAN JORDAN Fort Dorchester High SC 5-1
5   ANDERSON TROY Jonathan Law CT NP-6
6   ARCH MITCHELL Central Dauphin HS PA NP-NP
7   BARNES CHRIS New Town MD NP-NP
8   BAUER JACK Brian Bauer NJ NP-NP
9   BAUER RYAN North Caroline high MD 7-NP
10   BLACK TRISTAN Southlake Christian Academy NC NP-NP
11   BLATT JOSH North Henderson NC 1-1
12   BRANFORD MARCKIS Wilson area PA NP-NP
13   BROWN AIDEN Simsbury High School CT NP-NP
14   CALDERON JOSUE Osceola FL NP-NP
15   CARSON JAYLEN Lafayette MO NP-3
16   COLELLA ANTHONY William Tennent PA NP-NP
17   CREW TYLER Camden County High School GA 4-1
18   DARLING JACK Masconomet MA 1-1
19   DAVIS ALEJANDRO brandon FL NP-NP
20   DECATUR TIMOTHY Rosewood NC 1-3
21   DIGENA DOMENICO Domenico DiGena NJ NP-NP
22   DUMAS NOAH Cony High School ME NP-2
23   ENCARNACION CHRISTIAN WANTAGH NY NP-NP
24   FABER WILLIAM Freedom High School VA NP-NP
25   FISHER GABE Hoosick Falls NY NP-NP
26   FLANNERY DEVIN High Point NJ NP-NP
27   FLINT LANE East Fairmont WV NP-3
28   FREEMAN NIGEL Ragsdale High NC NP-NP
29   GARCIA RICKEY John Hardin High School KY NP-5
30   GARLITZ RYAN St. Johns Prep MA 3-1
31   GIRON AXEL Parkdale MD NP-2
32   GORDON SPENCER holtville high school AL NP-NP
33   GREEN NATHANIEL Alexander GA NP-NP
34   GREGORIS HUNTER Big Spring PA NP-NP
35   GUTTOSCH KYLE Naperville Central IL NP-NP
36   GUZMAN, JR. REYNALDO Long Branch High School NJ NP-NP
37   HARGRAVE JUSTIN Wyoming Valley West PA NP-NP
38   HARRIS SPENSER Newton Conover NC 6-6
39   HILL CHRISTOPHER ROSEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL NC NP-2
40   HOLLEY JULIAN Great Bridge High School VA NP-3
41   HOLMAN KYLE Carmel High School IN NP-NP
42   HUFF RILEY Hoover High AL NP-NP
43   HUGUES PATRICK james m bennett MD NP-6
44   JARAMILLO DILLON Rocky Ford CO 4-1
45   JOHNSON PIPPY Norwood OH NP-NP
46   JOHNSON SEAN Ellis Tech CT 1-1
47   KAHN DYLAN Waynesboro Highschool VA NP-NP
48   KIRKHAM WYATT jensen beach hs FL NP-3
49   KOLBIE M. LANGE Barberton OH NP-NP
50   LANCIANO CHRIS Hopewell NJ NP-NP
51   LANE TREY Brandon HS FL 1-2
52   LEBLANC BEN Danbury High CT 1-2
53   LENOX JACK Marquette MO 6-4
54   LORIN BRENT Bel Air MD 1-1
55   MALONEY MATT Liberty High School PA NP-NP
56   MARAZOFF SCOTT Northeastern NC NP-NP
57   MARKULICS RICHIE Notre Dame Green Pond PA 8-NP
58   MARTIN BRANDON cave Spring VA 6-NP
59   MARTINI DAN St Augustine Prep NJ NP-NP
60   MAUCERE PRESTON Deer Park H.S. NY NP-NP
61   MCMILLIN JOSEPH Powhatan VA NP-5
62   MEGLINO DOM Highland NJ 3-8
63   MILLER BRADLEY Taylor Co. KY 6-NP
64   MONAHAN DANIEL Princeton NJ NP-NP
65   MONTGOMERY MARK Roselle park NJ NP-NP
66   MURPHY JAMES Central East High School CA NP-NP
67   NELMS KOBE Franklin TX NP-NP
68   NIX GAVIN Woodland GA NP-5
69   ORINE FRANCISCO "KAI" Seckman MO 3-1
70   PARKER DARIUS Oscar Smith VA NP-NP
71   PEELE BROCK Portage High School IN NP-4
72   POMMELLS XAVIER Uniondale high school NY NP-NP
73   PYE BRENDAN Scott KY NP-3
74   QUINN STERLING Bozeman High MT NP-3
75   RAMOS DAVID Give Center East GA NP-NP
76   RIDER AUSTIN Conestoga Valley PA NP-NP
77   RINI ANGELO St. Edward OH NP-5
78   RIVAS CHRISTIAN Sabis International Charter Sc MA 3-2
79   ROBINSON CALEB Walton NY 5-2
80   RODRIGUEZ JOSHUA Osceola FL NP-NP
81   RYAN JAMES Monsignor Farrell NY NP-NP
82   SAURIOL CARSON Poway High CA NP-5
83   SCOTT SEAN McDonogh MD NP-3
84   SEGERS SAMMY Scranton Prep PA NP-NP
85   SHEPHERD RYAN The Haverford School PA 5-5
86   SIMPSON JACOB University WV 5-6
87   SMITH GEORGE Point Pleasant WV 1-2
88   SMITH CALEB Southwest High School NC 8-4
89   SONGER MASON Redbank Valley PA NP-NP
90   SPAULDING CONNOR Ritchie County High School WV NP-2
91   STARCHER RILEY Grassfield VA 3-3
92   STODDARD TATE Glenrock WY 1-1
93   TAYLOR AIDAN Voorhees NJ NP-NP
94   VEGA JOSH Jesse C. Carson NC NP-6
95   WARD TYLER Socastee SC NP-NP
96   WASHINGTON EZEKIEL Edison prep OK NP-NP
97   WATTS HUNTER Jimtown IN 6-2
98   WHITE SAM Norwalk CT 5-3
99   WITTENBERG BRANDON Battlefield VA 1-1

# So 120 Last First HS State StatePlacings
1   ADAMS JALEN Riverside High School NC NP-NP
2   ALTHENN KYLE Mepham NY NP-NP
3   ANDERSON KURTIS LC Bird High School VA NP-NP
4   ARCHER JACKSON Lyman/Windham Tech CT NP-NP
5   ARMENGOL OMAR Mater Lakes Academy FL NP-NP
6   ARROYO LUCIANO Calvary Chapel High School CA 7-3
7   BACON JOHNHENRY Bangor PA NP-NP
8   BAILEY JON Sparta High School WI 4-3
9   BATES JORDAN Boyle County KY NP-NP
10   BENITO ANTHONY Staley High School MO NP-NP
11   BLANKENSHIP DALTON Darlington GA 1-1
12   BLOEMHOF ANDREW Bakersfield High School CA NP-NP
13   BRACALE JEFFREY Notre Dame CT NP-NP
14   BROWN TRAVIS Liberty PA NP-NP
15   BURRAGE LANDON Oxford AL NP-4
16   CABANILLAS NICKY DePaul Catholic NJ NP-NP
17   CALTAGIRONE SEAN Coventry RI 1-1
18   CARUSO ANTHONY Cape Henlopen High School DE 1-2
19   CASTILE ISAIAH Crete Monee IL NP-NP
20   CASTRO NOAH Gilroy High School CA NP-NP
21   CHAVEZ JOE Centauri CO 2-1
22   CHRIST GAVIN Basile High LA 1-1
23   COSTA RAYMOND Cold spring harbor NY NP-NP
24   CROY DANIEL Brother Martin High School LA NP-1
25   CURTIS BEAU Battlefield VA NP-4
26   DEFOREST CONNOR Mount Markham NY NP-NP
27   DEROSA AJ Delaware Valley NJ NP-NP
28   DONOVAN CAHAL Marcellus Senior High School NY 2-4
29   DRESCHER WEBB Frank W. Cox VA NP-NP
30   DUCA GENO Paulsboro NJ NP-NP
31   ENRIQUEZ CAM Stroudsburg PA NP-6
32   FIELDING BENJAMIN Stuttgart HS ZZ 1-1
33   FISHER ORION Lake Norman NC NP-NP
34   FIX ZACHARY Mill Creek GA NP-NP
35   FORD NATHAN Greenbrier High School TN NP-3
36   FOTI VINCENT ShawsheenValley Technical High MA NP-5
37   FOUTS MICHAEL Sparrows Point MD 6-5
38   FRETWELL CAMERON Union Grove GA NP-6
39   GARRISON TURNER Southeast Guilford NC NP-NP
40   GLENN MATTHEW North Hall High GA 3-3
41   GOLLHOFER KYLE Woodland High School GA 1-1
42   GREEN STEVEN Sherwood MD NP-NP
43   HERNANDEZ JULIAN southwest FL NP-5
44   HINES MALYKE Osceola FL 3-NP
45   HIXENBAUGH GABRIEL Thompson High School AL 1-1
46   HOPKINS LUKE Cuyahoga Heights OH NP-NP
47   HOUSTON JOSEPH Teurlings Catholic High School LA NP-4
48   HOWARD DAVID Booker T. Washington VA NP-NP
49   HUNT TYLER Sonoraville GA 1-1
50   JOHNSON RAIDEN coral springs high FL NP-NP
51   JOHNSON JACOB Dorman High School SC NP-3
52   JONES JOSHUA Saucon Valley PA NP-5
53   JUREY ZACHARY Summerville SC NP-NP
54   KAUFFMAN MAX Central AL 2-3
55   KILCREASE CHANCE Southern Alamance NC NP-6
56   KOLIKAS RANDALL eastern view VA 2-NP
57   KOLVEK AUSTIN Park Hill MO NP-5
58   KOURAFALOS DION Winchester Massachusetts MA 7-4
59   KROKOWSKI DAVID Wyoming Valleyy West PA NP-NP
60   LAMER CADEN Tri-Valley SD 1-1
61   LAZERUS NICHOLAS Wasatch High School UT NP-NP
62   MARCHESANO SHAWN Archbishop Ryan PA NP-NP
63   MARTZ HUNTER Redbank Valley PA NP-NP
64   MCCLAIN-GREEN JAMES Franklin TX NP-1
65   MILLER WILLIAM Helena High School AL NP-NP
66   MORALES ANDREW Central High School CA NP-NP
67   NEACE BRYSON Union Grove GA 3-NP
68   ORTA TYLER South Dade FL NP-6
69   ORTIZ DONOVAN St Thomas Aquinas FL NP-NP
70   PALMER BRAYDEN Beech High School TN 2-2
71   PETERING WADE Southmoore OK NP-NP
72   PICKREN ETHAN Arnold FL 2-NP
73   RICHARD KEIR Parkland NC NP-NP
74   RODRIGUEZ NAHUEL Mamaroneck NY NP-NP
75   ROSALES ANGEL Bakersfield High School CA NP-NP
76   RYAN MATTHEW Trumbull High School CT NP-6
77   SAMSON ALEX Victor NY 7-4
78   SCHULTZ ISRAEL Goose Creek SC NP-2
79   SHAH KESHAV charles j. colgan high school VA NP-NP
80   SHELTON COLLIN Morrisville-Eaton NY NP-NP
81   SHUFORD LANDON Landon Shuford NC 4-2
82   SOTO NOEL Boone FL NP-NP
83   SPANN MARCUS Beaufort high SC 2-1
84   STEINMEYER ANTHONY Wilson PA NP-NP
85   TESORIERO JOHN Roxbury NJ NP-NP
86   TINNIRELLO THOMAS Medina OH NP-NP
87   TRADER BILL Combat Wrestling Club NC NP-NP
88   TRUNTICH PAUL (P.J.) Archbishop Spalding H.S. MD 2-2
89   VESPA MARCO monroe woodbury NY NP-4
90   VIZZONI PASQUALE Hunterdon Central Regional Hig NJ NP-NP
91   WRIGHT ELIJAH Roosevelt NY NP-NP

# So 126 Last First HS State StatePlacings
1   ADKINS TRISTAN DE
2   ADKINS TRISTAN Huntington High WV 3-3
3   AKINS AUSTIN Northwest MO NP-NP
4   ANDONIAN BRYCE St.Edward OH 1-5
5   ATKINS TRISTIN Soda City Wrestling Club SC NP-NP
6   BACON SAM Union County High School KY NP-7
7   BAKER CLAY Spring Grove PA NP-8
8   BAKER BLAKE Saint Stephens NC NP-3
9   BALDINGER BILLY Hayfield VA NP-NP
10   BERNSTEIN JACOB Walter Johnson MD NP-NP
11   BLAKE EARL linganore MD 2-1
12   BLAKE ALEX Pinecrest NC NP-4
13   BONHAM NATHAN Pueblo County HS CO 3-2
14   BOYD JEFFREY McDowell PA NP-NP
15   BRANNOCK IAIN Warren Count VA NP-NP
16   BRANUM ETHAN Swanton High School OH NP-NP
17   BURDICK TREVOR Sonoraville GA 1-1
18   BURT SEBASTIAN Fort Payne High School AL NP-7
19   CALDERONE NICK Newfield NY NP-NP
20   CALL NOAH Mt. Anthony VT NP-1
21   CARISS JUSTIN Highland Regional NJ NP-NP
22   CHANDLER GARRETT Mills Godwin VA 6-NP
23   CHAPMAN CHARLES Fremont Ross OH NP-NP
24   CHILSON NIKO Rootstown OH 2-5
25   CLAUSEN NOAH Saranac High School NY NP-NP
26   CLELAND AUSTIN sumner WA NP-4
27   CORRALES SEBASTIAN Church Farm School PA NP-NP
28   COUCH RICK Archbiship Spalding HS MD NP-4
29   CRAWFORD TRAVIS South Carroll MD 2-1
30   CURRERI NICHOLAS Eldred Central NY NP-NP
31   DIAZ JESSE Tascosa TX NP-3
32   ERRICO LUCA Byram Hills NY NP-NP
33   ETHINGTON BRYSON TL Hanna SC NP-5
34   FEA FRANK Goshen NY NP-NP
35   FERNANDEZ III JOSE upper lake high school CA NP-NP
36   FIELDS KYLE Danbury high CT 1-1
37   FOGARTY ALEX OCEANSIDE ME 1-2
38   FREEMAN RAMY Oakdale MD NP-NP
39   GALUSHA TRUMAN Scott County High School KY NP-NP
40   GARCIA ASA Avon High School IN 1-3
41   GOBENCION JOSH Blair Academy NJ NP-NP
42   GOULD ETHAN Esperanza CA NP-NP
43   GRUBBS LUKE Yoirk VA NP-4
44   HAGER CHRIS brecksville OH NP-NP
45   HENDERSON CAMERON Smyrna TN NP-5
46   HESTER JOSEPH Montrose Area High School PA NP-NP
47   HOOVER CAYDEN Greenbrier East WV NP-NP
48   HOYLE JUSTIN Wyoming Seminary Prep WA NP-NP
49   JAMES MICHAEL Forest Park VA NP-NP
50   JAROSZ SCOTT Roxbury NJ NP-NP
51   JOHNSON JARED Roman Catholic PA NP-NP
52   KABLE RAY McDonogh MD 2-2
53   KELLISON TYLER Christian Brothers Academy NY NP-NP
54   KENNEDY TANNEN Meeker CO NP-4
55   KLOEPPEL GARRET Parkway South MO NP-2
56   KNUCKLES MILES Coventry OH NP-NP
57   KYRA JUSTIN Saucon Valley PA NP-NP
58   LAMB AUSTIN Tioga Central NY NP-6
59   LEVIN CARTER Freedom High School VA NP-NP
60   LOZA JOSHUA Rocky Hill High School CT NP-NP
61   MANUEL MORGAN Rayne LA 2-3
62   MARQUEZ ZEKE Silver High School NM 1-1
63   MARTINSEN DYLAN Long Beach NY NP-NP
64   MASSEY CONNOR Notre Dame CT NP-NP
65   MATHIS HUNTER Lugoff Elgin High SC 6-NP
66   MCKINNEY JORDAN A.L. Brown High NC NP-NP
67   MCKOY WYATT Oakdale HS MD NP-4
68   MCLANE CHANCE Bozeman High School MT 1-3
69   MENOZZI VINCENT Lake Highland Prep FL NP-5
70   MILLS AUSTIN Louisa Co VA 5-NP
71   MILLS JR ANTONIO Douglas County HS GA NP-NP
72   MORALES SERGIO Newport KY NP-NP
73   MORALES BRANDON Great Bridge VA 1-1
74   MORALES MATTHEW Downey CA NP-NP
75   MURPHY MICHAEL Mamaroneck hs NY NP-NP
76   NAVARRO ZAVION Blue Ridge AZ NP-NP
77   PABON STEVE Longbranch high school NJ 3-NP
78   PETERING BRYCE Southmoore OK NP-NP
79   PETERSON MARCUS Sumner WA 6-8
80   PHILLIPS JUSTIN Liberty Christian Academy VA 6-2
81   PLOTT IAN Blanchard High OK NP-NP
82   RABON AUSTIN Lugoff Elgin SC NP-NP
83   RHODEBECK JOSHUA Lake Norman High School NC NP-NP
84   RICHMOND CHARLES Sumner high school WA 6-2
85   RINEHART HUNTER Voorhees High School NJ NP-NP
86   SANSONE NICOLAS Kellam High School VA 6-5
87   SANTEE GUY Mamaroneck High school NY NP-NP
88   SAUNDERS JACOB Colgan High School VA NP-NP
89   SCHAMS DALTON West Salem High School WI 3-NP
90   SHOOK MICHAEL Union Pines High School NC NP-NP
91   SMITH CARTER Fremont Ross OH NP-NP
92   SOARES ANDREW Pilgrim High School RI NP-4
93   SPADAFORA JONATHAN Half Hollow Hills East NY NP-NP
94   SPURLIN JOSHUA Galax NC 1-1
95   STROPE ZAC Central Valley Academy NY NP-NP
96   SWINDALL FLETCHER Alexandria High School AL 3-5
97   TAYLOR KEENAN Mount Anthony VT 1-2
98   THOMPSON CJ Camden Catholic NJ NP-NP
99   TOE ISAAC High point central NC 5-2
100   TRIPLETT GAVIN Braxton WV NP-NP
101   VAUGHAN RILEY Benedictine VA 3-NP
102   WAGNER SETH ST CHRISTOPHERS VA 6-3
103   WATKINS PAUL North Forsyth GA 3-2
104   WESTFALL CHARLES Barberton OH NP-NP
105   WHEELER JACKSON Social Circle High School GA NP-2
106   WILLIS ETHAN Hillgrove High School GA NP-3
107   WILLOUGHBY SHERIDAN Bourbon Co KY NP-NP
108   WILSON DAKOTA Tunstall VA NP-NP
109   WITCRAFT REECE COWETA OK 4-2
110   YAPOUJIAN COLTON Pomona High School CO 3-1
111   ZEMA JEREMY W.T. Woodson VA NP-NP
112   ZUBIA ADRIAN Franklin TX NP-NP

# So 132 Last First HS State StatePlacings
1   ALBORNOZ NICK Minisink Valley NY NP-NP
2   ANDREONI WYATT Woodford County KY 1-NP
3   BAXTER JAKE LCMR NJ NP-NP
4   BEATTIE HENRY Avon Grove PA NP-NP
5   BENCIVENGA AJ Cranford NJ NP-NP
6   BERNARD DYLLON Comeaux LA 6-4
7   BIXBY COLBEY canastota NY NP-NP
8   BOND ANDREUS Brandon High School FL 3-NP
9   BROWN HUNTER Sun Valley NC NP-NP
10   BROWN ALEXANDER Patrick Henry highschool VA 7-NP
11   BURGBACHER RYAN Patchogue Medford NY NP-NP
12   CANROBERT LUKE Newton Conover NC NP-NP
13   CARDWELL CJ Woodford County KY NP-NP
14   CAWOOD RYAN Don Bosco Prep NJ NP-NP
15   CONWAY DAN St. Edward High School OH NP-NP
16   COOK ALEC Madonna WV NP-2
17   COOK KALEB Vidalia GA NP-NP
18   CROCE ANTHONY Camden Catholic NJ NP-NP
19   DAHLGREN TYLER Camden County High School GA NP-4
20   DARDIA JACK Delaware Valley PA NP-NP
21   DAY CORY Iroquois NY NP-NP
22   DICARLO DENTON Weddington NC NP-NP
23   DOOLEY JOB Franklin TN 5-4
24   ECKERT ELIJAH Simsbury CT NP-NP
25   EMBRY TERRELL Gatewood GA 5-3
26   ENGSTROM JOSHUA Social Circle GA 2-1
27   EURE DREYON Owings Mills MD NP-NP
28   EVANS AUSHAUD Valdosta High School GA NP-NP
29   FERGUSON LUKUS NC NP-NP
30   FISK GARRETT Archbishop Spalding MD 5-4
31   FOSQUE WOO Laurel DE NP-NP
32   FOURET KEKANA Columbia H.S. ID 5-1
33   FUCHS DYLLAN spring creek high school NV NP-1
34   GALASSO DOM Roman Catholic PA NP-NP
35   GLASSCO SAMUEL Mason OH NP-NP
36   HAGER MITCH brecksville OH NP-NP
37   HAGOOD AUGUSTUS J.L. Mann SC NP-NP
38   HALSEY TRISTAN Hanover High VA NP-NP
39   HARRIS ROBERT Amherst County VA NP-NP
40   HENLEY BRYCE New Kent VA NP-NP
41   HERNANDEZ COLE Pueblo Centennial CO NP-NP
42   HOUSE NICK NORTH HUNTERDON NJ NP-NP
43   HUTCHISON TAYLOR Huntington High WV NP-7
44   JENKINS MATT White County GA 5-NP
45   JOHNSON COLBY Camden High School NY NP-NP
46   JORDAN KEATON Fremont Ross OH NP-NP
47   KARST REESE Powell High School WY 5-1
48   KETCHUM KRISTOPHER William floyd NY NP-NP
49   KOHLER ZAK Wasatch UT 1-1
50   KRAUS CONNER St. Augustine NJ NP-NP
51   KRISTOFF MAXWELL Althoff Catholic IL 5-5
52   LADD CODY Canebay SC NP-NP
53   LANSENDERFER MASON Parkland PA NP-NP
54   LEAHY JACKSON Jackson Leahy OH NP-NP
55   MAJOR SCEAN Johns creek high school GA NP-NP
56   MATTHEWS BRANDON PA NP-NP
57   MCDOUGALD WARREN Niagara Wheatfield NY NP-6
58   MCGONAGLE CONNOR Timberlane NH 1-1
59   MCLAIN ANTHONY PRESTON Dryden High School NY NP-NP
60   MCLAUGHLIN GAGE Mt. Anthony VT NP-2
61   MILLER GABE Pequea Valley PA NP-3
62   MIRAGLIA BRYAN Delran NJ NP-NP
63   MORENO EDGAR West Orange High School NJ NP-NP
64   MURGAS CODY King Gerge High VA NP-NP
65   NAEGELE CHRISTOPHER Sterling NJ NP-NP
66   NICHOLS DILLON Mexico High School MO 8-5
67   NICKEL BRYCE Corona Del Sol AZ 5-3
68   OCONNOR LIAM Delcastle Votechnical HS DE NP-4
69   OWENS CHARLIE Wakulla FL NP-NP
70   PAGLIARULO AJ Bedford High School NH 4-1
71   PASIUK BEN Carrollton OH 2-2
72   PETRY IZAK Riverside WV NP-NP
73   PITTS TYLER Indian River NY NP-NP
74   RICHARD LUKE Riley County High School KS 1-3
75   ROLLE PETER Edmond Memorial OK NP-NP
76   ROMERO ZACC Brooklyn Technical High School NY NP-NP
77   ROULO NOAH VA 4-1
78   SANCHEZ CHRIS DeMatha MD 8-5
79   SCHOCK THOMAS Woodmont SC NP-NP
80   SHAW SILAS Mooresville NC NP-1
81   SMITH BRYSON North Hall High GA NP-2
82   SMITH CAIDE Sanderson NC NP-NP
83   SORRELL TUCKER Spotsylvania VA NP-NP
84   SOWERS DEVEN Veterans GA NP-NP
85   TAURONEY DANIEL new hartford NY NP-NP
86   TURNER LORENZO Egg Harbor township NJ NP-NP
87   VAN HEYNINGEN JAMON Pilgrim High School RI NP-7
88   VERGIEN JACOB Iroquoias NY NP-NP
89   WALLACE CAMERON Dan River High School VA 5-5
90   WARD JONATHAN Northeastern High School NC NP-NP
91   WIEST PRESTON Cave Spring VA NP-NP
92   WILKERSON COLTON Brookville VA NP-3

# So 138 Last First HS State StatePlacings
1   ADAMS TREY Shelby OH NP-NP
2   AMARO JR LEONARDO Leonardo Amaro Jr CT NP-NP
3   ANDERSON IAN Montville CT NP-4
4   ARANGO KEVIN SouthWest High School NC NP-NP
5   BEECH CORY Waynesboro high school VA NP-NP
6   BEYER MATT Pascack Valley NJ NP-NP
7   BLANDO MICHAEL Massapequa High School NY NP-NP
8   BLANDO MICHAEL Massapequa High School NY NP-NP
9   BURGARD NICHOLAS Saint John OH NP-NP
10   CABINTA TRISTEN Salem High School NH 1-1
11   CARMAN ANTHONY John Marshall High School WV 4-NP
12   CHITTY NIKOLAS Coral Glades High School FL NP-NP
13   CIARCIA CHRISTOPHER Bacon Academy CT NP-NP
14   CIRAULO NICK Watchung Hills NJ NP-NP
15   CLAY TAYLOR Carencro High School LA 3-2
16   CONLEY NATHAN Avon High School IN NP-6
17   CRAWFORD DEVIN Helena High School MT 5-3
18   CRAWFORD ADRIAN Mount Pleasant RI NP-NP
19   CRUM ELLIOTT Lincoln High School FL NP-NP
20   DEGRAFFINREED GABE Laurel DE NP-NP
21   DEWOLF JACOB Niagara wheatfield NY NP-NP
22   EDGAR WILL Christian Brothers College HS IL NP-NP
23   EDWARDS COLE lasalle inst NY NP-NP
24   EVANS PATRICK Brother Martin LA NP-2
25   FALCON GILBERT Dumas TX NP-6
26   FERNANDEZ DENEN Queen Creek high school AZ 2-1
27   FILLERS SETH Mount Saint Joseph MD 6-3
28   FORRESTER CHANCE Dorman SC 4-5
29   FOUNTAIN CAESAR Father Judge PA NP-NP
30   FRINZI LUCA Bethlehem Catholic PA NP-NP
31   GONZALEZ ADRIAN Bakersfield High School CA NP-NP
32   GRAY BRODY Northside High School LA NP-5
33   GUTBOD DANTE Middlesex MA NP-NP
34   HADLICH JOEY William Tennent PA NP-NP
35   HAMMOND MAXWELL Sparrows Point High School MD 6-1
36   HANSEN JACOB Royal CA NP-4
37   HOLMES WILLIAM Trumbull CT NP-NP
38   JEWETT KALOB Franklin TX NP-NP
39   KALINER TYLER West Chester Rustin PA NP-NP
40   KEARNS KJ Coronado CO NP-2
41   KEEL TALON Skyline VA NP-NP
42   KILEY JORDAN Mortimer Jordan AL NP-NP
43   LANG JACK West HS UT 5-NP
44   LEONHARDT SPENCER Combat Wrestling Club NC 3-2
45   LESKOSKI ZACHARY Oakdale MD NP-NP
46   LESTER JAVARI Valdosta High School GA NP-NP
47   LEWIS KAMDEN Chatham Highschool VA NP-NP
48   LINDSAY 3RD THOMAS Dryden central school NY NP-NP
49   LOBELLO DAMIEN Delaware Valley PA NP-NP
50   LOFASO SAMUEL Padua OH NP-NP
51   MACGREGOR BROCK Charles J. Colgan HS VA NP-NP
52   MACKIERNAN TYLER Pinkerton Academy NH 6-5
53   MANNO CRAIG St. Joseph Regional HS NJ NP-NP
54   MARTIN ELIJAH Union Pines NC NP-NP
55   MCKAY DALTON Ashville High School AL NP-NP
56   MERRITT CASE Coffee County High School GA NP-NP
57   MONDORE CAIDEN LaSalle NY NP-NP
58   MONTALBANO NICK Seneca Valley PA NP-NP
59   MOSHER KYLE South Side High School NY 4-4
60   OCHAVE JAKE Kellam High School VA NP-NP
61   OCONNOR DANIEL Delcastle Votech HS DE NP-NP
62   PACHECO MASON WWHS RI NP-7
63   PARKS COLE Poquoson VA NP-NP
64   ROBINSON SPENCER Point Pleasant Boro NJ NP-NP
65   ROSE DELAVON Roosevelt NY NP-NP
66   ROSS COOPER South Stokes NC NP-NP
67   SAWYER LAJESS Center Moriches NY NP-NP
68   SCHNEIDER ANDREW Stroudsburg PA NP-NP
69   SCHWARTZKOPF DEVIN Francis Howell Central MO 2-NP
70   SHEPHERD JOHNATHAN Wayne County KY NP-NP
71   SHERMAN EIAN Sandusky High School OH NP-NP
72   SPRENG EZRA Montville CT NP-NP
73   STARKS GARRETT Woodmont SC 8-4
74   TEAGUE COLBY Bandys NC NP-7
75   TURNER JAKE Rogers High School AR 2-1
76   WEBER MICHAEL Forsyth High MT 1-1
77   WHITESIDE LOGAN Cleveland High School TN 3-NP
78   WILDER RAYDAN Camden County HS GA 1-1
79   WINANT ALEX Mendham High NJ NP-NP
80   WOLF REECE Pleasant OH NP-NP
81   WOLF SAM Warsaw NY NP-NP
82   WORTHY GEORGE Paulsboro NJ NP-NP
83   WROUGHT CONNOR New Bern High School NC NP-NP

# So 145 Last First HS State StatePlacings
1   ALVARADO JAKOB Las Vegas High School NV NP-NP
2   ARNOLD LUKE Long Branch High School NJ NP-NP
3   AZEEM YUSUF Mt. Sinai NY NP-NP
4   BALMECEDA BREVIN South Dade FL 3-1
5   BANFIELD BARRETT Hayfield VA NP-NP
6   BETZKO JOHN dallas PA NP-NP
7   BILGRAV GARRETT Robbinsville High School NJ NP-NP
8   BOWERS DESMOND Green Valley NV 3-3
9   BROWN ZANE male KY 2-1
10   CABANILLAS RICKY DePaul Catholic NJ NP-2
11   CAMERON HUNTER Rutland VT NP-7
12   CARLOS EIN North Salem VIkings OR 2-1
13   CARROLL DEMPSEY Copenhagen NY NP-NP
14   CHARETTE CONNOR Connor Charette MD NP-NP
15   CONNOLLY COREY Longwood NY NP-NP
16   CORWIN PARKER union pines NC NP-NP
17   CRAWFORD CAMERON Mead WA NP-NP
18   CRAWFORD TRAVIS Redbank Valley PA NP-NP
19   CULLERTON TOM Nashua High School South NH NP-5
20   CURRIER FATE Central Florida Wrestling Acad FL NP-NP
21   DALE DOMINIQUE Valdosta High School GA NP-NP
22   DEAN DEVIN bertha hewitt MN NP-NP
23   DEJESUS ISAIAH Notre Dame green pond PA NP-NP
24   DOVER SAM St. Edward OH 5-3
25   DOWNEY JACK bishop Ireton VA NP-NP
26   FASANO II CHRISTOPHER PUEBLO COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL CO 3-3
27   FELICIANO SAMUEL smithfield high school VA 4-3
28   FISER GABE grundy VA 1-1
29   GAETH JULIEN Central High Schol CA NP-NP
30   GALICIA KOBY Fort Lupton High School CO NP-NP
31   GAZZILLO STEVEN Cornwall NY NP-NP
32   GUY JACE Southern Garrett MD NP-5
33   HERBERT DESHAWN Saints Benedicts NY NP-NP
34   HILL AJ West Morris Central NJ NP-NP
35   HULL NATHAN West Lincolnton NC NP-2
36   HURD RYAN Collins Hill High School GA NP-5
37   HUSSEY DEREK Thompson High School AL NP-NP
38   JEWETT MATTHEW Franklin TX NP-NP
39   JOHNSON CARRINGTON Alexander GA NP-NP
40   JONES BRANDON Leesville Road High School NC NP-NP
41   KAHN LJ Council Rock South PA NP-NP
42   KEANE DILLON Bradford High School PA NP-NP
43   KELLAR DILLON Columbia High School ID NP-NP
44   KELLY XAVIER Howell NJ NP-NP
45   KISSELL GALILEE Peninsula High School VA NP-NP
46   KNOWLES KYLE Memorial OK NP-NP
47   KRAUSE KOLE Groton NY NP-NP
48   LYONS AUSTIN Clarke high School NY NP-NP
49   MALFARA RYAN grassfield VA NP-NP
50   MARKLAND JR DOUGLAS DelCastle DE NP-NP
51   MARSHALL JUSTIN Eastern CT NP-NP
52   MASTROGIOVANNI PAUL BANGOR PA NP-NP
53   MCCARTHY WYATT Newton NJ NP-NP
54   MCCLINTIC JAKOB Oldham County High School KY 6-NP
55   MCNULTY JOHN Padua OH NP-NP
56   MILNES-BOWERS WESTON Arizona Lutheran Academy AZ 2-1
57   MOLINA DARIO William Floyd High School NY NP-NP
58   MOODY LEVI John Champe HS VA NP-NP
59   OCONNOR BRADY Roxbury Latin MA NP-NP
60   PAYNE JAMES WYATT Catoctin High MD NP-NP
61   PETERS DAKOTA Rutland VT 4-2
62   PFAU WYATT Brush CO NP-4
63   PRESTON BRIONE EHTHS NJ NP-NP
64   RICHARD EVAN Howell NJ NP-NP
65   RICHARDS QUINTON Nokomis High school ME 2-1
66   ROBINSON LANCE St. Michael High School LA NP-NP
67   ROUSE NICHOLAS Canastota High School NY NP-NP
68   SANDY BRAYLON Fort Defiance VA NP-NP
69   SAVAGE TYLER Archbishop Spalding high MD 7-5
70   SHAUT HUNTER Central Valley academy NY NP-1
71   SRITAN NOAH carolina forest SC NP-7
72   STERN ETHAN Mount Saint Joseph High School MD NP-NP
73   STEVENSON ETHAN Southside AL NP-6
74   STEWART CLAYTON Huntington High School WV 3-NP
75   STROUT NOAH Oyster River NH 2-1
76   TADEO TRISTAN Texas Prepartory TX NP-NP
77   TRAN THONG Thong Tran VA NP-NP
78   TURAY SALIFU Robert E.Lee VA NP-NP
79   TYLER DAVID Princess Anne VA NP-NP
80   VILLARREAL NATHAN Gilroy High CA NP-NP
81   VULAKH RYAN Unattached PA 8-NP
82   WALL SPENCER Cane Bay High School SC NP-NP
83   WALLACE JAHLIL Crete Monee IL NP-NP
84   WARD KAILEIGH McQueen NV NP-NP
85   WILLIAMS SAM Niceville HS FL NP-NP
86   ZOTEA NATHAN Calvary Chapel CA NP-NP

# So 152 Last First HS State StatePlacings
1   ADDISON NICK Rumson Fair Haven NJ NP-NP
2   ARNOLD KENDALL CASS High GA NP-NP
3   ASSAD ABE Glenbard North IL NP-NP
4   BAEZ TOMAS Tottenville NY NP-NP
5   BARNES NKOSI Lexington NC NP-NP
6   BARNES NKOSI Lexington NC NP-NP
7   BARNES NKOSI Lexington NC NP-NP
8   BENTLEY MICHAEL Shelby OH NP-NP
9   BRACKENS QUYNTON Galax VA NP-NP
10   BRIGHT DANTHONY Riverside NC NP-NP
11   BROUGHTON JUSTIN Druid Hills GA NP-NP
12   BUTLER WILLIAM River Bluff SC NP-NP
13   CARR COLTON point pleasant jr/Sr highschoo WV NP-NP
14   CHAMBERLAIN PORTER Wasatch High School UT NP-NP
15   CHESMAN JACK Pearl River HS NY NP-3
16   CLARK KOLTON Scottsboro AL 2-2
17   DADDARIO JOE Montville NJ NP-NP
18   DAVIS OWEN Wyoming Seminary PA NP-NP
19   DENSMORE MICHAEL Winslow High School AZ 3-4
20   DIEHL CHASE Science Hill TN NP-3
21   FAGAN LIAM Coventry High School OH NP-NP
22   FITZSIMMONS CAMERON MITCHELL Barberton OH NP-NP
23   FRITZ BLAKE Mo
24   GRAVES ANTWAUN Warren Central IN NP-NP
25   HALL NOAH West Stokes High School NC NP-NP
26   HAMPSHIRE DYLAN MD
27   HATCHER JOSEPH Piscataway NJ NP-NP
28   HAYES HUNTER COPENHAGEN NY NP-NP
29   HERNANDEZ ANGEL Pasco High School FL NP-6
30   HERRINGSHAW NICOLAS Holland Patent HS NY NP-NP
31   HINSON ANTHONY Spring Grove PA NP-NP
32   HINZMAN ZANE Parkersburg South WV NP-2
33   JONES JACOB Glenelg MD NP-NP
34   KANNIARD ROBERT Wall Township NJ NP-4
35   KURTZ JOE Bethlehem Catholic PA NP-NP
36   LANHAM ZANE Huntington WV 2-1
37   LEMAY JUSTIN West Morris Central NJ NP-NP
38   MAJOY MATTHEW Syosset NY NP-NP
39   MANERA SALVATORE St. Augustine Prep NJ NP-NP
40   MARDIS KYLE Newport KY NP-NP
41   MAYER CHRISTOPHER Mt. Anthony UHS VT 4-4
42   MCFARLAND ROSS Phoenix NY 2-2
43   MEGLINO NICHOLAS Edgemont NY NP-NP
44   MEJIA CHRIS Hilton head high school SC NP-NP
45   MILLER KAMERON ForestView NC NP-NP
46   MILLS LUKE Hanahan High School SC NP-NP
47   MONZADEH CAMERON Lake Highland Prep FL NP-NP
48   MORALES LUIS MBA PA NP-NP
49   NGOUNOU ROELL Owings mills high school MD NP-5
50   NOLAN JACOB Saranac NY 7-4
51   NUNEZ NESTOR MATER LAKES FL NP-8
52   OREILLY KALEB Goodhue MN NP-NP
53   PARKER BRIAN Alexander GA NP-NP
54   PEREZ KEISEL Desert Oasis NV NP-NP
55   PIERRE JERIMIAH COLLINS HILL HIGH SCHOOL GA NP-NP
56   PODSEDNIK JOHN Leonardtown MD 6-5
57   QUELET THOMAS St James School MD 6-5
58   REINICHE MASON Baylor TN 1-2
59   RHOADES MCQUADE Wasatch UT NP-NP
60   ROBERT JAMES Ellis Tech CT NP-NP
61   SAMPSON ALEC DALLAS PA NP-NP
62   SCHNEIDER BRIAN middletown DE NP-3
63   SCHULTZ JOSEPH St. Anthonys NY NP-NP
64   SELMI SEAMUS Bethesda Chevy Chase MD NP-NP
65   SHORT JONATHAN Mount Saint Joseph MD NP-NP
66   SNYDER CALEB Redbank Valley PA NP-NP
67   ST.GERMAIN ADRIAN Vashon High School WA 1-1
68   STANDRIDGE CHASE Mountain View GA NP-2
69   TAPIA JAVIER Pojoaque High School NM 1-1
70   THOMAS KRAIG Wallkill senior High School NY NP-NP
71   WEBB PAUL S.D.A KY NP-NP
72   WEST WILL Gulf Shores AL NP-NP
73   WOLK AARON Horace Greeley High School NY NP-NP
74   ZENELI ELVEDIN Tottenville NY NP-NP

# So 160 Last First HS State StatePlacings
1   ABRAHAM MATTHEW Padua Franciscan OH NP-NP
2   ANDREW LOGAN Lake Highland Prep FL NP-NP
3   BAKER VINCENT Blessed Trinity Catholic GA 3-1
4   BARNES JOSEPH Gilroy High CA NP-8
5   BOLLING JORDAN Saint Stephens NC NP-NP
6   BOWMAN TREVOR Shelby OH NP-NP
7   CALO PAUL Southington CT 2-2
8   CASSIDY JOHN MICHAEL York VA NP-NP
9   CRAMER ALEX Grayslake IL NP-NP
10   DEAL JACOBI Voyager Academy NC NP-8
11   DENNIS GABE Snow Hill MD NP-NP
12   ELOWITCH ZACHARY Portland High School ME 3-3
13   ENGELKING DRAKE Longmont CO 2-3
14   FOULK JUSTIN oviedo FL NP-NP
15   FOWLER LANDON Blackman High School TN NP-2
16   FRY JACOB R-S Central High School NC NP-NP
17   GARCIA BRANDON Fremont Ross OH NP-NP
18   GOLD MICKEY Rocky Point NY NP-NP
19   GREER TYLER Grove City PA NP-NP
20   HARMAN SEAN west linn high school OR 2-1
21   HART LOGAN Carmel USA IN NP-NP
22   HAWKINS HUNTER St. Amant High School LA NP-3
23   HUMEL RYAN May River HS SC NP-2
24   JOHNSON ANTHONY Clyde A. Erwin High School NC NP-5
25   KEY DAVID brookwood GA 2-1
26   KHARCHLA CARSON Olentangy Liberty High School OH NP-NP
27   KIMPLER CALEB Union Pines High School NC NP-NP
28   KING JALEN Parkersburg High School WV NP-NP
29   L. TURLEY JACKSON St. Christopher's VA 1-1
30   LYONS JACK Pingry NJ NP-NP
31   MALONEY MIKE Somers High School MA NP-1
32   MCELLIGOTT DONOVAN Morgan County High School GA NP-NP
33   MCINTYRE LIAM Westhampton Beach HS NY NP-NP
34   MCPHEARSON JACOB Thompson High School AL NP-NP
35   MORA SAMUEL Tascosa TX NP-2
36   MURPHY CHRISTIAN Howell NJ NP-NP
37   NEWELL STEVEN Dallas PA NP-NP
38   ONAJIDE AYO Hope High RI NP-NP
39   OREILLY KELBY Goodhue MN NP-3
40   PATIN JUSTIN Huntingtown MD NP-NP
41   PEARL DALTON Linganore MD NP-NP
42   PERRY TODD South Dade FL NP-2
43   PETERSON CORY Desmet jesuit IL 4-2
44   RICHARDSON HUNTER MJHS AL NP-NP
45   RUSSELL ZAC Whitfield MO NP-2
46   RUTH EDMOND SUSQUEHANNA TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHO PA 8-1
47   SELL ISAAC brecksville OH NP-NP
48   SHOWALTER KERRY Waynesboro VA NP-NP
49   SIZEMORE TREY LaSalle OH NP-NP
50   SOUSA DYALN Xavier CT NP-NP
51   STUFFEL II MATTHEW Woodside VA NP-NP
52   TANCSIK JETT Centereach High NY NP-NP
53   TANNER MATTHEW Adirondack High NY NP-NP
54   TERZA DEVIN Hillgrove High School GA NP-NP
55   TURLEY JACKSON VA
56   WILLARD AUSTIN Padua Franciscan High OH NP-NP

# So 170 Last First HS State StatePlacings
1   ACEVEDO DANNY Warren Central IN NP-NP
2   ANDERSON KASH Bishop Kelly High School ID NP-2
3   ANNAND ANDREW Wakulla FL NP-NP
4   ASHLOCK JERMEY Seckman MO NP-6
5   ASHWORTH WARNER Whitwell High school TN NP-5
6   BACON CAMERON Carmel IN NP-NP
7   BAKER MICHAEL La Salle OH NP-NP
8   BLANK CHRISTIAN St. John OH NP-NP
9   BORROR TALON Coweta OK 3-1
10   BRANTLY LUKE Ramapo NJ NP-NP
11   CARDENAS JACOB queen of peace NJ NP-NP
12   CARRILLO AIDAN Royal CA 3-NP
13   CASAMASSINA JOHN Massapequa NY NP-NP
14   CLARK EVAN Lexington High School SC NP-NP
15   CLOWNEY HEISMAN CCHS AL NP-NP
16   DEAL JACARI Voyager Academy NC NP-8
17   DIBERNARDO ANDREW West Chester East PA NP-NP
18   DIGGS NEAMIAH Harrisburg High School PA NP-NP
19   DUGAN NATHAN Lake Norman NC NP-2
20   ELIZONDO MANUEL Friendswood High School TX NP-NP
21   FISHER TROY Goddard High School KS 2-2
22   FISHER JEREMY Mauldin SC NP-4
23   FLOOR WESLEY Dryden NY NP-NP
24   FORSBERG WYATT oviedo FL NP-NP
25   GARDNER COLBY Morse High ME NP-4
26   GRADY JACOB Skyline VA NP-NP
27   HARRIS LIAM R-S Central High School NC NP-NP
28   HART JATAVIAN Riverside NC NP-NP
29   HENRY JUSTIN Mount Saint Joesph High School MD 4-2
30   HEYDA JOSH Faribault Senior High MN NP-NP
31   HUNTER JORDAN Buckhorn High School AL NP-4
32   JOLL SCOTT Belle Vernon PA NP-NP
33   JOLLY NICHOLAS Social Circle HS GA NP-NP
34   KNIGHT TRENT Greeneville High School TN 7-1
35   KUMP MASON Independence WV NP-NP
36   KURTZ NICK Ola High School GA NP-NP
37   KUSTANBAUTER MIKE Muncy PA NP-NP
38   LEE GABRIEL Brookwood GA 2-2
39   LEMUS CHRISTIAN Berryville High School AR 2-2
40   MANCIA SALVADOR Cajon CA NP-NP
41   MARKERT JEFFREY Peters Township PA NP-NP
42   MARTIN ETHAN Rural Retreat VA 1-1
43   MCGILL JARED Chestnut Ridge PA 6-4
44   MORINA ANTHONY Paulsboro NJ NP-NP
45   MORINA SANTINO Paulsboro High NJ NP-8
46   MORROW COLTON Wayne County High School KY NP-NP
47   MULLEN MARK Spencer Van Etten NY NP-NP
48   MURRAY JOSEPH Huntingtown MD NP-NP
49   OFARRELL MICHAEL Alpharetta GA NP-NP
50   PLANTE ISAAC Sanford High School ME NP-2
51   POWELL ETHAN West Oak SC NP-NP
52   PRESTON COLBY Spanish springs High School NV NP-NP
53   RIGGS TYLER Ponaganset RI NP-2
54   RODRIGUEZ JOSE Tottenville NY NP-NP
55   RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN Selma High CA NP-5
56   SETZER KYLE Pinkerton Academy NH 5-5
57   SHREVE BRETT Southeast Guilford NC NP-NP
58   SPACE DIONDRE Owings Mills MD NP-NP
59   TARIN CARLOS Wray high school CO 6-4
60   VALDEZ JOSE Charlotte FL NP-NP
61   VERGEL IVAN Saint Stephens NC NP-NP
62   VINCENT JORON Crete Monee IL NP-NP
63   WAGGONER MICHAEL Mikey Waggoner KS 3-2
64   WILLIS CAEL Laney NC NP-NP

# So 182 Last First HS State StatePlacings
1   BALLEW ELIJAH Enka High School NC NP-NP
2   BARBEE DRAKE Stilwell OK 6-2
3   BENNETT JACOB Zumbrota-Mazeppa MN NP-2
4   BROWN ZAC Eastern View VA 6-2
5   COVER MATTHEW Bay OH NP-NP
6   CRAM DAKOTA Huntingtown MD NP-NP
7   DEGROOT NOLAN Dirigo High School ME 2-2
8   DESHIELDS RAEMIERE Laurel DE NP-NP
9   EVANS NOAH Alcoa TN 5-2
10   FAGEN JONATHON Fruitland ID 1-1
11   FIGUEROA-ORDUNO CARLOS-MIGUEL Homewood High School AL 2-1
12   GARRISON CHRISTOPHER Northwest Guilford High School NC NP-5
13   GILVAJA SALVADOR Saint Stephens NC NP-NP
14   HOUSER DYLLAN Cookeville High School TN NP-NP
15   JACKSON BRIAN Pocatello High School ID NP-6
16   KNOP CHRISTIAN Alexandria AL 1-1
17   LEONARD WILL Cornwall NY NP-NP
18   MCCUBBIN JAYDEN cave spring high school VA NP-NP
19   NEWTON TANNER Blanchard High School OK NP-NP
20   NOONAN SHANE Hazleton Area high school PA NP-NP
21   NUTT JEREMY CAMDEN CATHOLIC NJ NP-NP
22   OSBEY MONTEZ Danbury high school CT NP-NP
23   PARR JACK St. Pauls MD 2-1
24   PERKINS JOEY Masconomet MA 3-2
25   RUTT BRENNAN New Prague MN NP-NP
26   SCHRADER JOSEPH Bangor PA NP-NP
27   SCHWEIBINZ PAUL St. Edward High School OH NP-NP
28   SMITH RITCHIE grundy VA NP-NP
29   STEWART SHANNON Staley MO NP-NP
30   TAYLOR GEORGE Paulsboro High School NJ NP-NP
31   URBAS COLE State College Area PA NP-3
32   WATTS TAHJAH Vidalia GA NP-8
33   WEGENER AUSTIN Lafayette MO NP-8
34   WEMPEN HAYDEN Riverton WY 2-1
35   WIENCLAWSKI NOAH Liberty HS MD NP-NP

# So 195 Last First HS State StatePlacings
1   ANTESBERGER BRADLEY North Pole High School AK 5-1
2   BLIZARD CAMERON Ragsdale NC NP-NP
3   CAMACHO JAROD Cy Ranch TX NP-NP
4   CARTER WILLIAM Whitwell High school TN NP-NP
5   CHACON TONY Cibola High school NM NP-6
6   CIANCHETTI BEN Naperville Central IL NP-NP
7   COOK GARRETT Madonna WV NP-NP
8   DIXON JULIAN L. C. Bird VA NP-NP
9   DOGGETT MICHAEL Wyoming Seminary PA NP-NP
10   ELDALY OMAR ShawsheenValley Technical High MA NP-NP
11   FERNANDES LEWIS Rob Fernandes NJ NP-NP
12   FRANTZESKOS NICHOLAS Tottenville NY NP-NP
13   HAEDT GABRIEL Lake Braddock VA NP-NP
14   HERMAN DYLAN Dylan Herman NC NP-NP
15   JUMP HUDSON Grand view Heights OH 7-5
16   MAKOSY KEVIN Urbana MD NP-4
17   MARCHESELLI ZACH Broken Arrow High School OK 1-1
18   MCCORD KEEGAN Donegal PA NP-NP
19   NEIL ERICK Indian Land SC NP-NP
20   PLATZKE KEATON Forsyth Central High School GA NP-NP
21   REYES RYAN Clovis West CA 7-3
22   SANGARE KAREAM Cumberland High School RI NP-3
23   SHOEMAKER STUART Bishop Kelly High School ID NP-NP
24   SKIPPER ANTONIO Lake City High School SC 5-3
25   SMITH CHASE Cane Bay SC NP-3
26   SWARTZ TERREN Campbell County WY 4-2
27   SWISHER DUSTIN Hampshire High School WV NP-3
28   WOLFE DYLAN Dylan Wolfe NY NP-NP

# So 220 Last First HS State StatePlacings
1   ALLISON CALEB Weaver AL NP-2
2   BERRIER AUSTIN heritage TN NP-NP
3   BROOKS JALEN Cardinal Gibbons High School NC NP-2
4   BURGMAN KAI North Thurston High School WA NP-8
5   CALLE ALAN tottenville NY NP-NP
6   CLEEK CULLEN grundy VA 4-3
7   CORNWELL KYLE Elwood High School IN NP-NP
8   FAHEY ROBBIE Pinkerton Academy NH NP-3
9   FOX TOMARI Collins Hill GA NP-NP
10   HEINDSELMAN JOSHUA Piedmont OK NP-2
11   HOAGLUND NATHAN Mt Lebanon PA NP-NP
12   HUFF SAM Voorhees NJ NP-NP
13   HUTCHISON CODY Collins hill GA NP-NP
14   JARVIS NIC Colquitt County GA 5-NP
15   LEAF FLYNN Malvern Prep NJ NP-NP
16   LONER ZACH Alexander GA NP-NP
17   MAULDING MASON Peru NY NP-NP
18   MCCOLLISTER DONOVAN Nelsonville-York OH NP-NP
19   MELLUSI NICK Mendham High NJ NP-NP
20   MUKAI THOMAS Robinson VA NP-1
21   OLMEDO JESUS Davie NC NP-4
22   PAPPAS RIVER Edison OH NP-NP
23   PRYOR JORDAN Dunbar MD 4-1
24   REECE AVERY Belton HoneaPath High School SC NP-4
25   SLAVIKOUSKI YARASLAU northern Mount Herman MA 1-1
26   SLINGER JACOB Upper St Clair PA NP-NP
27   SMITH CHRIS Swansboro NC NP-NP
28   SOUDER DAKOTA Camden catholic NJ NP-NP
29   STADLER RYAN Brecksville OH NP-NP
30   SUTKOVIC TARIK Tarik AZ NP-1
31   THOMAS RONNIE Wakulla FL NP-NP
32   TREPHAN OWEN Ashley Ridge SC 2-1
33   WHEELER WADE Amherst VA 2-NP
34   WILLIAMS CHRIS Heritage High School TN NP-NP

# So 285 Last First HS State StatePlacings
1   ALLEN DEMETRIOUS Valdosta High School GA NP-6
2   ARRIAGA RANDY Capistrano Valley HS CA NP-NP
3   BARNES MICHAEL Mortimer Jordan AL NP-NP
4   BISHOP NATHAN Warren central high school IN NP-NP
5   CARROLL JOHN Stuttgart HS ZZ NP-1
6   CERRUTI KEVIN Long Branch High School NJ NP-NP
7   CHISOLM JEFFREY Harrisburg High School PA NP-NP
8   GARDUNO CAYMAN Pueblo Centennial High CO NP-NP
9   HIGH JOHN Don Bosco Prep NJ NP-NP
10   KRAMER MICHAEL Wilson Central High School TN 4-2
11   LISENO PAUL Keansburg High School NJ NP-NP
12   MCOWAN MIKE grundy WA 4-2
13   MORAN BRANDON Martinsburg bulldogs wv WV NP-NP
14   OLMEDO ANTHONY Davie NC NP-4
15   OPATA JEREMIAH Ragsdale NC NP-NP
16   OPATA JEREMIAH Ragsdale NC NP-NP
17   OPATA JEREMIAH Ragsdale NC NP-NP
18   OXCE JOHN Southwest High School NC NP-8
19   SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN Southwest FL NP-NP
20   SISTRUNK JERVEY Bound brook NJ NP-NP
21   SKEEHAN DEREK Reynolds PA NP-NP
22   SLACKMAN JOEY Commack High School NY NP-NP
23   SOLOMON SHA-LAH Petersburg HighSchool VA NP-NP
24   SWAINSTON JUSTIN Wasatch UT NP-NP
25   TAYLOR STEPHEN Tioga Central NY NP-NP
26   THOMAS MIKE Fremont Ross OH NP-NP
27   Warren Joseph OH OH
28   WILKINS DARIUS Wakulla FL NP-NP