30th Annual NHSCA National High School Wrestling Championships, Freshman Division-Last Modified 07/23/19 01:31:03 am



# Fr 106 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ALLISON NIC Mifflin COunty PA NP
2   APPELLO BRAXTON Easton PA 7
3   AROMANDO NICK Cherokee High School NJ NP
4   AYRES KADE Fountain Valley High School CA NP
5   BAILEY CARSON Woodland GA NP
6   BALLARD BRADLEY Southmoore OK NP
7   BAUSTERT JR BRANDON Lincoln East High School NE 4
8   BEARDEN JAXON Herriman High UT 3
9   BINDER EVAN Whitfield School MO 1
10   BLAHA ALEX Ridgefield High School CT NP
11   BLAHA NATHAN Ridgefield High School CT NP
12   BOMAR GAGE Rustenburg High School VA NP
13   BOWER COLIN Middletown MD NP
14   BOWERS JONAH Campbell County High School KY 8
15   BREWSTER MAX Southview NC NP
16   BROWN MICKEY St. Anthonys NY NP
17   BROWN BRYAN North desoto LA NP
18   BYRNE LIAM Danbury High School CT NP
19   CABANA LORENZO Lorenzo Cabana NJ NP
20   CANTWELL GEORGE Parkersburg high school WV NP
21   CAPRELLA GAVIN Lima Central Catholic OH NP
22   CASEY SEAMUS Thunder Basin High School WY 2
23   CASTRO PABLO AKA PITO Brecksville/Broadview Heights OH NP
24   CHRISTIE AIDEN Griswold High School CT 5
25   CITRANO VINCE Plum PA NP
26   CONETTA ANTHONY Massapequa NY 3
27   COOK RIDGE Redbank valley PA NP
28   COOPER MAURICE Hope RI 1
29   CORDAY NICK Buford GA 1
30   CORDOVA ROBERTO Rio Rancho High School NM NP
31   COX AMIR Alexander HS GA NP
32   COX JACOB South Rowan NC 3
33   CURTIS KASEY North Sanpete UT 8
34   CUSTODIO TREY Norfolk Academy VA 4
35   DAHLGREN RILEY Camden County High School GA NP
36   DALEY LUCAS Chapel Hill NC NP
37   DARLING IAN Masconomet MA 2
38   DAUGHERTY TY Avon High School OH NP
39   DAVIS LANDON MT. Anthony Union VT 1
40   DAVOLI BEN Haverhill HS MA 2
41   DEAVILA OSCAR Long Beach NY NP
42   DEFOREST AYDIN Mount Markham High School NY NP
43   DEUTSCH OWEN Mamaroneck HS NY NP
44   DIAZ NICHOLAS Saint John Vianny NJ 8
45   DITOMASSO DOMINIC Lowndes GA 4
46   DOBBINS CADEN Dallastown PA NP
47   DOMINO JOSHUA Skyline Highschool VA NP
48   DRUMMOND CODY Laurel High school DE NP
49   DURAND PATRICK Cheyenne Mountain HS VA NP
50   EARLEY CROSS McAdory AL 3
51   ECKMAN TRAYCE THOMAS Trayce Thomas Eckman KY 3
52   EISENHUT CADE Lake Howell FL NP
53   ELLIOTT TALLION Bullis MD 5
54   ESTRADA ROBERT Weld Central CO 3
55   FINN CAEL Simbury HS CT NP
56   FISHER BRADY London High School OH NP
57   FLORES JADEN Kempsville High VA 5
58   FONTANEZ GABRIEL Stillwater OK NP
59   FOY KILLIAN MacArthur NY 2
60   FREEMAN MACKANDLE Point Pleasant High WV NP
61   FUENTES IAN st. john OH NP
62   GARCIA JULIAN Pequannock Townships NJ NP
63   GEHLHAUSEN COLTON Pinedale High School WY 5
64   GIAMPIETRO GABE Smyrna HS DE 1
65   GLENN DEREK Cherokee CO NP
66   GLYNN JIMMIE Central Catholic NH 4
67   GODINEZ HORACIO Toppenish WA 1
68   GOMEZ DEMARKO Cibola AZ 4
69   GRIZALES NICK Cheyenne Mountain CO NP
70   HAMILTON WILL Bristol Central HS CT NP
71   HARRINGTON JIMMY Belmont Hill School MA 1
72   HARTRANFT JARYN Catasauqua PA NP
73   HASTINGS JAKE Shawnee High School NJ NP
74   HENLEY TYLER Buford High School GA NP
75   HERSHEY CANNON Oxford PA NP
76   HOLMES JASHON Shaker NY 6
77   HORSEY HUNTER Oakcrest High school NJ NP
78   HORSEY HOGAN Oakcrest High school NJ NP
79   HUNT COLE Dalton GA NP
80   HUSING WADE Chariho RI 4
81   IVY BRAYDEN TN Wrestling Academy TN 3
82   JACOBS LUKE Westfield HS NJ NP
83   JOHNSON KOLE Grantsville UT NP
84   JOHNSON CAJAUN centennial hs IL 8
85   JONES REESE Ola high school GA 3
86   JONES TANNER Grayson Co VA 2
87   KEEN DEREK Central Mountain High School PA NP
88   KNOX TYLER Pentucket High School MA 1
89   KYLE KAINEN Maryville High School TN NP
90   LAND CORY Cory Land AL 1
91   LAPINSKI THOMAS Cherokee NJ NP
92   LAYTON DYLAN Jensen Beach High School FL 3
93   LEVIN JACOB Tottenville NY NP
94   LEWIS BRAXTON Nansemond River HS VA 1
95   LINDNER EVAN New Milford High School CT 6
96   LOGUE SEAN Father Judge PA NP
97   LORIA COLIN Xavier CT NP
98   MACINTOSH SHAYMUS Tabor Academy MA 3
99   MAINZ STEPHEN Lejeune NC 3
100   MARTIN MAX Great Bridge VA 2
101   MARTINEZ ART Holy Innocents GA 4
102   MCCRONE BRENDAN Compound Wrestling-Great Lakes OH 6
103   MCLAUGHLIN DANIEL Central High School MA 3
104   MILLER CARSON Forest Park VA 6
105   MONEY RYAN Severn School MD 4
106   MONTAPERTO KYLE Central Academy NC 1
107   MONTEIRO AUSTIN Minnechaug Regional Highschool MA NP
108   MOORE SPENCER Walton-Verona HS KY 2
109   NAPODANO RYAN St. Anthonys NY NP
110   O€™DELL KAI Danbury CT 5
111   OCONNOR CLAY Mohonasen NY NP
112   OWENS JUSTIN grundy VA NP
113   PALMERI SALVATORE Holy Spirit High School NJ NP
114   PALMUCCI JOSH Kingsway NJ NP
115   PAULEY JONATHAN Herbert Hoover WV NP
116   PERRYMAN ETHAN Temecula Valley High School CA NP
117   PIERCE NICK Spaulding Highschool VT 2
118   POLLICK CHASE Freedom VA NP
119   POLO JACKSON Cold Spring Harbor NY 5
120   PRICE GLENN Archbishop Shaw LA 1
121   PRUETT BRADY Archbishop Spalding MD 2
122   RAMOS SERGIO Valiant College Preperatory AZ NP
123   RATCLIFFE JACKSON South Brunswick High School NJ NP
124   RATLIFF TYLER New Lexington Senior High OH NP
125   RICHTER WYATT St Edward OH NP
126   RICKS BRIDGER Box Elder UT 1
127   RITZ JACOB Jacob VA NP
128   RIZZO FRANKIE Mountain Ridge MD NP
129   ROCHESTER DARRELL My Number GA 2
130   ROSENTHAL JAKE Toms River North NJ NP
131   SANCHEZ RAYMOND Kellam High School VA NP
132   SCHILLING JEREMY Garden Spot PA NP
133   SINGLETARY BEN Ashley Ridge SC NP
134   SISSON CARSYN Christiansburg High VA NP
135   SLACK JOSH Riverside WV 6
136   SMITH LANDON Bethel Regional High School AK 1
137   SMITH JAKOB The Woodlands College Park TX 5
138   SMITH KEITH Lincoln East High School NE NP
139   TAGGART CODY Wheeling park High School WV 5
140   TANEV TYLER Tyler Tanev VA NP
141   THIEL AUSTIN Perry High GA 1
142   THOM BRADEN Long Prairie Grey Eagle MN NP
143   THOMAS COLE Ryle KY 1
144   THOMPSON DAWSON North Hall High School GA 4
145   TITUS ETHAN Canton CT NP
146   TORRES MICHAEL Oakdale CA NP
147   TORTUAL LOGAN Logan Tortual NC 5
148   TURNER GRANT Mill Creek High School GA 5
149   VAN HOECKE BRENNAN Palmetto Ridge HS FL 2
150   VAN ORDEN LUKE Slam Academy NV NP
151   VELASQUEZ JAFET Long beach high school NY NP
152   VINES YANNI Thompson AL 3
153   VOILES ANDREW Alexander Hisgh School GA 1
154   WALDRON DYLAN Fulton NY NP
155   WALKER KYLE Brentwood NY NP
156   WASK DANNY Blair Academy NJ 1
157   WEBB CARSON Christiansburg VA NP
158   WOODBURN JACOB Page Sr. High school NC 2
159   WOOLSEY BLAKE Morgan UT 2
160   YANKILEVICH BENJAMIN Tottenvile HS NY NP
161   YATES TREJUAN Potomac Senior High School VA NP
162   ZIPERSTEIN GRAHAM Shelton CT NP

# Fr 113 Last First HS State State Placings
1   AHMED IBRAHIM Palm Desert CA NP
2   AUSTIN NATHAN Laurel High school DE NP
3   BASILE BRADEN Jesuit FL 1
4   BIMMER BRADY CHerokee NJ NP
5   BLACKMAN SAM Mt. Anthony Union VT 4
6   BLANCHARD ANTON South Effingham GA 8
7   BOLLANDER BRADY Lee-Davis VA 2
8   BOND JACKSON Baylor GA 1
9   BOTELLO MARK Wyoming Seminary Prep School PA NP
10   BOTTAZZI NICK DePaul Catholic High School NJ NP
11   BOYER DALTON Red Lion Sr High PA NP
12   BRADFORD JUSTIN Blackman TN NP
13   BURKETT BRYSON Bandys NC NP
14   CAMPOS JOSE Jefferson High School CO NP
15   CATHCART TYLER Saint John OH NP
16   CHAPMAN LUKE Lafayette KY 6
17   CHICOSKY AIDAN Ragsdale NC NP
18   CLYDE HEATH Wasatch UT 4
19   CMIL RAYMOND Boardman High School OH NP
20   COUTURE ZACK Lexington High School SC NP
21   CRAWLEY CHASE Muncy PA NP
22   CROWE MADDOX Lake Taylor VA NP
23   DICKERSON AJ West-Oak SC 1
24   DRACH DYLAN La Costa Canyon High School CA NP
25   EASON CALVIN Father Ryan High School TN NP
26   EDELEN TREVOR Van Buren AR 3
27   ERICKSON COLTON Woods Cross UT NP
28   EXALANT ALEXANDER North miami senior high school FL NP
29   FEA NICK Wyoming seminary PA 2
30   FEDALEN RICHARD McDonogh School MD NP
31   FEESE BRADY Southern Columbia PA NP
32   FOGLEMAN LUKE Cardinal Gibbons NC 8
33   GASPER AIDEN American Heritage - Delray FL NP
34   GAUGLER AIDEN Selinsgrove PA NP
35   GONZALEZ FRANCISCO Brentwood NY NP
36   GOOCH NOAH Uwharrie Charter Academy NC NP
37   GORMAN MICHAEL King Philip Reginal High Schoo MA NP
38   GRAY LYLE Brookline High School MA NP
39   GRICE GARRETT Bellevue East NE 1
40   GRIFFIN KELVIN Brooks School ME NP
41   HAHS JESSE De Smet Jesuit High School IL 6
42   HANLEY ALEX Northampton PA NP
43   HOGG BEN Brockton High School MA NP
44   HOLDEN JASON Campbell county Highschool KY NP
45   HOLLOWAY EVAN New Kent VA 1
46   HORTON DEVIN GCTI NJ NP
47   JOHNS ZACHARY Suffield CT 4
48   KARAGIAS ZACK Stuart Cramer NC NP
49   KING RYAN Seminole Ridge High School FL NP
50   LANG DREW West UT 1
51   LARKIN KALEB Valiant college Preparatory AZ NP
52   LATONA JAMES Thompson AL 2
53   LEVESQUE DYLAN East Hampton CT 1
54   LOZADO ANGELO Jefferson CO 1
55   LUNSFORD NOLAN South River MD NP
56   MARCHENA XAVIER New Milford High school CT NP
57   MEDINA DOMINIK Lowndes GA NP
58   MIRANDA JOEY Kingsway NJ NP
59   MONTELONGO JULIAN South Grand Prairie TX NP
60   MOORE AIDEN Buchholz FL NP
61   MURDOCK IAN North Davidson NC NP
62   NINI DANNY Lake Highland FL 3
63   NOSER ANDREW Currituck High School NC NP
64   NUMAN MAHDI Dublin Scioto High School OH NP
65   OSBORNE RUDY Sheridan High School WY NP
66   PARKER ZACHARY Fountain Valley HS CA NP
67   PHELPS CODY Pinedale High School WY 1
68   PIEL MAXIMUS New Milford CT NP
69   PORCHE AVERY Comeaux high school LA NP
70   PORTER COLLIN Johnsonburg PA NP
71   POWELL CONNOR Hillgrove GA 1
72   RAMIREZ ISAAC Riverside NC NP
73   REMAKUS ZANDER Wyoming Valley West PA NP
74   RICHARDS JEFFREY Davie County High School NC NP
75   ROBICHAUD AIDAN Coventry High School RI NP
76   ROSZKO JACK manhasset NY NP
77   ROWLAND MATTHEW Pinecrest NC 4
78   ROYA HUNTER Spaulding High School VT 6
79   SCHISLER BRENNAN Bermudian Springs High School PA NP
80   SCHWAB AIDEN Southern Garrett MD 4
81   SHAUGHNESSY AIDAN Rumson NJ NP
82   SHAW JASON Whitfield IL 2
83   SHELEK NATE Wheeling Park High School WV 1
84   SHELL ETHAN Avery County High School NC 2
85   SICHELSTIEL JACKSON Paulsboro High School NJ NP
86   SMITH JOSEPH Bethel Regional High School AK 2
87   SMITH BEN Oxford Area High School PA NP
88   SOTO JR DANIEL Jefferson CO NP
89   SUMMERLIN RYAN Vestavia Hills High School AL 2
90   SWISHER JUDE State College PA NP
91   Tabor Darrell Fl Fl
92   THODE JACK milford DE 2
93   THORNTON ISAAC Grant county high school KY 2
94   TINSLEY CARTER Georgetown Prep MD NP
95   TORRES ISAIAS Grand Street Campus NY NP
96   UMENTUM BRETT Blue Valley Southwest High Sch KS 2
97   UTTER CLAYTON High point NJ NP
98   VOROS NIKOLAS Smithfield H.S. VA 6
99   WALKER DEVIN Brentwood NY NP
100   WELCH MASON tioga center NY NP
101   YEGGE MAX Indian Land SC 3
102   YSAGUIRRE EMILIO AZ 1
103   ZINKIN HAYDEN Clovis North CA NP

# Fr 120 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ABELE WYATT Morgan OH NP
2   ANDRIA THOMAS Islip NY NP
3   ANICIETE ANTHONY SLAM ACADEMY NV NP
4   ARNOLD LOGAN Franklin County VA NP
5   ATMA AVERY LAS CRUCES HIGH SCHOOL NM 2
6   BISHOP COLTON Woodland GA 2
7   BOOTH ALEX Indian River Central NY NP
8   BOWERS MICAH Campbell County High School KY 3
9   BRADY PATRICK Montgomery NJ NP
10   CAPPELLO JOSEPH Paramus Catholic NJ NP
11   CASSIDY RICKY West Essex NJ NP
12   CASTILLO MATTHEW Port Washington NY NP
13   CERQUEIRA JOHNNY Abbott tech High School CT NP
14   COOK COOPER Columbus High School MT 6
15   COTTON STEPHEN Southern Guilford NC NP
16   CRAWFORD LANCE Hopewell Loudon OH NP
17   CROOK TOM Jesuit Tampa FL 1
18   DAVIDSON LUKE East Lincoln high school NC NP
19   DEVEGA CONNOR NFA CT 6
20   DOBBS JEREMY West oak high school SC NP
21   DUNCAN GEORGE Kissimmee Osceola FL 6
22   DUNHAM DYSON Battlefield VA NP
23   ECKELBERRY MICHAEL Sheridan High School OH NP
24   ELLISON GABRIEL WOODRUFF SC 3
25   ENGBERG JACE Jace Engberg FL NP
26   FERGUSON LANCE North Desoto High School LA 5
27   FLAHERTY ASHTON Gloucester VA NP
28   GARCIA MATTHEW Edmond Memorial HS OK NP
29   GEHR GARRETT Garden Spot PA NP
30   GENERELLI ROBERT Middletown South NJ NP
31   GOODMAN CONNOR Jay M. Robinson NC NP
32   GRAHAM KASIUS SLAM Academy NV NP
33   HARBAUGH LANDEN Middletown high s hool MD 2
34   HARGROVE DOMINIC Discovery Canyon CO NP
35   HARRIS DUSTIN Southeast Guilford NC NP
36   HATTENDORF SKYLAR Bow NH 1
37   HAWKINSON MAX cold spring harbor NY NP
38   HERRON DEVON North Hardin HS KY 7
39   HOMET COLE Waynesburg PA 7
40   HUNSBERGER DAVID Byrnes SC 1
41   IVORY CONNOR Connor Ivory FL NP
42   Jarquin-Duarte Jaime NY NY
43   JOHNSON HAVEN Aynor high school SC NP
44   KENNEDY RYAN Windsor NY NP
45   KIDD ETHAN Lambert High School GA NP
46   KINLEY JEFFREY Madison Central KY 5
47   KLEIN JUSTIN Miller Place NY NP
48   KOWALSKY BRYCEN Mt. Ararat ME 1
49   LEE CHRIS Brooke Point VA 2
50   LOPEZ DONTE Gilroy High school CA NP
51   MCBRYDE RILEY Monterey TX NP
52   MCKENNA TANNER Warrensburghh NY NP
53   MOLINA JERRY Krop High School FL NP
54   MOORE OWEN Moody High School AL NP
55   MORALES CHRISTIAN Tottenville NY NP
56   MOYNIHAN RONAN XAVIER CT NP
57   MURPHY LIAM Ocean Lakes VA NP
58   NEWTON JACOB Uwharrie Charter Academy NC NP
59   NOLEN BLAKE Dorman SC NP
60   OGLE WYATT Santa Cruz Valley Union High S AZ 4
61   ONEIL DAVID General Brown NY NP
62   PALM JAXON Heritage High School TN NP
63   PAREDES CHRISTIAN Christian Paredes NY NP
64   PARKER WYATT Long beach high school NY NP
65   PERAZA KYLER Celebration High School FL NP
66   QUEEN COLIN Northwest Guilford NC NP
67   RAMIREZ RAMON A.L. Brown NC NP
68   RICHMAN LUKE Westminster Christian Academy AL 4
69   ROBIE LUKE Christiansburg VA 2
70   ROBLES AYDEN Shenendehowa High School West NY NP
71   ROGERS BEN Wantagh NY NP
72   ROMERO RAFAEL American Heritage FL 4
73   ROSEN BO Lebanon MO NP
74   SALEH GHASSAN Windsor Locks High School CT 5
75   SALERNO NICHOLAS Burrell High School PA NP
76   SCORDOS MANUEL Brecksville-Broadview height h OH NP
77   SELLERS ETHAN Colquitt Co GA 6
78   SHANNON JR MICHAEL New Smyrna Beach High School FL NP
79   SHELTON KALEB Oxford High School AL NP
80   SHORE MAX Miami East OH 2
81   SHRECKENGOST BRENDEN Redbank Valley PA NP
82   SPURLOCK JACK Cypress Bay High School FL NP
83   SWINK JAKE Holy Innocents GA 1
84   TAYLOR EASTON Manhattan High KS 3
85   THEROUX FRANKIE Saint Anthonys NY NP
86   TSOUMPARIOTIS NIKO Manhasset NY NP
87   VARGO MATTEO FORT DORCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL SC 2
88   WEAVER KYLER Laurel high school DE NP
89   WORLEY WILLIAM NCWF NC NP
90   YSAGUIRRE EMILIO AZ 1

# Fr 126 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ANDREONI GAVIN Woodford County High School KY 5
2   ASKEW DAVID Gordon Lee High School GA NP
3   AYOUB ISMAEL Dublin Coffman OH NP
4   BAER CARTER GOUVERNEUR CENTRAL SCHOOL NY NP
5   BAILEY LOGAN Spaulding high school VT NP
6   BATES GAVIN Eastside GA NP
7   BOBOLA MICHEAL Xaverian Brothers MA 4
8   BOVA TIMOTHY Arlington NY NP
9   BRIDGES COLIN Frank W. Cox VA NP
10   BRYCE GRIFFIN Fairfax High School VA NP
11   BUTTS CORY Archbishop Spalding HS MD NP
12   CAIN JACOB Johnson Central KY NP
13   CAMDEN COREY The Woodlands College Park TX NP
14   CAMPOS TRENTON Ocean Lakes High School VA NP
15   CIRINO JEREMIAH Celebration high school FL NP
16   CIROLLI GAVIN Miller Place NY NP
17   CLINCO NICK Manhasset NY NP
18   COHEN ALLEN Panther Wrestling Club NC NP
19   COLAIOCCO LOUIS Blair Academy NJ NP
20   COLETTA NICHOLAS Cedar Grove High School NJ NP
21   CORDERO ALAN Darlington High School GA 1
22   CROOK JACK Jesuit Tampa FL 3
23   DAVIS DAVID Miami East OH NP
24   DEELEY GREG Wayland High School MA 3
25   DEJESUS LUIS NASHUA HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH NH NP
26   DELUSANT DANIEL North Hunterdon NJ NP
27   DOEHRING ANDREW Lafayette MO NP
28   EBERT WILL Fairfield Warde CT NP
29   EMBRY MATTHEW Henry Clay High School KY NP
30   FINCK RILEY Greatbridge VA 4
31   FISHER JERRDON Goddard Highschool KS 3
32   FOSTER TRAVIS Wells High School ME 1
33   FRABLE MAGNUS Wyoming Seminary PA NP
34   FROWERT ALEX Atlee High School VA NP
35   GAITAN M.J. Temecula Valley CA NP
36   GARRETT WILL Thompson AL 8
37   HARRELL LIAM Liam Harreil AL NP
38   HARRIS TJ Brooke Point VA NP
39   HOLEFELDER SHANE Sun Valley PA NP
40   HOSKINS ANTWAIN North Charleston high school SC NP
41   HURLEY KYLE Mount Anthony Union VT 3
42   JOHNSON DARION Chiawana HS WA 1
43   JOHNSON JAMES Laurel HS DE NP
44   KOVACS LOGAN Danbury CT NP
45   KUMPF JOSHUA Clay High School FL NP
46   LEFEVRE REAGAN Hempfield PA NP
47   LETTINI FELIX St Peters Prep NJ NP
48   LIGON JAMES Alexander HS GA NP
49   LITZSINGER DALTON Hillsboro MO NP
50   LOMBARDI VINCENT Hauppauge NY NP
51   LUFTIG NICCOLO Riverside-Durham NC NP
52   MAIRANO JOHN Simsbury High School CT 1
53   MANGANIELLO THOMAS Xavier CT NP
54   MARRERO MANUEL BOB JONES AL NP
55   MAYS ETHAN Western Branch VA NP
56   MCLAUGHLIN SEAN Tottenville HS NY NP
57   MILLER KAL Park Hill MO 4
58   MITCHELL EMANUEL Woodrow Wilson VA NP
59   MONROE DARREN Monterey TX NP
60   MOORE CALEB Bandys NC NP
61   MULHAUSER KOLE Central Square NY 7
62   OURS THOMAS Petersburg High School WV 5
63   OURS LOGAN Beaver Local OH 6
64   PANELLA MICHAEL Oyster Bay High School NY NP
65   PANONE DAVID Lassiter High School GA 1
66   Peacock Kyle FL FL
67   PEAK IDREN Billings Senior High School MT 5
68   PENALBERT CARLOS Hauppauge NY NP
69   RAIKE DEREK Point PleAsant High School WV 1
70   RAMIREZ KALEB Riverside WV NP
71   RICE CAM White Knoll SC NP
72   ROBERTS WILLIAM First Colonial VA NP
73   SCOTT QUIN Emmaus PA NP
74   SHEPARD MALACHI West Morris Central NJ NP
75   SLAVICK ASHTON Ringgold PA NP
76   SPANGLER IAN Ashley Ridge SC NP
77   SPRINGS RAYSHAWN Fort Dorchester SC NP
78   STONEKING COLTON Waynesburg Central High School PA NP
79   STROUD DYLAN Manchester IN NP
80   WANAGAT BRYCE Bryce Wanagat AL 3
81   WEAVER TAYLOR Central Mountain PA NP
82   WIRTH MATTHEW Jefferson Forest VA NP
83   YOHN TRISTAN Cheyenne Mountain CO NP
84   ZARRELLA AIDAN North Kingstown High RI 5

# Fr 132 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ACCOMANDO ROBBIE Trinity Pawling CT 4
2   ASKAR KHALED St.edward high school OH NP
3   BAILEY COLLIN Davie County NC NP
4   BAKER DOM New Kent VA 1
5   BAKER ETHAN Gloucester High School VA 7
6   BALDWIN WYATT Herbert Hoover WV NP
7   BARCUS MITCHELL Eagle Academy NY NP
8   BARTEE JUSTIN Point Pleasant Sr High WV 1
9   BAUTISTA ROBERTO Cy Lakes TX NP
10   BELL AIDEN Western Branch High School VA NP
11   BERGER MICHAEL Mercer High School PA NP
12   BLANCHARD DAKOTA EO Smith CT NP
13   BONNANO ANGEL Angel Bonnano NJ NP
14   Britt Christian VA VA
15   BURVENICH PETER Beaufort SC NP
16   CANNEDY KODIAK Greeneville TN 1
17   CLARK ETHAN Newton Conover High School NC NP
18   CLAUNCH JACKSON Alexander HS GA NP
19   COHENOUR JACKSON Old Mill MD NP
20   DAWSON CARTER Williamsport area high school PA NP
21   DISBROW OWEN Bishop Ahr NJ NP
22   EAST MCKAY Bakersfield High School CA NP
23   EBANKS ALEJANDRO LaSalle Istitute NY NP
24   EVERLY KYLER Mifflin County PA NP
25   FAY WILLIAM Western Branch VA NP
26   FIELD MATTHEW Paramus NJ 8
27   FILIPOWICZ GUNNER Blessed Trinity Catholic High GA 2
28   FINN LIAM Northfield Mount Hermon NH 4
29   FRETCH MATT Lowndes GA NP
30   FRITZ CJ Northampton High School PA NP
31   GARZA CEASAR Oakdale high school CA NP
32   GIBBS JACK Hoover AL NP
33   GILHAM TRENT Springville AL 6
34   GLASSFORD RYAN Spaulding High School VT 6
35   GODE LANDON LPGE Browerville MN 4
36   GONZALEZ NIKO Dublin Coffman OH NP
37   GONZALEZ JOSEPH HagertyHighSchool FL 2
38   GOVEA CAMERON Spaulding VT NP
39   GREER MICHEAL Saint Anthonys NY NP
40   GREGORY CREW Midlothian High School VA NP
41   GUESS BRAYDEN Bunker Hill NC NP
42   HAIRSTON MEKHI MHS NC NP
43   HALL MASON Lakeview OR NP
44   HAMEL SHANE Landstown High School VA NP
45   HASTINGS HAYDEN Laurel High School DE NP
46   HOLSTION ZACHARY Riverside WV NP
47   HURWITT LOGAN Northern Highlands NJ NP
48   JONES MICHAEL Fairmont Senior High School WV 6
49   KILIC MICHAEL Woodward Academy GA 1
50   KIST CARSON Salesianum MD NP
51   LANE TYLLER Thompson High School AL NP
52   LECLAIR SPENCER Mt. Ararat High School ME 1
53   LLEDO JACK Lower Merion PA NP
54   LUNDSTEN AARON Barrington RI 7
55   MARUCCI KADEN Batavia NY NP
56   MOFFETT REECE Southmoore High School OK NP
57   MOGENSEN TERRON Spring Creek High School NV 3
58   MOORE KYLE Division ave NY NP
59   MORRIS DAKOTA Kingsway NJ NP
60   NEMIER DOMINICK LaSalle institute NY NP
61   NEW JADEN Alexandria High School AL 1
62   OHORO SEAN Sean OHoro OH NP
63   ORTIS GRAY Mountain Brook High School AL NP
64   PEAKE TANNER Hunterdon Central NJ NP
65   RAMIREZ JOSE T.WANDREWS NC NP
66   REHO JOHN NOAH Stephen Decatur High School MD 1
67   RODRIGUEZ GIOVANNI Swansboro NC NP
68   RUTHERFORD CHRISTIAN Coventry RI NP
69   SANTOS NOLAN Cumberland high school RI NP
70   SIMPSON ALEX Rumson Fair Haven NJ NP
71   SMITH ETHAN Compound wrestling-Great Lakes OH NP
72   SMITH ASHTON Perry Meridian IN NP
73   STOUT CADEN St Clairsville OH NP
74   TAKARA MARK Temecula CA 3
75   TAYLOR NATHANIAL Colquitt Co GA NP
76   TEMPLE CADEN Millville Area High School PA NP
77   THAMMAVONGSA GAVIN SLAM ACADEMY NV NP
78   THOMPSON TALEN Buford High School GA 6
79   THRONE CHARLLIE Sequoyah GA NP
80   TOLENTINO NOAH Poway CA NP
81   VANCELETTE KYLE Nashua High School South NH 8
82   WELCOME CHARLIE Columbia NY NP
83   WHITE AIDEN NC NP-NP
84   WIENEN CODY Lincoln High School MN NP
85   WILD CODEY Timberlane NH 1
86   WOOD GARRETT Harris County High School GA 4
87   YUNKE JUSTIN Helena High School AL 8

# Fr 138 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ACQUE NICHOLAS Howell NJ NP
2   BAILEY COLE RARITAN NJ NP
3   BENNETT EVAN St. Edward High School OH NP
4   BISHOP DYLAN Huntingtown MD NP
5   BOLEY JESSE Cheyenne Mountain CO NP
6   BOLLMAN COLTON Chestnut Ridge Senior High Sch PA NP
7   BRONSON KEEGAN Hayfield MN NP
8   BUCK MATTHEW Cherokee Trail CO NP
9   BURNS ANTWAUN London OH 4
10   BURTON DYLAN Alexander HS GA NP
11   CHIAPPAZZI JOSEPH Poquoson VA 2
12   CHILDERS JUDE Parkersburg South High School WV NP
13   CHITTUM TY Great Bridge VA 2
14   DESIANTE SERGIO Jesuit High School FL 4
15   FERGUSON LOGAN North Desoto High School LA 4
16   FORD LOGAN Parkersburg South WV NP
17   GAGNON KEEGAN Cold Spring Harbor NY NP
18   GIORDANO DEREK Montville NJ NP
19   GIULIANI ALEXANDER Massapequa High School NY NP
20   GOENNER NICHOLAS First Colonial VA NP
21   GOSS REECE Johnson Central KY NP
22   GOVER JAKE Vista Del Lago CA NP
23   GREEN JACOB Pine Forest High school NC NP
24   HAMES WILL Social Circle GA NP
25   HEISELMAN CJ Byrnes SC 7
26   HENDERSON JACOB William Fleming VA NP
27   HERRERA JESSE Highland High School IN NP
28   HOGAN ELIJAH Alexander HS GA NP
29   HOSSEINI RAYMIN Green valley NV NP
30   LAMBERT AIDAN Kellam VA NP
31   LUDWIG MORGAN Lakeview OR NP
32   MARCHETTI BEN Father Ryan TN NP
33   MARSHALL ALEXANDER Eastern High School CT 3
34   MARTINEZ ALEX Bound Brook NJ NP
35   MATA CALEB Clear Lake High School TX NP
36   MCBRIDE CALEB Perry Meridian IN NP
37   MCCOY MATTHEW wantagh NY NP
38   MCGOWAN ANDREW Clay FL NP
39   MCINTYRE WAYNE East Stroudsburg North PA NP
40   MORRISON JOHN North Gaston NC NP
41   NAVARRETE ASHTON Hawthorne High School NJ NP
42   O'CONNOR AIDAN Kellam HS VA NP
43   PARADICE JEREMY Colquitt Co GA 4
44   PARKER BRADLEY Avery NC NP
45   PATZKE WYATT lakeview OR 4
46   PELUCCO ROSARIO Tottenville NY NP
47   POLLARI ANGELO Tottenville High School NY NP
48   RACZ GEORGE Minisink Valley NY NP
49   RAGLAND TRAVIS New Kent VA 2
50   RAY JOSHUA Oscar Smith VA NP
51   ROSS BRADY Central Academy of Technology NC 4
52   SANKO RYAN Pittsford NY NP
53   SINGLETON MATTHEW Woodward Academy GA 1
54   SPREDER RICHARD Kellam VA NP
55   TAPLIN GERJUAN Broadmoor LA NP
56   TIGUE ERIC Port Jervis High School NY NP
57   TREZEK HAYDEN Francis Howell High MO NP
58   VAFIADIS NICHOLAS New Kent High School VA 1
59   WARD WESTON Weston ward CA NP
60   WILL LOGAN Mascoutah IL NP
61   WROBLESKI CONNOR wyoming area PA NP

# Fr 145 Last First HS State State Placings
1   BOBECK JACK Forest Park VA 6
2   BORRESEN ERIK Sarasota Military Academy FL NP
3   BRYANT DARBY Williamsport MD NP
4   BURDETTE HUNTER Sissonville WV NP
5   BURKE ROBERT Palmer high school MA 1
6   BURRELL JR STEVEN New Rochelle NY NP
7   BUSDEKER LUC Columbian OH NP
8   CHODRONOV EMIR Lafayette High School MO NP
9   CLARK JURIUS Highland Regional NJ NP
10   CLYBURN III WILLIAM DC NP
11   CONLEY BRODY Tiffin Columbian OH 4
12   CROUSE KARSON Surry Central High School NC NP
13   DEMARCO GABE William floyd NY NP
14   EADIE WESTON Ashley Ridge SC NP
15   EDWARDS AYDAN Parkersburg WV NP
16   FAGG ISAIAH Heritage High School TN NP
17   FRABLE WOLFGANG Wyoming Seminary PA NP
18   GLESSNER ANTHONY Penn Manor PA NP
19   GUNNING ALEXANDER Chapel Hill High School NC NP
20   GUZMAN CARLOS RKA NY NP
21   HALL NICHOLAS Caravel School DE 1
22   HARRIS SAM Ola GA 5
23   HAWBAKER JACK First Flight HS NC 6
24   HEBB CANYON Lowndes GA 2
25   JENKINS ASHTON Norwich high school NY NP
26   JUST CHRISTIAN Stuttgart HS ZZ 1
27   KEPHART MONTGOMERY Gordon Lee GA NP
28   KHWAJA ISHAN AMIN Half Hollow Hills East NY NP
29   KITCHELL ZACHARY Collingswood NJ NP
30   LEE KYLE Trinity Pawling CT 3
31   LEY JONATHAN Jonathan Ley FL 3
32   MAY RJ Maggie Walker VA 1
33   MCFALL MATTHEW Helena High Schoool AL NP
34   MCGONIGAL MARK Clearfield PA NP
35   MICHAEL MASON Benton PA NP
36   MULLEN BRYCE Smyrna HS DE 4
37   OLIVA FAVIAN Southwest Miami FL NP
38   ORTEGA ADAM Watertown High School NY NP
39   PADILLA ROBERTO St Joes Regional NY NP
40   PARKHURST HAYDEN Linganore MD NP
41   PERLA LUCIEN Nashoba Regional MA 1
42   RHODES ZACKERY Lancaster High School VA NP
43   ROQUE DANIEL North Hall High School GA NP
44   SANKO NICK Pittsford NY 6
45   SCARINGI AIDEN GRB Fulton high school NY NP
46   SEATON JOSH Gloucester High School VA NP
47   SHAFFER KRISTOFER Redbank Valley PA NP
48   SHERMAN K.J Holy Spirit High School NJ NP
49   SICKAFUS BRAYDEN Wabash high school IN NP
50   SIROIS CARTER Simsbury High CT NP
51   SMITH ZACHERY Dade GA NP
52   STANLEY JOSHUA Clyde OH NP
53   STEEL BROCK Sheridan High School WY NP
54   STILTNER CHRIS grundy VA 1
55   STILTNER JACOB grundy VA 5
56   UHLENHOPP CALEB GREEN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL NV NP
57   VALLE ANDREW Casteel AZ 6
58   WAGNER ANSON Mifflin County HS PA NP
59   WEHMEYER JACK Malvern Preparatory School PA 2
60   WHEELER ETHAN Boyle KY NP

# Fr 152 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ARENA BRANDON Tottenville NY NP
2   BAILEY ZAKARIE Herbert Hoover High School WV NP
3   BANNISTER RUSSELL Freedom VA NP
4   BENTLEY SEAN EO Smith CT NP
5   BITHORN RYAN Columbus High School GA 8
6   BOWLES DOUGLAS Uwharrie Charter NC NP
7   BOYD BRYCE A.L. Brown NC NP
8   BRITTON TATE Tate Britton WV 8
9   CADOO NICHOLAS Hazlet NJ NP
10   CAROSI NICK Episcopal High School VA NP
11   CARROLL CADE Clyde High School OH NP
12   CASTILLO BRAYDON Lower cape May regional NJ NP
13   CASTO CORY Parkersburg High School WV NP
14   CHASE CAMERON Digital Harbor HS MD NP
15   CHAVEZ DIEGO Santa Cruz Valley Union High s AZ 1
16   CLARK JAMIE Bob Jones HS AL NP
17   COX ZANE Benedictine College Prep VA 1
18   DAY WES Maryville High School TN NP
19   DEEVEY DALTON Milford High School DE NP
20   DIAZ FRANK Brandon FL NP
21   EARLEY CADEN AC Reynolds NC NP
22   FARNHAM LANDEN Spauling High School VT 6
23   FUENTES JACOB Carlsbad High School NM NP
24   GALENTINE DAMIEN Central Mountain High PA 4
25   GARGOL MILSOZ First Flight High School NC NP
26   GREGG MICHAEL Collingswood NJ NP
27   HANSON HUNTER North DeSoto High School LA NP
28   HUMPHREY JAKE Twin Falls High School ID 2
29   JARVIS JACK Davie Highschool NC NP
30   JURADO CHRIS Freedom high school PA NP
31   KOROMA JOHN Potomac Senior High School VA NP
32   LEAR NOLAN Benton PA NP
33   LILLARD TYLER St. Edward HS OH NP
34   MARASCO JACOB Pomfret School CT 4
35   MATTHEWS DEREK Declo High School ID 1
36   MCKOY AIDAN Alexander HS GA NP
37   MESSERLY CARTER Ryle KY NP
38   MORLACCI ENZO Kiski Area PA NP
39   MYACK BRANDON Paramus High School NJ NP
40   OTT ETHAN Ethan Ott OH NP
41   ROTHBAUER BOWEN Bloomer High School WI NP
42   SCHYCK LANCE Lemon Bay High School FL 4
43   SEWELL JOKIAH Oregon High School IL NP
44   SMITH DILLON Poland Seminary OH NP
45   STOKELL IAN Olentangy Berlin High School OH NP
46   VAUGNS DORAIN Curie IL NP

# Fr 160 Last First HS State State Placings
1   BAMBINELLI JOSEPH Mill Creek HS GA NP
2   BERGIN SAMUEL Simsbury CT 6
3   BOARD DYLAN HayField Secondary VA NP
4   COMBS KYLE Lake Norman High School NC NP
5   CONNOLLY ANDREW Malvern Prep PA 2
6   CRAWFORD MICHAEL Canfield OH NP
7   CRUM TUCKER Mifflin County PA NP
8   CURRY AIDEN Central Acedemy of Technology NC 2
9   EWEN NOAH Perrysburg OH 6
10   FLY NATHANIEL New Kent VA 2
11   GATTO JONATHAN tottenville NY NP
12   HAMM GAGE Coweta OK NP
13   HATCHETT JASON Perry Meridian IN NP
14   HUTTON RAY LaSalle Institute NY NP
15   KEY BRYSON North Charleston High School SC NP
16   LOUMBAS JOHN ANTHONY Byram Hills NY NP
17   MEYERS RYAN Hayfield VA NP
18   NIXON HUNTER WPHS WV 5
19   NIXON TY Muncy PA NP
20   OLAH CHRISTOPHER Collingswood NJ NP
21   POE AIDEN Indian River NY NP
22   RAMOS, JR. SANTOS East Ascension High School LA NP
23   RATLIFF PAYTON Oxford High School AL NP
24   ROSAMILIA GIOVANNI Klein Collins TX NP
25   SCHULLER OWEN Great Bridge VA NP
26   SCHUNKE DAMION Brandon Valley High SD NP
27   SEVERS BRENDEN Beaver OH NP
28   SHAVER TRAVIS plainedge NY NP
29   SIMMONS JEREMIAH Beaufort SC NP
30   SMITH LOGAN Highland High School NY NP
31   SOLDANO BRIAN High Point NJ NP
32   STEWART TJ St Johns Colloeg MD 1
33   STULB JUDE Cheyenne Mountain CO NP
34   TROVATO JAKE lindenhurst NY NP
35   VOLK-KLOS LIAM Seneca valley PA NP
36   WELCH BRADEN Culver Military Academy OH NP
37   WILLIAMS CODY Dade County High AL 2
38   WILSON JMONI Wilson VA NP
39   WOOD EMMETT Tioga Central High School NY NP
40   WORSTER DILLON Oxford Hills ME 4

# Fr 170 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ADAMS HUNTER North Hall GA 2
2   AL-KHATIB SAMAD George Ranch HS TX NP
3   Aviles Devin NY NY
4   BAILEY VINCENT Mount Markham NY NP
5   BARD DYLAN Hempfield PA NP
6   BUSH IAN Cameron WV NP
7   CALVETTI COLIN Delbarton NJ NP
8   CASTO WADE Heritage High School TN NP
9   COLLINS QUINN Archbishop Wood PA NP
10   COSGROVE MARTIN Camden catholic NJ NP
11   EARLE SHAWN Brecksville OH NP
12   ELBAZ JACOB Mercer PA NP
13   FAULK PORTER Westfield GA 1
14   FELDMAN NICK Malvern Prep PA NP
15   FLOYD CARSON Lake Norman High School NC NP
16   FRASIER DAVID Western Branch VA 6
17   Garriques Ronald Il Il
18   GODDARD TIMOTHY Algonquin Regional High School MA 7
19   GRANGE JUAN College Park TX NP
20   GUYTON EVAN West Laurens High GA NP
21   HERRING AIDEN Currituck high school NC NP
22   JACKSON CHRISTOPHER Toledo Central Catholic OH NP
23   LITTLE STEPHEN Union County High School KY 2
24   LOUMBAS JOHN ANTHONY Byram Hills NY NP
25   MARRA STEVEN West Branch OH NP
26   MCLAUGHLIN DESMOND Springfield Central MA NP
27   MORTON PEYTON Billings Senior High School MT 4
28   MORZETTA ANDREW Hawthorne NJ NP
29   NOBLE HAGEN SAWYER La Costa Canyon CA NP
30   ORELLANA KEVIN Hayfield VA NP
31   PIPPIN EVAN Bob Jones High School AL NP
32   ROGERS RYLAN Blair Academy NJ 3
33   SELLINGER ELIJAH Parkside High school MD 4
34   SIAOSI KEESHON Keeshon AL 8
35   TAYLOR LOGAN Battlefield VA NP
36   VANDERGRIFF ROWEN Social Circle GA NP
37   WALTERS RYAN St. Anthony’s NY NP

# Fr 182 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ANDERSON SETH George Washington High School WV NP
2   ANDERSON EVAN Aurora OH NP
3   AUGERI NICK Staples CT NP
4   BATTOGLIA HUNTER Pal Mac NY NP-NP
5   BRISCOE JUSTYN Woodlawn High School MD NP
6   CABANAS MAX paulsboro NJ NP
7   CRAYTON CHASE Mt Pleasant High School NC NP
8   DAVENPORT JEREMIAH New Bern High School NC NP
9   DAVIS ASHTON Cleveland TN NP
10   ERVASTI GIDEON Verndale MN NP
11   GAGLIARDI NICO Cheyenne Mountain CO 2
12   GALLOWAY DYLAN Gilmer High School GA NP
13   GIBSON JACKSON North DeSoto High School LA NP
14   GULINO JAKE Tottenville High school NY NP
15   HALL ROYCE Liberty High School VA NP
16   ISAAC BRANDON Spaulding High School VT NP
17   JOHNSEN DEZI RAY Gilroy High school CA NP
18   JOHNSON JAYDEN Sierra Vista NV NP
19   KING CHARLES Appling County GA NP
20   MADDOX BILLY Cheyenne Mountain CO NP
21   MORGAN AUSTIN George Wythe HS VA 8
22   MORRISON SAKARRI Newton-Conover High School NC NP
23   OLIVIERI NICK Delbarton NJ NP
24   RODRIGUEZ SAMUEL Gettysburg PA NP
25   SCHULTZ CHASE Linganore MD NP
26   TREJO ELIAS Homewood AL NP
27   YARNALL LUKE Lake Braddock Secondary School VA NP

# Fr 195 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ANDERSON ISAIAH Chiawana WA 1
2   ATKINSON MASON Herbert Hoover WV 6
3   BROWN JIMMY Nashua South NH NP
4   BURNS ANTONIO London OH NP
5   CARTER AIDEN Uwharrie Charter Academy NC NP
6   CHARLES KARRINGTON Lugoff Elgin SC NP
7   COOPER MASEN Cobleskill-Richmondville NY NP
8   CRUISE MATTHEW Easton PA NP
9   FERGUSON MAX HHH East NY NP
10   FORTUNER ELI Rural Retreat VA 4
11   GLASS KADEN Sand Springs OK 5
12   GUNN PEYTON Lowndes GA 1
13   HOLTZ CARTER Kimball MN NP
14   JIMENEZ JACOB Dominion VA NP
15   MILLER CARDER Salem High VA NP
16   MUNOZ ALEX Georgetown Preparatory School VA NP
17   PRICE JACK Westfield NJ NP
18   ROBINSON CHANCE St. Edward OH NP
19   SHUMATE SETH Dublin Coffman OH 1
20   STAVROU CHRISTOPHER Hightstown NJ NP
21   STEIN RYAN Shaker NY NP
22   STEINMETZ TY Stafford indains VA 7

# Fr 220 Last First HS State State Placings
1   ANDREWS LEVI Avery NC 1
2   BERRY LOGAN Lebanon MO NP
3   BRUCE BEN Social Circle GA NP
4   BURROUGHS ZACK Graham Local OH NP
5   CASALE PJ Delbarton NJ 5
6   CHRISTIAN ZANE Boyd County high school KY NP
7   DARTEZ TRISTEN Southmoore OK NP
8   GREENE ALEX Dorman SC NP
9   HANCOCK DALTON Tift Co High GA 1
10   HIGH BRANDON Coffee High School GA NP
11   HORNE CHASE West Laurens High School GA 1
12   HUFF THADDEUS London OH NP
13   KOHLHOFER AUSTIN Delta High School OH NP
14   LINFORD NOAH Layton UT NP
15   MCCALOP ALEX Southeast Guilford NC NP
16   MERRIMAN HARRISON Monett MO 6
17   MILEY KEITH (KJ) Whitfield MO 2
18   PFIRMAN GARRETT Rock HIll High SC NP
19   PHILLIPS CALEB Coweta OK 4
20   SARAVIA DANIEL Uniondale High School NY NP
21   SEMENENKO ALEX MSIT NY NP
22   UCKER RILEY Dublin Coffman OH NP
23   VANN RYLAN Cary NC NP

# Fr 285 Last First HS State State Placings
1   AKERS LIAM North Hunterdon Regional High NJ NP
2   ARMSTRONG BRANDON Paulsboro NJ NP
3   BENNETT JERMAR Owings Mills High School MD NP
4   BETANCUR ADOLFO Bishop Hendriken RI 1
5   BETANCUR ADOLFO Bishop Hendricken RI 1
6   BRANCATO REMY Pompton Lakes NJ NP
7   CROSBY COLLIN Colquitt Co GA NP
8   DUNN IV AUSTIN St. Edward High School OH NP
9   ELROD RYAN SAINT JOHN OH NP
10   FERERE JAMIER Southern Guilford High School NC NP
11   GAUDETTE HAYDEN Mount Anthony UHS VT 1
12   GEISENHEIMER AIDAN Cherokee NJ NP
13   GONZALES SAWYER Douglas NV NP
14   GREEN ETHAN fremont ross OH NP
15   HOWARD JAMES Mccallie TN NP
16   MALDONADO JUAN-MIGUEL Aynor High School SC NP
17   PERKINS COLTON Spaulding High School VT 3
18   RICHARDS HUNTER William Byrd VA NP
19   SACRA JACOB Jacob Sacra VA 3
20   SMITH ZACHARY Zachary Smith MO NP
21   VERGARA ETHAN Mater Lakes Academy FL NP
22   WILMORE TATE Lancaster VA NP
23   WOMACK GAVIN Heritage High School VA NP