Super 32 MS-Last Modified 11/26/16 02:11:33 pm



# Ms 70 First Name Last NameGrade School State
1   Nic Allison 8th Siglerville PA
2   Braxton Appello 7th Dark Knights PA
3   Jason Athey 7th Dark Knights PA
4   Owen Bell 6th MD
5   Matthew Eberly 7th Virginia team predator VA
6   Fisher Everin 7th Middletown RI
7   Robbie hunt 7th Grindhouse GA
8   Joshua Jasionowicz 8th Dark Knights PA
9   Luke Kunath 7th The Crew NC
10   Tyson Lane 7th Brandon FL
11   Brandon O'Brien 8th Sebolt Wrestling Academy IA
12   Patrick Reineke 7th Burnett Trained Wrestling Club OH
13   Wyatt Richter 7th BTW OH
14   Adam Schweitzer 7th Red Hawk PA
15   Eli Spencer 6th Southwest club OH
16   Alex Szkotnicki 7th SMWC Wolfpack MD
17   Carson Wagner 7th Dark Knights PA
18   Robert Austin Westbrook 7th Level Up GA

# Ms 75 First Name Last NameGrade School State
1   Ibrahim Ahmed 7th Powerhouse VA
2   Brandon Cannon 6th Moeller OH
3   Dagen Condomitti 6th Dark Knights PA
4   caden Dobbins 7th team nauman PA
5   Austin Fashouer 8th Dark Knights PA
6   Richard Fedalen 7th Warhawks MD
7   Carter Fousek 7th Sebolt Wrestling Academy IA
8   Gabe Giampietro 7th Smyrna DE
9   Chuck Gilcher 7th Chuck Gilcher MI
10   Jimmie Glynn 7th Smitty's Barn NH
11   Ashton Homan 6th OH
12   Marcus Jackson 7th Darkhorse Wrestling Club (NC) NC
13   Reese Jones 7th Compound GA
14   Colton King 8th King Select Wrestling IL
15   Ronald Kratko 7th SMWC Wolfpack MD
16   Cameron Litaker 7th Michigan west wrestling club MI
17   Marc-Anthony McGowan 7th Caveman Wrestling Club FL
18   Dalton Minnick 7th Hammer VA
19   Nathan Myers 8th The Crrew NC
20   Joel Mylin 8th IL
21   kai owen 7th Caveman FL
22   Jaden Pepe 6th PA
23   Austin Pollard 7th SMWC Wolfpack VA
24   STEVO Poulin 8th Journeymen NY
25   Trace Ragland 6th VA team Predator VA
26   Jude Robson 7th Mat Pack Wrestling Club VA
27   Dillon Roman 7th Mile High Wrestling Club CO
28   Jace Schafer 8th Superior AK
29   Logan Tortual 7th Rosewood Little Eagles NC
30   Jared Weinhaus 7th Barn Brothers NY
31   Tyler Wise 7th Ohio Lightning OH

# Ms 80 First Name Last NameGrade School State
1   Drake Ayala 8th Sebolt Wrestling Academy IA
2   Mason Barrett 7th VA
3   Braden Basile 7th Caveman FL
4   Charlie Bunting 6th Dark Knights PA
5   Dylan Chappell 8th OMP PA
6   Tristan Corbin 6th The Crew NC
7   Vince Cornella 8th Mile High Wrestling CO
8   Ethan Dalton 8th HTW: Gladiators PA
9   Carter Dibert 8th Young Guns PA
10   Jack Dillon 8th NC
11   Zachary Espalin 8th Bandits VA
12   nick fea 7th Apex NY
13   Kelvin Griffin 7th Smitty's Barn ME
14   Brayden Ivy 8th Hammer Wrestling TN
15   lucas kapusta 6th young guns PA
16   Cael Keck 7th Greater Heights MO
17   James Latona 7th Warrior Wrestling Club AL
18   Mason Leiphart 8th Central PA Stars PA
19   Aiden Lewis 8th Team Nauman PA
20   Evan Maag 7th Weaver Elite PA
21   Hunter Mason 7th VA Team Predator VA
22   Zack Mattin 8th OH
23   Jacob Motyl 7th Bay State Wrestling MA
24   Danny Nini 8th Edge NJ
25   Gavin Owens 7th Burnett trained wrestling OH
26   Simon Ruiz 7th Buxton NJ
27   Robbie Sagaris 8th OH
28   Caleb Seyfried 8th Edge NJ
29   meyer shapiro 6th Warhawks MD
30   Ethan Shell 7th Dogtown NC
31   Zack Soda 8th Doughboy MA
32   Casey Swiderski 7th BTW MI
33   Cole Thomas 7th Raider Wrestling KY
34   Richard Treanor 8th Darkhorse Wrestling NC
35   Matt Vulakh 8th Contender Elite PA
36   donavan whitted 7th Whitted Trained TX

# Ms 85 First Name Last NameGrade School State
1   Andrew Austin 7th Manatee FL
2   Nasir Bailey 6th Harvey Twisters IL
3   Trey Bates 8th Nashville Catholic TN
4   Jackson Bond 8th Chattooga Indians Jr Wrestling Ga
5   Mark Botello 7th SMITTYS BARN MA
6   Braxton Brown 8th Best Trained TX
7   Michael Dolan 8th Iron Eagles WV WV
8   Cross Earley 7th AL
9   Peyton fenton 7th Burnett trained wrestling OH
10   Ethan Fernandez 8th RedNose Wrestling School NJ
11   Austin Fietz 8th MI
12   Joseph Fischer 8th Pitt Wrestling Club PA
13   Jack Gioffre 6th Dethrone CA
14   Michael Gioffre 6th Dethrone CA
15   Evan Holloway 8th VA
16   david hunsberger 7th Upstate Mat Assassins SC
17   Bryce Jackson 7th Nebraska Boyz NE
18   Jallele JenkinsHarris 6th Major Decision MO
19   Joseph Jordan 7th Dogtown Wrestling Club NC
20   kane kettering 7th bad karma PA
21   Cavan Kinne 8th Elite NJ
22   William Kirwin 7th NC
23   Eli Knight 8th GA
24   Mikey Lewarchick 7th OH
25   Zachariah Lewis 8th strong & courageous NC
26   Noah Lippeatt 8th Pinnacle Wrestling Club OH
27   Ryan Luna 7th gilroy hawks CA
28   Connor MacDonald 7th Doughboy NH
29   gregor mcneil 8th G2 NY
30   Geovany Munoz 7th Trojan trainer NC
31   Cooper Price 7th Dark Knights PA
32   Aiden Riggins 7th Sebolt Wrestling Academy IA
33   Erik Roggie 8th Smithfield Youth Wrestling VA
34   Kenny Sailas 8th Brighton CO
35   Jason Shaffer 6th OH
36   Chanz Shearer 8th PA
37   Lucas Sheetz 6th Siglerville Mat Club PA
38   Christopher Smith 8th Knights wrestling club WV
39   Dustin Smith 8th Smithfield Youth Wrestling VA
40   Cam Soda 8th Doughboy MA
41   Alijah Stevens 7th Licking valley OH
42   Caleb Thomas 8th Prodigy OH
43   Jordan Williams 7th Collinsville OK
44   Nicolas Willingham 7th OH
45   Lain Yapoujian 6th Mike High Wrestling Club CO
46   CARTER YOUNG 8th Team Big OK

# Ms 90 First Name Last NameGrade School State
1   Brendon Abdon 8th Braves Wrestling Club FL
2   Brenden Barnes 8th VA Team Predator VA
3   Catherine Grace Bertrand 8th The Wrestling Center GA
4   William Bishop 7th GA
5   Logan Brown 8th Burnett Trained Wrestling MI
6   Nate Burnett 7th Burnett Trained Wrestling OH
7   Conner Burrus 8th BTW OH
8   caleb campos 7th mat masters wrestling NC
9   Joseph Cangro 8th Bitetto Trained NJ
10   Rocky Cappolella 7th Dark Knights PA
11   Brandan Chletsos 7th Red Hawk PA
12   Alex Cottey 8th IN
13   Ty Cowen 8th Shamrock select MI
14   Jackson Cramer 8th Smwc Wolfpack MD
15   Tom Crook 7th Caveman FL
16   Ryan Crookham 7th Weaver Elite PA
17   Drew Currier 8th KT Kidz Wrestling clb CT
18   Ian Darling 7th MA
19   Kelly Dunnigan 8th NJ
20   William Fay 7th Smithfield Youth Wrestling VA
21   Riley Finck 7th Smithfield Youth Wrestling Club VA
22   Logan Fite 6th Darkhorse Wrestling Club NC
23   Bailey Flanagan 8th FL
24   Carter Gill 7th Bad Karma PA
25   Gabe Gramly 8th Bison legend PA
26   Mason Hancock 7th Powerhouse VA
27   Alex Hanley 8th Dark Knights PA
28   Elijah Harris 7th NC
29   Jonah Hayes 8th DogTown NC
30   CJ Heiselman 7th Upstate Mat Assasins SC
31   ALEC HOMAN 7th BTW OH
32   cody jamerson 8th rogue combat NC
33   Amani Jones 8th Compound GA
34   James Joplin 8th NC Gladiators NC
35   Kayden Kralik 6th Toledo Bad Boyz OH
36   Tyler Lamon 8th Storm Wrestling Center GA
37   Garett Lautzenheiser 8th Shamrock Wrestling Club OH
38   Braxton Lewis 7th Smithfield VA
39   Kaeleb Lucero 7th Team Keldogg NM
40   Trae McDaniel 8th HCWC TN
41   Damon McGee Jr. 8th Powerhouse VA
42   Jake Murphy 8th Seaford NY
43   amonn ohl 8th blackdog PA
44   David Panone 7th Level Up Wrestling Center GA
45   Evan Rawls 8th Smithfield Youth Wrestling VA
46   conner redinger 8th OMP PA
47   Jacob Reed 8th Palmer OH
48   Damion Ryan 7th Grizzly Wrestling Academy OH
49   mark samuel 7th Port city pirates NC
50   Sean Seefeldt 8th The wrestling factory OH
51   Cole Skinner 8th OH
52   Gable Strickland 8th Btwc PA
53   Jordan Titus 8th NY
54   Lucas Uliano 8th Sebolt Wrestling Academy IA
55   Hayden Watson 7th IN
56   NaSir Wilkinson 8th Cooperman Trained MD

# Ms 95 First Name Last NameGrade School State
1   Aidan Agin 7th OH
2   Domonic Baker 7th VA Team Predator VA
3   Jesse Brochu 8th Smitty's Wrestling Barn NH
4   Joseph Butler 8th Triumph NJ
5   Dave Cartier 7th Level Up GA
6   Jack Crook 7th Caveman FL
7   RICHARD DELSANTER 8th OH
8   Colin Dupill 7th Powerhouse VA
9   Ben Eckenrod 8th Quest PA
10   Jackson Eller 8th Storm Wrestling GA
11   Jake Fetrow 8th Gladiator PA
12   Cooper Flynn 8th Holland Trained TN
13   Paul Garcia 8th SWC NE
14   Jayden Gomez 8th Gilroy Hawks CA
15   Levi Haines 7th Gladiators PA
16   Micah Hanau 7th Michigan West MI
17   Owen Harshbarger 7th Bandits VA
18   Jaekus Hines 8th FL
19   Michael Joyce 8th Clark RI
20   Peyten Kellar 8th OH
21   Michael Kilic 7th GA
22   Maximilian Leete 8th Mercury Rising Wrestling Club MA
23   Joey Lock 7th Pinning Pythons NC
24   Matthew Mayer 8th Weaver Elite PA
25   Brock McMillen 8th Young Guns PA
26   Jesse Mendez 7th Region Wrestling Academy IN
27   Julianne Moccia 8th COOPTRAINED MD
28   Dustin Norris 8th Prodigy OH
29   Logan Ours 7th NAWC OH
30   Dean Peterson 8th Mat Warriors NJ
31   Genaro Quodala 8th Rangers VA
32   Sean Rendeiro 8th Scorpions NJ
33   Anthony Sagaris 8th OH
34   Vincent Santaniello 8th Shore Thing NJ
35   Robbie Schneider 7th Dark knight PA
36   Korbin Shepherd 8th MoWest MO
37   Matthew Singleton 7th Compound Wrestling GA
38   Jacob Sinn 8th Xtreme Training MO
39   Diego Sotelo 8th Martinez Fox Valley Elite IL
40   Gary Steen 8th Bad Karma PA
41   Cael Swensen 8th MN
42   Garrett Thompson 8th Young Guns Pa PA
43   Vinny Zerban 8th King Select IL

# Ms 100 First Name Last NameGrade School State
1   Oscar Aranda III 7th Sunkist Kids - Monster Garage CA
2   michael atencio 8th CO
3   Ismael Ayoub 7th Team Miron OH
4   Carter Baer 7th Gouverneur Wrestling Club NY
5   Ethan Bell 8th MD
6   Seth Blackledge 6th Dogtown NC
7   Gavin Brown 7th Legacy OH
8   Kaleb Burgess 8th NY
9   Cody Chittum 7th Higher Calling TN
10   Montana DeLawder 8th HTW: Gladiators PA
11   Brock Delsignore 8th Journeymen NY
12   Evan Eldridge 8th SMWC WOLFPACK MD
13   Derek Fields 8th Arsenal OH
14   Chase Gillis 8th FL
15   Noah Gochberg 8th 3F Wrestling TX
16   Myles Griffin 7th NY
17   Jack HASKIN 8th BURNETT TRAINED WRESTLING OH
18   Caleb Henson 7th Compound Wrestling GA
19   Jacob Hustoles 7th Pinning Pythons NC
20   Paul Kakos 8th BCWA PA
21   Peter Kane 7th KT Kidz CT
22   Justin Mastroianni 8th Bitetto Trained CT
23   Caden McCrary 8th Compound Wrestling GA
24   Carlos Negrete Jr. 8th X-Caliber PA
25   Jaren Powell 7th Texas School of Wrestling TX
26   Maximo Renteria 8th DETHRONE CA
27   Isaac Salas 8th Sunkist/Monster Garage CA
28   Trestin Sales 8th Sebolt Wrestling Academy IA
29   Matthew Sarbo 8th Young Guns PA
30   Zeke Seltzer 7th CIA IN
31   Tyson Sieg 8th Shamrock Wrestling Club OH
32   Austin Skinner 7th OH
33   Troy Spratley 7th Gladiator Wrestling NY
34   Tyler Swiderski 8th BTW MI
35   Emory Taylor 8th Higher Calling Wrestling Club TN
36   Matteo Vargo 7th Smithfield Youth Wrestling Club VA
37   Jack Wehmeyer 7th RHWC PA
38   Mike Zacur 8th Quest PA

# Ms 105 First Name Last NameGrade School State
1   Nicholas Banks 6th B&O outlaws MD
2   Casey Barnett 8th BTW OH
3   Avery Bassett 8th Bison Legend PA
4   Caleb Beaty 5th The Crew NC
5   Bennett Berge 7th Pinnacle Wrestling Club MN
6   Matthew Bianchi 8th X-Factor Elite WI
7   Kale Buckiso 8th Quest PA
8   Hunter Campbell 8th Port city/ Sly Fox NC
9   Colby Cochran 8th GA
10   AJ Corrado 8th PA
11   Ryan Dal Pizzol 8th NC
12   Malachi DuVall 8th Bison Legend PA
13   Patrick Edmondson 8th Bison Legend PA
14   Zeke Escalera 8th KY
15   Ethan Ferro 8th Superior NY
16   nicholas fine 8th John Clark AA Wrestling RI
17   Nick Foster 8th PA
18   Hunter Gandy 7th Seagulls NJ
19   Dan Gibson 8th NY
20   Raymond Goode 8th Va. Team Pedator VA
21   Liam Gordon 8th Bandits VA
22   Auden Green 8th Pinning Pythons NC
23   Justun Griffith 7th tyrant NJ
24   Grant Haney 8th Sun Valley Spartans NC
25   Lincoln Healy 8th BTWC OH
26   Landon Kissell 8th Smithfield wrestling VA
27   Dylan Kohn 8th FL Jets FL
28   DOMINICK LOMAZZO 8th Advantage Wrestling Club MI
29   Jacob Lopez 8th Dethrone CA
30   Grant MacKay 6th PA
31   Alek Martin 8th Team Jordan OH
32   Giani Martini 8th Quest PA
33   Crae Muzykoski 8th OH
34   Lorenzo Norman 7th Red Hawk Wrestling Club NJ
35   Micah Norwood 8th Westerville United OH
36   Cooper Pontelandolfo 8th Seagulls NJ
37   Jason Reed 7th North Akron OH
38   Hunter Ross 8th C2X NC
39   Conner Sands 8th Golden Cross OH
40   Dakota Siweumptewa 8th Cherokee Youth Wrestling NC
41   Douglas Terry 8th Team Miron OH
42   Camden Trupp 8th Shamrock Select MI
43   Jaden Two Lance 8th Texas Dynamite TX
44   joel vandervere 8th wrestling factory IL
45   Alex Whitworth 8th GA
46   Nick Woodruff 7th X-Calibur PA

# Ms 112 First Name Last NameGrade School State
1   Nathan Aguilar 8th Gilroy Hawks CA
2   Julius Alfaro 6th Ruff Ryders TX
3   Luca Augustine 8th Waynesburg PA
4   Kaeden Berger 8th Bad Karma PA
5   Easton Bishop 8th NC
6   Deuce Brown 8th Ascension OH
7   Hunter Burke 8th Ex-calibur PA
8   Matthew Chase 7th X-Caliber PA
9   Rocco Contino 8th Dethrone CA
10   Zane Cox 7th VA Team Predator VA
11   Logan Deacetis 8th King select IL
12   Dylan Fishback 7th Brecksville OH
13   Connor Gaynor 8th Tinley Park Bulldogs IL
14   LUKE GEOG 8th Team Miron OH
15   Nicholas Hall 7th Tyrant Wrestling Club DE
16   Zachary Harrington 8th NC
17   Darnai Heard 8th Golden Cross OH
18   Wyatt Henson 8th Sunkist kids WV
19   Conner Johnson 8th Port City Pirates NC
20   Matthew Lawrence 8th Warhawks MD
21   tylynn lukens 8th spartan NY
22   Jacob Moon 8th Oregon Clay OH
23   Nathan Ridgley 8th HTW:Gladiators PA
24   Cole Ross 8th Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club IN
25   Kevin Schork 8th St. Christopher VA
26   Terez Sewell 8th Dog Pound Wrestling PA
27   Bailey Thelen 8th X-Factor Elite WI
28   Nicholas Vafiadis 7th VA Team Predator VA
29   Shayne Van Ness 8th NJ
30   Michael watson 8th Cocoa Beach Wrestling FL
31   Robert Weston 8th Levelup Wrestling Center GA
32   Zack Witmer 8th Bison Legend PA
33   Owen Woolcott 8th Blackdog PA

# Ms 120 First Name Last NameGrade School State
1   Sincere Bailey 8th Harvey Twisters IL
2   Mitchell Broskie 7th Team Miron OH
3   Logan Chandler 8th Hanover Hawkeye VA
4   drew clearie 8th PA
5   Jagger Condomitti 8th Dark Knights PA
6   Nolan Craine 7th Kansas Young Guns KS
7   Aiden Curry 8th Warrior Athletics NC
8   Mason Dubois 8th Powerhouse Wrestling VA
9   Brian Gordon 7th VA
10   Max Hoffman 8th OH
11   JT Hogan 7th PA
12   Gregory Hotaling 8th Journeymen NY
13   Nolan Lear 8th PA
14   Tyler Lillard 8th Morris Fitness GA
15   Ty Linsenbigler 8th Young guns PA
16   michael lowry 8th trojan trained NC
17   Nieko Malone 8th Rider wrestling NJ
18   Travis Mastrogiovanni 8th Buxton NJ
19   Esteban Matiella 8th Bandits VA
20   Nick Moore 8th OH
21   Jake Niffenegger 7th OH
22   Justin Onello 7th Scorpians NJ
23   Zant Parker 8th Rs central NC
24   Parker Petersen 8th Greater Heights MO
25   Travis Ragland 8th VA team Predator VA
26   Brady Ross 7th C2X NC
27   Ian Stokell 8th Beastmode OH
28   lucas Willis 8th sommerset FL
29   Maxwell aka Max Wilner 8th Genesis CA

# Ms 128 First Name Last NameGrade School State
1   Tyler Angus 8th Arsenal OH
2   Riley Bennett 8th Jackets Youth Wrestling TN
3   David Bertrand 8th The Wrestling Center GA
4   Hadyn Danals 8th BTW OH
5   Jack Darrah 7th Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy MO
6   Ashton Davis 7th Higher Calling TN
7   Jared Dinh 8th Riverdale wrestling FL
8   Dylan Dodson 8th OH
9   Jack Epperly 8th Hanover Hawkeye VA
10   Nathan Higley 8th Dog Pound Wrestling PA
11   James Hustoles 8th Pinning Pythons NC
12   Niko Katsuyoshi 8th X-Caliber PA
13   Tyson Moore 7th Greater Heights MO
14   Enzo Morlacci 7th Mat Factory PA
15   Kamdyn Munro 8th Richmond Hill GA
16   Lenny Pinto 8th Dark Knights PA
17   Jaden Reynolds 8th Red Cobra Wrestling Academy IN
18   Manuel Rojas 8th Shamrock Select MI
19   Mason Smith 8th Buccaneer Wrestling TN
20   Ashton Stuckey 8th SMWC WOLFPACK MD
21   Victor Voinovich 8th Brecksville OH
22   Dillon Walker 8th Ohio national OH

# Ms 136 First Name Last NameGrade School State
1   Nickolas Alejandro 8th Dark knights PA
2   Junior Amato 8th RED HAWK PA
3   Rob Boley 8th Lake Catholic Wrestling Club OH
4   Patrick Cutchember 7th Omp PA
5   Brody Drouin 8th Smitty's Wrestling Barn NH
6   Alex Facundo 8th Team DONAHOE MI
7   Padraic Gallagher 8th St Edward OH
8   Aiden Hanning 8th Doughboys NH
9   Hudson Hightower 8th Team Miron OH
10   michael infranca 8th MO West CWC MO
11   Trey Kibe 8th Bison Legend PA
12   Jose "Enrique" Macias 8th Grindhouse AZ
13   Davey Nicoletta 7th Triad Falcons WC NC
14   Caden Pheasant 8th Cherokee youth Wrestling NC
15   Cameron Piercy 8th Whitmer OH
16   COLE REES 8th PA
17   Elijah Rudiak 8th Gulag NC
18   Harrison Trahan 8th PA
19   Aiden Warren 8th Perry meridian IN

# Ms 145 First Name Last NameGrade School State
1   Cael Brunson 8th All Phase OR
2   Peyton Craft 8th DeHart elite OH
3   Holden Cypher 8th Gulag NC
4   Michael Darbe 8th AZ
5   Jack Farinaro 8th Apex NJ
6   Kyle Gora 8th Smittys Barn NH
7   Tyler Horton 8th NC
8   Matheson Meade 8th TN
9   Tate Nichter 8th Lincoln Highway Wrestling Club PA
10   Hayden Pummel 8th OH
11   Brenden Severs 7th Jameson OH

# Ms 157 First Name Last NameGrade School State
1   Isaiah Auman 8th Bison legend PA
2   Jakob Beverly 8th BTW OH
3   sami Cerebe 8th MPR PA
4   Jake Evans 8th BTW OH
5   Landon Foor 8th Strong & Courageous NC
6   Sevi Garza 8th Battle Zone Wrestling OH
7   Cole Hivnor 8th LC Cougar Wrestling Club OH
8   Frankie Monte 8th Rednose NJ
9   Noah Pettigrew 8th Storm wrestling center GA

# Ms 180 First Name Last NameGrade School State
1   David Harper 8th Storm Center GA
2   Brandon Hoselton 8th King Select Wrestling IL
3   Ethan Pappas 8th Valley Viper Venom OH
4   Maximus Shannon 8th Ark City Takedown Club KS