adidas Nationals-Last Modified 04/23/18 08:34:01 pm



# 1st Grade 40 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 1st Grade DARAUN BROWN Hutchinson Kids KS Complete
2 1st Grade JOE CROMLEY Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete
3 1st Grade DK DAVIS Glory Wrestling Club MO Complete
4 1st Grade HENRY GILLEN AYWC SD Complete
5 1st Grade CALEB JUDICE Bayou Elite wrestling club LA Complete
6 1st Grade JOSEPH KERSEY Moore Lions OK Complete
7 1st Grade WESLEY MARTIN 2TG NE Complete

# 1st Grade 43 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 1st Grade PRESLEY BEARD Team of Hard Knox KS Complete
2 1st Grade COLTON HAMILL X-Factor Elite WI Complete
3 1st Grade JEREMIAH HANKS Jackson County MO Complete
4 1st Grade TY KENNEDY Arkansas Warthawgs AR Complete
5 1st Grade ETHAN KRAUSZ AYWC SD Complete

# 1st Grade 46 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 1st Grade NICK BEIDELSCHIES Paola Wrestling Club KS Complete
2 1st Grade HUNTER HAPPY Excelsior Springs youth wrestling club MO Complete
3 1st Grade QUENTIN JACKSON Cougar Kids Wrestling Club KS Complete
4 1st Grade KAYSEN MORRISON Renegade Wrestling Academy KS Complete
5 1st Grade NOAH THOMAS Bulls wrestling club IL Complete
6 1st Grade CHRISTIAN WEST Team Haysville KS Complete

# 1st Grade 49 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 1st Grade LUCAS COOLEY OFallon Little Panthers IL Complete
2 1st Grade CZARLIE DIFFEE Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
3 1st Grade EVAN FOX Lexington youth wrestling club MO Complete
4 1st Grade GRADY LANGHAM Springdale Youth Wrestling Club AR Complete
5 1st Grade CADEN LIBHART Show Me Elite MO Complete
6 1st Grade LAWSON MITCHELL X-Factor Elite WI Complete
7 1st Grade MASON PARRIA Bayou Elite Wrestling Club LA Complete
8 1st Grade CAMDEN RUNNELS Wildcat Takedown Club MO Complete
9 1st Grade MASYN VOLKMAN Fox valley elite WI Complete
10 1st Grade CHRISTIAN WITTEN OWA OK Complete

# 1st Grade 52 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 1st Grade BROCK ARGO Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
2 1st Grade BRADY HERRERA Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
3 1st Grade BRANTLEY HILTON Council Grove Wrestling Club KS Complete
4 1st Grade BRODE LOHR Watertown Booster Club SD Complete
5 1st Grade TW LONGAN Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
6 1st Grade BRENDAN MILLER Pope County Elite AR Complete
7 1st Grade JARED PETERS fox valley elite WI Complete
8 1st Grade BRANDON TORRES JR Mission Arlington Wrestling TX Complete
9 1st Grade TANNER URDAHL Watertown Wrestling Booster Club SD Complete

# 1st Grade 55 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 1st Grade ZHAN BAKER Mountain home flyers AR Complete
2 1st Grade JACOBY CROCKER Independence Youth Wrestling MO Complete
3 1st Grade LOGAN EDDLEMAN Odessa MO Complete
4 1st Grade JAKE HOOVER Buchanan County Wrestling Club MO Complete
5 1st Grade GRADY KAISER Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
6 1st Grade BOSTIK MARPLE Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
7 1st Grade BLAKE PIERCE BCWC MO Complete
8 1st Grade EASTON SMITH RAW OK Complete

# 1st Grade 61 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 1st Grade LINKIN DARNELL Lebanon yellow jacket MO Complete
2 1st Grade AYDEN HARNED Lexington Youth Wrestling Club MO Complete
3 1st Grade OWEN LINSMEYER Seymour WI Complete
4 1st Grade MADDOX MOORE OWA OK Complete
5 1st Grade ANDRES VALENCIA Bryan Youth Wrestling Club NE Complete

# 1st Grade 68 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 1st Grade TRACE DEFOOR Mat Demon Wrestling Club WA Complete
2 1st Grade RODNEY ELLINGSON Lebanon Yellowjackets MO Complete
3 1st Grade KEATON KIRTLEY Pope County Elite AR Complete
4 1st Grade DRAYKE LAWRENCE Bixby Youth Wrestling OK Complete
5 1st Grade MAISON LOGAN Excelsior springs youth wrestling MO Complete
6 1st Grade WHITLEY WILSCAM Andover Wrestling Club KS Complete

# 2nd Grade 46 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 2nd Grade DION BROWN Hutchinson KS Complete
2 2nd Grade ZANDER JOHNSON Granite City Wrestling Club IL Complete
3 2nd Grade LEX JOHNSTON Oak Grove MO Complete
4 2nd Grade LOGAN MILLER Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete

# 2nd Grade 49 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 2nd Grade TANNER AFFOLTER Odessa Optimist Youth Wrestling MO Complete
2 2nd Grade VLADIMIR DROWN florida jets FL Complete
3 2nd Grade CARSON MATNEY Johnson Co KY Complete
4 2nd Grade CARTER PRYOR Hillsboro wrestling Club MO Complete

# 2nd Grade 52 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 2nd Grade CARTER BREMER Council Grove Wrestling Club KS Complete
2 2nd Grade CHANCE HARRELL Eierman MO Complete
3 2nd Grade AIDEN JALAJEL Team tulsa OK Complete
4 2nd Grade JASON SCHUTTER Team Schutter MO Complete
5 2nd Grade JACKSON SMITH Moore Lions Youth Wrestling OK Complete
6 2nd Grade PRINCE WILSON Team of Hard Knox KS Complete

# 2nd Grade 55 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 2nd Grade MADDOX BAKER Springdale Youth Wrestling Club AR Complete
2 2nd Grade TYSON FOWLER American Combat Elite MO Complete
3 2nd Grade BRAXTYN LEE St. Joe metro MO Complete
4 2nd Grade CARTER LIBHART Show Me Elite MO Complete
5 2nd Grade JAXON RANDLE Chickasha Wrestling OK Complete
6 2nd Grade CALE RICHARDSON Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
7 2nd Grade COLBY SCHRECK Buchanan County Wrestling Club MO Complete
8 2nd Grade KAMERON WILSON Hutchinson Kids Club KS Complete

# 2nd Grade 61 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 2nd Grade ANGEL BENCOMO DEMING YOUTH WRESTLING NM Complete
2 2nd Grade COLTON ELSEN Council Grove Wrestling Club KS Complete
3 2nd Grade CAYDEN ENGEL Nebraska Boyz NE Complete
4 2nd Grade COLE GENAIL Atchison Kids Wrestling Club KS Complete
5 2nd Grade BRADY HASENJAEGER BETHALTO BULLS IL Complete
6 2nd Grade JACE KELLER S.C.W.C. MO Complete
7 2nd Grade BROOKS MCCOLLOM Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
8 2nd Grade DALTON MCDANIEL Renegade Wrestling Academy KS Complete
9 2nd Grade CAMERON MOATS Pope county elite AR Complete
10 2nd Grade JAX NEWCOMER Potosi wrestling club MO Complete
11 2nd Grade LOGAN PRICE Florida Jets FL Complete
12 2nd Grade JACK SILFIES Smittys barn NH Complete
13 2nd Grade LUCAS STARK American Combat Elite MO Complete

# 2nd Grade 68 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 2nd Grade GRADEN ANDERSON Frances Howell MO Complete
2 2nd Grade TUKKER CHASE Sallisaw take down OK Complete
3 2nd Grade ARMAUN DEAL bear wrestlng NE Complete
4 2nd Grade BRODY DEAVER Knoxville IA Complete
5 2nd Grade ISAIAH HANKS Jackson County MO Complete
6 2nd Grade PRINCE MARSHALL Team of Hard Knox KS Complete
7 2nd Grade THUNDER PAGE South Central Punishers KS Complete
8 2nd Grade ELI PETIT Hillsboro Wrestling Club MO Complete
9 2nd Grade GABRIEL ROBERTS The Factory OK Complete
10 2nd Grade WILLIAM SCOTT Odessa Optimism Youth Wrestling MO Complete
11 2nd Grade JALYN SMITH Sherman Challengers NE Complete
12 2nd Grade KOLT STEVENS Fort Gibson Takedown Club OK Complete
13 2nd Grade LANDON TOMLINSON Desoto MO Complete
14 2nd Grade MICHAEL VALENCIA Bryan Youth Wrestling Club NE Complete
15 2nd Grade DAXTON WALTERS Purler MO Complete
16 2nd Grade HUDSON WESLEY Bulls Wrestling Club IL Complete

# 2nd Grade 76 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 2nd Grade BRENDAN BELL Ft. Gibson Takedown Club OK Complete
2 2nd Grade KARRSEN BUSSAN Bulldog Youth Wrestling Club WI Complete
3 2nd Grade MERRICK DOMBROWSKI Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete
4 2nd Grade RODNEY GREENWALT American Combat Elite MO Complete
5 2nd Grade LARRY JEREMIAH JR Hutchinson Kids Wrestling Club KS Complete
6 2nd Grade PORTER LOZENSKI Aberdeen Youth Wrestling Club SD Complete
7 2nd Grade COLE SACKETT Odessa Optimus Youth Wrestling MO Complete

# 2nd Grade Hwt First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 2nd Grade RHODES MOLENDA Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete

# 3rd Grade 50 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 3rd Grade PIPPINO (JOSEPH) CAMPO King Select Wrestling Acadamy IL Complete
2 3rd Grade JACOBI COBBS Athison Kids Club Wrestling KS Complete
3 3rd Grade ZACHARY COOLEY OFallon Little Panthers IL Complete
4 3rd Grade KALE HOFER Mitchell Weestling SD Complete
5 3rd Grade ALDEN ROCKACY Springdale Youth AR Complete
6 3rd Grade TYLER VEN Andover Wrestling Club KS Complete

# 3rd Grade 55 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 3rd Grade CASH BRATT Chickasha Wrestling OK Complete
2 3rd Grade JACOB CAMPBELL Springdale Youth Wrestling Club AR Complete
3 3rd Grade COLE CANIGLIA Nebraska Boyz NE Complete
4 3rd Grade BRADLEY DOORNBOS Council Grove Wrestling Club KS Complete
5 3rd Grade BRENDON DOYLE PCE AR Complete
6 3rd Grade JOSIAH FELKINS Team Haysville KS Complete
7 3rd Grade JACE HAIL SCWC MO Complete
8 3rd Grade BRAEDEN HAMILL X-Factor Elite WI Complete
9 3rd Grade DAWSON HAWTHORNE King Select IL Complete
10 3rd Grade KALE MARTIN Oak Grove Little League Wrestling MO Complete
11 3rd Grade AIDYN MEIER NEK Elite Wrestling Club KS Complete
12 3rd Grade HOLDYN VOLKMAN Fox valley elite WI Complete

# 3rd Grade 60 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 3rd Grade LEVI CAMPBELL Springdale Youth Wrestling Club AR Complete
2 3rd Grade ALEX DAVIS PCE AR Complete
3 3rd Grade KAEL DAVIS Bayou Elite LA Complete
4 3rd Grade DANIEL DORSEY Mitchell SD Complete
5 3rd Grade LAWSON FRANCIS Greater Heights MO Complete
6 3rd Grade BRODY GOSSEN Marion-Freeman SD Complete
7 3rd Grade GAGE LOHR Watertown Booster Club SD Complete
8 3rd Grade PERRY MORGAN Oak Grove MO Complete
9 3rd Grade HUNTER MUMM Plattsburg MO Complete
10 3rd Grade COLE SPEER Purler wrestling Academy KS Complete
11 3rd Grade GAVIN STONE Potosi wrestling club MO Complete
12 3rd Grade MAX STROUP Watertown wrestling booster club SD Complete
13 3rd Grade AXTON TAYLOR Pope county Elite AR Complete
14 3rd Grade GAVIN WALLACE RAW OK Complete
15 3rd Grade A.J. WARD Bonner Springs KS Complete
16 3rd Grade CASH WILEY Moore Wrestling Club OK Complete

# 3rd Grade 65 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 3rd Grade KIERAN AKERSON Nebraska Boyz NE Complete
2 3rd Grade RONNIE BAINUM Haysville KS Complete
3 3rd Grade OWEN BURNS Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
4 3rd Grade BEAU BUSSMANN NEK Elite KS Complete
5 3rd Grade TRENT CASTO Knox elite gladiators TN Complete
6 3rd Grade CARTER HARRIS Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
7 3rd Grade KAMDEN HOOPER Odessa Optimist Youth Wrestling MO Complete
8 3rd Grade DONNIE JACKSON Team of Hard Knox KS Complete
9 3rd Grade NOAH KNIGHT Chickasha Youth Wrestling OK Complete
10 3rd Grade BRYAN PETERSON Fort Riley Wrestling Academy KS Complete
11 3rd Grade MURPHY RANDOLPH Abilene Kids Wrestling Club KS Complete
12 3rd Grade KAISER ROBBINS Jr. Spartan Wrestling LA Complete
13 3rd Grade MARTEZ SHEARD LAW WI Complete
14 3rd Grade COLE STEVENS Division Bell /Choctaw HS OK Complete

# 3rd Grade 70 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 3rd Grade GIANNI BACCI South Central Punishers Club KS Complete
2 3rd Grade NATHAN BOX Jr.Spartan Wrestling LA Complete
3 3rd Grade TOHMI CARNEY Glenpool youth wrestling OK Complete
4 3rd Grade CADE CULBERTSON Rose Hill KS Complete
5 3rd Grade GRAEDEN DEMARIO OWA OK Complete
6 3rd Grade DOMINICK DURHAM Bayou Elite Wrestling Club LA Complete
7 3rd Grade MASON FARRIS Mountain Home Flyers AR Complete
8 3rd Grade DEEGAN FRAZIER TOP CITY KS Complete
9 3rd Grade CONNER GIEDD Legends of Gold SD Complete
10 3rd Grade CARSON NEUBERT Fox valley elite WI Complete
11 3rd Grade CODY PUCK CIWC Team Intensity IA Complete
12 3rd Grade DEION ROBINSON Bears Wrestling Club (Omaha) NE Complete
13 3rd Grade LAKE WATERS Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete

# 3rd Grade 75 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 3rd Grade AUSTIN CORNETT Titan Wrestling Institute MO Complete
2 3rd Grade LEANN CORY OFallon Little Panthers IL Complete
3 3rd Grade REX HELMS Bay Port Wrestling WI Complete
4 3rd Grade AUSTIN JOHANSEN Sabetha kids wrestling KS Complete
5 3rd Grade BRETT JOHNSON Southern Iowa Outlaws IA Complete
6 3rd Grade COOPER JUNGE Team Agoge NE Complete
7 3rd Grade MASON OBANION RENEGADE WRESTLING ACADEMY MO Complete
8 3rd Grade NOLAN SELSOR DeSoto Dragons Wrestling Club MO Complete
9 3rd Grade NATHAN SLAMP American Combat Elite MO Complete
10 3rd Grade DONOVAN WALTERS Purler MO Complete
11 3rd Grade REED WILSON Rare breed MO Complete

# 3rd Grade 80 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 3rd Grade ERIC ANDERSON Carthage Wrestling Club MO Complete
2 3rd Grade MAX CHAFFIN American combat elite MO Complete
3 3rd Grade JAXTON FOREMAN Lakeside Youth Rams AR Complete
4 3rd Grade GAVIN PEELER American Combat Elite MO Complete
5 3rd Grade AIDAN PETERS FVE WI Complete
6 3rd Grade KAIDEN PHILLIPS Greater Heights wrestling MO Complete
7 3rd Grade GARRETT WILLIAMS Division Bell OK Complete

# 3rd Grade 85 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 3rd Grade JEREMIAH CLINES American combat elite IL Complete
2 3rd Grade STRYKER FOREMAN LakeSide Youth Rams AR Complete
3 3rd Grade BRONSYN KNISLEY Bulldog wrestling KS Complete
4 3rd Grade LUKE SOBEY Titan Wrestling Institute MO Complete
5 3rd Grade BRAYLON STEWART Legends ONE NE Complete
6 3rd Grade CARTER TEMPLE Plattsburg MO Complete
7 3rd Grade OWEN WARD Aberdeen SD Complete

# 3rd Grade 92 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 3rd Grade CARTER GREEN Douglass Bulldog Wrestling KS Complete
2 3rd Grade STORM RIECK Pittsburg Wrestling Club KS Complete
3 3rd Grade MICHALE SCOTT Odessa Optimism Youth Wrestling MO Complete
4 3rd Grade ELLE SPAIN GForce MO Complete
5 3rd Grade GRAYDEN TIMM Aberdeen Youth Wrestling Club SD Complete
6 3rd Grade KNOX VERBAIS Edwardsville Wrestling Club IL Complete

# 3rd Grade 100 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 3rd Grade DAVIN ADMIRE Lebanon Yellow Jackets MO Complete
2 3rd Grade JAXSON KELLY Granite City IL Complete
3 3rd Grade BRAYDEN RODERIQUE Brick house MO Complete

# 3rd Grade Hwt First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 3rd Grade CANON BRONSON Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
2 3rd Grade CARSON CAIRER Oak Grove Little League Wrestling MO Complete
3 3rd Grade CALIN FROUNFELTER Mountain Home Flyers AR Complete
4 3rd Grade TRECHAUN HUTTON Team of Hard Knox KS Complete
5 3rd Grade ROWDY PAXTON Wilburton takedown club OK Complete
6 3rd Grade CODY RATZ Atchison kids club KS Complete

# 4th Grade 55 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 4th Grade AIDEN CHAVEZ Team Mean Machine MI Complete
2 4th Grade CASON CRAFT Spiro Bulldog Wrestling OK Complete
3 4th Grade DREDYN EATON Bluejay Pride Wrestling OK Complete
4 4th Grade ESTEBAN GAUNA Wichita Blue Knights KS Complete
5 4th Grade BAILEY GILLEN AYWC SD Complete
6 4th Grade COOPER JACKSON Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
7 4th Grade KAMDON VONHOLTEN Team Punisher Wrestling TX Complete

# 4th Grade 60 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 4th Grade GARRETT BEANE Lathrop youth Wrestling MO Complete
2 4th Grade RHETT CLAYTON Ft. Gibson Takedown Club OK Complete
3 4th Grade ESTEN FOSS Aberdeen Youth Wrestling Club SD Complete
4 4th Grade KYLER LESTER Moore Lions OK Complete
5 4th Grade TANNER LOUGHRIE Wichita Blue Knights KS Complete
6 4th Grade OSIEL LUNA Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
7 4th Grade JONATHAN MCHAM Bluebird AR Complete
8 4th Grade GRANT SHEA Fox Valley Elite WI Complete
9 4th Grade AIDEN TIBBITS Team Haysville KS Complete
10 4th Grade PAXTON VEALE Bayou Elite LA Complete
11 4th Grade SAM WHITE Division Bell Wrestling Club OK Complete

# 4th Grade 65 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 4th Grade JACKSON BASSETT OFallon Little Panthers IL Complete
2 4th Grade LANDEN DAVIS Southern Iowa Outlaws IA Complete
3 4th Grade OZIAS GRAY Team Louisiana LA Complete
4 4th Grade RAYSHUN HOWARD Team Tulsa Wrestling Club OK Complete
5 4th Grade CADEN JUDICE Bayou Elite wrestling club LA Complete
6 4th Grade GRANT LEININGER Jays Wrestling Club MO Complete
7 4th Grade GRAHM LEMMENES Laconia WI Complete
8 4th Grade BRODY RANDALL Watertown Arrows SD Complete
9 4th Grade JUSTIN SCHUTTER Team Schutter MO Complete
10 4th Grade JEREMY WELCH Bonner Springs KS Complete
11 4th Grade JACKSON YEATMAN Moore Lions OK Complete

# 4th Grade 70 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 4th Grade GABRIEL BRISKER Pack732 IA Complete
2 4th Grade ANDRE DALINGHAUS Sabetha Kids Wrestling KS Complete
3 4th Grade BRYELON DORSEY bear wrestling NE Complete
4 4th Grade BRADLEE ELLIS Fulton County Stingers IL Complete
5 4th Grade BRANDON GREEN Roughnecks IL Complete
6 4th Grade DUSTIN KOHN FL Jets FL Complete
7 4th Grade ANTONIO MARTINEZ Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete
8 4th Grade LANDEN MCDOWELL Excelsior Springs MO Complete
9 4th Grade LUCAS MCMAHAN Jays Kids Club MO Complete
10 4th Grade RYAN RODRIGUEZ Jackson county wrestling MO Complete
11 4th Grade MASON SHIMMEL Mountain Home Flyers AR Complete

# 4th Grade 75 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 4th Grade TRENTON BELL Ft. Gibson Takedown Club OK Complete
2 4th Grade GAGE BUSH team haysville wrestling KS Complete
3 4th Grade ETHAN CHRISTOFFER Bayou Elite LA Complete
4 4th Grade BRAYDEN CROSSER CIWC Team Intensity IA Complete
5 4th Grade TRENTON HUNTER American Combat Elite MO Complete
6 4th Grade CJ LONGAN Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
7 4th Grade ROWDY NARRON Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete
8 4th Grade TOBY SHIPMAN team tulsa OK Complete
9 4th Grade RIDLEY WALDO Aberdeen Youth Wrestling Club SD Complete

# 4th Grade 80 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 4th Grade RIVER ELKIN TWI MO Complete
2 4th Grade LINCOLN JIPP Agoge Wrestling Club IA Complete
3 4th Grade GARON KAISER Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
4 4th Grade CHASE KIVETT Neosho Youth Wrestling MO Complete
5 4th Grade MAXWELL RAMER RCW Wolfpack TX Complete

# 4th Grade 85 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 4th Grade JARON CANNON Bear Wrestling Club NE Complete
2 4th Grade CAIDEN DAVISON Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete
3 4th Grade MARCUS TORRES Carthage Wrestling Club MO Complete
4 4th Grade BRENNEN WESTERVELT Coffeyville Kids Wrestling Club KS Complete

# 4th Grade 92 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 4th Grade HUNTER ALBRIGHT Goodpasture youth wrestling TN Complete
2 4th Grade ISAAC CHENOWETH St. Joe Metro Kids Wrestling MO Complete
3 4th Grade DAYTON KIVETT Neosho Youth Wrestling MO Complete
4 4th Grade LANDEN MILLER Top City KS Complete
5 4th Grade LANDEN MILLER Top City KS Complete
6 4th Grade ISAAC WARD Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete

# 4th Grade 100 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 4th Grade JOHN ALLEN Bluejay Pride Wrestling OK Complete
2 4th Grade CHRISTOPHER ESPINOZA Poteau Youth Wrestling OK Complete
3 4th Grade TANNER FAULKNER Rockwood/Lindbergh MO Complete
4 4th Grade JADIN HARRELL Sunflower kids KS Complete
5 4th Grade DALTON MATNEY Johnson Co KY Complete
6 4th Grade TURNER RICHARDSON Weatherford Youth Wrestling OK Complete

# 4th Grade Hwt First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 4th Grade ERIK BROCKMAN Fox Valley Elite WI Complete
2 4th Grade DANIEL CHILDRESS Sabetha kids wrestling KS Complete
3 4th Grade IZAIAH DOMINQUEZ Team Louisiana LA Complete
4 4th Grade ETHEN FARIAS Jackson county wrestling MO Complete
5 4th Grade CAEL LEISGANG Seymour Area Wrestling WI Complete
6 4th Grade CHANDLER MOORE Eagles Wrestling Club OH Complete
7 4th Grade RYDER NEWTON Safe Valley Boyz KS Complete
8 4th Grade JAKE REBMANN Lebanon Stingers MO Complete
9 4th Grade CAMERON THOMLINSON Titan Wrestling Institute MO Complete

# 5th Grade 60 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 5th Grade COLTON FAST Team Hammer MO Complete
2 5th Grade JAMES HAIL SCWC MO Complete
3 5th Grade ETHAN LIF Council Grove Youth Wrestling Club KS Complete
4 5th Grade TANNER WEITZEL CIWC Team Intensity IA Complete

# 5th Grade 65 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 5th Grade ERIK BENCOMO DEMING YOUTH WRESTLING NM Complete
2 5th Grade NATHANIEL BOGER Knox Elite Gladiators TN Complete
3 5th Grade BRYSON DUBES Purler MO Complete
4 5th Grade JAKE GOODIN Moore Lions OK Complete
5 5th Grade ADAM MOORE Aberdeen Youth Wrestling Club SD Complete
6 5th Grade BROCK SHAHA Mount Ayr IA Complete
7 5th Grade HUGH SHARROW Quincy Cyclones IL Complete

# 5th Grade 70 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 5th Grade KELBY BERNARD Team Louisiana LA Complete
2 5th Grade TRISTAN BUCHANAN Lexington tdc OK Complete
3 5th Grade DAX GUKEISEN Mitchell Wrestling SD Complete
4 5th Grade TATE HUFF Aberdeen Youth Wrestling Club SD Complete
5 5th Grade PARKER LEVERKNIGHT Quest MO Complete
6 5th Grade LANDON PINCKNEY Augusta Wrestling Club KS Complete
7 5th Grade BRADLEY RUCKMAN Bulls wrestling club IL Complete
8 5th Grade CADYN WILD Pleasant Valley IA Complete

# 5th Grade 75 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 5th Grade JACOB GOODWIN Wichita Blue KNights KS Complete
2 5th Grade COLBY GRAY Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete
3 5th Grade DYLAN HANNA Wichita Blue Knights KS Complete
4 5th Grade THARYN HAUSLER Team Tulsa Wrestling OK Complete
5 5th Grade CADEN MANN High Altitude IA Complete
6 5th Grade AIDEN SHEPEK Clay County Wrestling Club KS Complete
7 5th Grade KENYON SMITH OFallon Little Panthers IL Complete
8 5th Grade LEO STROUP Watertown wrestling booster club SD Complete
9 5th Grade NATHAN WOOD Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete

# 5th Grade 80 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 5th Grade NATHAN BRIGGS Watertown Wrestling Booster Club SD Complete
2 5th Grade JORDAN DUSENBERRY Pack732 IA Complete
3 5th Grade DAVID GLEASON Quest MO Complete
4 5th Grade JABARI HINSON CIWC Team Intensity IA Complete
5 5th Grade BLAKE JOHNSON Southern Iowa Outlaws IA Complete
6 5th Grade SKEETER JOLLY Native Wrestling OK Complete
7 5th Grade LOGAN LAGERMAN Child Ninjas KS Complete
8 5th Grade BRODY NARRON Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete
9 5th Grade KADEN WALLACE Moore Lions OK Complete

# 5th Grade 85 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 5th Grade GRANT ANDRRSON Frances Howell MO Complete
2 5th Grade BRANDT BABINEAUX Jr. Spartan Wrestling LA Complete
3 5th Grade ELIAS BIEGLER Aberdeen Youth Wrestling Club SD Complete
4 5th Grade JACKSON CARROLL Illini Bluffs IL Complete
5 5th Grade BRODY CASTO Knox elite gladiators TN Complete
6 5th Grade BRODY GOMEZ Pittsburg Wrestling Club KS Complete
7 5th Grade DUNCAN HARN Young Guns IL Complete
8 5th Grade LANDEN HORNING Maurer Coughlin WC IN Complete
9 5th Grade HUNTER STURGILL Knox Elite Gladiators TN Complete
10 5th Grade XAYVION THOMAS CIWC team intensity IA Complete

# 5th Grade 92 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 5th Grade JACQUARIUS BOGAN Bear Wrestling NE Complete
2 5th Grade OWEN COOK Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
3 5th Grade LANE CULBERTSON Rose Hill KS Complete
4 5th Grade GRAYSON HAGEN Sunflower Kids KS Complete
5 5th Grade KAYDEN KINDER Show Me Elite MO Complete
6 5th Grade OWEN MILDER Pack732 IA Complete
7 5th Grade MASON SCHREMPP Aberdeen central SD Complete
8 5th Grade TYLER SMITH Sherman Challengers NE Complete

# 5th Grade 100 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 5th Grade NICHOLAS ALLEN Lebanon Yellowjackets MO Complete
2 5th Grade NICHOLAS DIGEROLAMO Bayou Elite Wrestling Club LA Complete
3 5th Grade ISAAC FIELDS Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete
4 5th Grade XAVIER GRIMM Lebanon Yellow Jackets MO Complete
5 5th Grade LEVI HARRELL Eierman Elite MO Complete
6 5th Grade ISAIAH HUNG Purler MO Complete
7 5th Grade GREG MOORE Bears wrestling NE Complete
8 5th Grade TRIPP PRICE Pope County Elite AR Complete
9 5th Grade ETHAN TEAGUE Oklahoma Wrestlign Academy OK Complete
10 5th Grade LENNOX VANN Safe Valley Boyz KS Complete
11 5th Grade ANDREW WILLIAMS Team of Hard Knox KS Complete

# 5th Grade 108 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 5th Grade MASON LANGENECKERT Brickhouse MO Complete
2 5th Grade KADEN LEE St. Joe metro MO Complete
3 5th Grade DEYTON MENTZER TOP CITY KS Complete
4 5th Grade JENKINS WELLS Mat Monkey Mafia OK Complete

# 5th Grade 119 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 5th Grade DAVIS CARTER Spiro Bulldogs OK Complete
2 5th Grade DRAKE CHAMPLIN Bulls Wrestling Club IL Complete
3 5th Grade MILAN COLVIN Team of Hard Knox KS Complete
4 5th Grade BRADEN KELLY Granite City IL Complete
5 5th Grade RUSTY PAXTON Wilburton takedown club OK Complete
6 5th Grade RUDY WHITEHEAD OAK GROVE MO Complete

# 5th Grade Hwt First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 5th Grade JB BROADWELL Coffeyville Kids Wrestling Club KS Complete
2 5th Grade AIDEN CHRISTIAN Holden Wrestling Club MO Complete
3 5th Grade CROCKETT GRIFFIN Potosi Wrestling Club MO Complete
4 5th Grade TATE HUTCHINSON Andover Wrestling Club KS Complete
5 5th Grade HUNTER KEIBER Southwest Twisters MO Complete

# 6th Grade 65 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 6th Grade JAMAL GARRETT Team of Hard Knox KS Complete
2 6th Grade SIMON HARTLINE Renegade Wrestling Academy MO Complete

# 6th Grade 70 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 6th Grade LOGAN MAINARD Fort Osage MO Complete
2 6th Grade CALEB SCOTT Bethalto Bulls Wrestling Club IL Complete

# 6th Grade 75 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 6th Grade DYLAN BRATT Chickasha Wrestling OK Complete
2 6th Grade BRODY BRISKER Pack732 IA Complete
3 6th Grade HUNTER CHABERT Bayou Elite Wrestling Club LA Complete
4 6th Grade LOGAN PROVENCE South Central Punishers KS Complete
5 6th Grade MYLES RAMER RCW Wolfpack TX Complete
6 6th Grade HUNTER ROBBINS TJ Trained IL Complete
7 6th Grade WILL SCHERER Rockwood Lindbergh MO Complete

# 6th Grade 80 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 6th Grade RYLAN LASHLEY Rare breed academy MO Complete
2 6th Grade FORREST MCMANNES Bolivar Youth Wrestling MO Complete
3 6th Grade DYLAN MILSTER RCW TX Complete
4 6th Grade ZACH PRUITT Titan Wrestling Insitute MO Complete
5 6th Grade ADEN SOLOMON Rockwood Lindbergh MO Complete
6 6th Grade CODY STROPE Comets wrestling club MO Complete
7 6th Grade RAYDEN ZENS Aberdeen SD Complete

# 6th Grade 85 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 6th Grade CARSON CLAY Plattsburg MO Complete
2 6th Grade CARSON GRIFFEY Grundy Wrestling Club VA Complete
3 6th Grade GAGE GROSS Brickhouse Elite MO Complete
4 6th Grade PARKER GUGE Ottawa Mat Masters KS Complete
5 6th Grade CONRAD KIRCHNER Keokuk IA Complete
6 6th Grade VINNY MAYBERRY CIWC Team Intensity IA Complete
7 6th Grade DRAKE PEELER American Combat Elite MO Complete
8 6th Grade KADEN SCHAEFER NORTH FLORIDA WRESTLING ACADEMY FL Complete

# 6th Grade 92 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 6th Grade BRANDON CODY Florida JETS FL Complete
2 6th Grade BRADEN JOHNSON Roughnecks IL Complete
3 6th Grade LOGAN MONTOYA Moeller OH Complete
4 6th Grade CONNOR MUNN Pitbull Wrestling Alliance IL Complete
5 6th Grade MERRIK MURRAY Quest MO Complete
6 6th Grade ETHAN PETERSON Sapulpa OK Complete
7 6th Grade LOGAN POWERS CIWC Team Intensity IA Complete
8 6th Grade HUNTER RENO Topeka Tornados KS Complete
9 6th Grade LANDER SHELBY Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club IN Complete
10 6th Grade TUCKER URDAHL Watertown Wrestling Booster Club SD Complete

# 6th Grade 100 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 6th Grade AARON GAUGER Evansville Reitz IN Complete
2 6th Grade ABEL GRAY Team Louisiana LA Complete
3 6th Grade DEREK HANSON WIS SD Complete
4 6th Grade XAVIER JOHNSON Keokuk IA Complete
5 6th Grade WAYLEN MORRISON Broken Arrow Wrestling Club OK Complete
6 6th Grade DRAKE PERKINS Eierman Elite Wrestling Club MO Complete
7 6th Grade KARTER SIBSON Mitchell SD Complete

# 6th Grade 108 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 6th Grade HOPE BLAKE Top City KS Complete
2 6th Grade GAVEN BREMENKAMP Bulldogs Youth Wrestling MO Complete
3 6th Grade TATE FEUCHT Dell Rapids SD Complete
4 6th Grade BROCK GOWENS Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
5 6th Grade ALEC LITTLE Oklahoma Wrestleing Academy OK Complete
6 6th Grade TALON MCCOLLOM Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete
7 6th Grade DREW PRICE Granite City wrestling ass. IL Complete
8 6th Grade JAIME JUDE VILLANUEVA Junction City wrestling club KS Complete

# 6th Grade 119 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 6th Grade KAIN BURGGRAFF Dell Rapids Wrestling SD Complete
2 6th Grade AYDEN GISI Aberdeen Youth Wrestling Club SD Complete
3 6th Grade DRAVEN GRIFFIN Potosi wrestling club MO Complete
4 6th Grade KODY JOHANSEN Sabetha wrestling club KS Complete
5 6th Grade BRENT SLADE Team Intensity - CIWC IA Complete
6 6th Grade CHRISTIAN TINNER Mighty blue birds AR Complete
7 6th Grade MASON VILLWOK MWC Wrestling Academy NE Complete

# 6th Grade Hwt First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 6th Grade PIERCE CUNNINGHAM Lion Elite KS Complete
2 6th Grade BROCK EITREIM WWBC SD Complete
3 6th Grade DAKOTA RANKIN Plattsburg MO Complete
4 6th Grade MYLES REARDON Quincy cyclones IL Complete
5 6th Grade RICHARD WILSON III Kobra Kai Training MO Complete

# 7th Grade 78 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 7th Grade PAYTON ARNOLD Eierman MO Complete
2 7th Grade TOBIUS KRINER Paola KS Complete
3 7th Grade ROCKY LOVE Reeds Spring Wrestling Club MO Complete
4 7th Grade CHRISTOPHER MCCLANAHAN Fort Riley Wrestling Academy KS Complete
5 7th Grade ALEXANDER POWELL Litchburn Hills IL Complete
6 7th Grade MICHAEL TRUJILLO Grandview wolves CO Complete
7 7th Grade KOBY TYLER Kansas KS Complete

# 7th Grade 85 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 7th Grade DYLAN BOYD Granite City Wrestling Association IL Complete
2 7th Grade KIP CASTOR Renegade Wrestling Academy MO Complete
3 7th Grade BRAYDEN DUBES Purler MO Complete
4 7th Grade ELI KIRK Bluejay Pride Wrestling OK Complete
5 7th Grade GAVIN MOORE Team Kansas KS Complete
6 7th Grade ZACHARY NEWELL Quincy Cyclone IL Complete
7 7th Grade TUCKER WILLIAMS Burlington wrestling club KS Complete

# 7th Grade 92 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 7th Grade CJ DYE Mighty Bluebirds AR Complete
2 7th Grade NICK GIOMPALO Ky region 4 winner KY Complete
3 7th Grade LUCAS JONES carthage wrestling club MO Complete
4 7th Grade JOSEPH LIESCHESKI Best Trained TX Complete
5 7th Grade CARTER MCCALLISTER Unattached MO Complete
6 7th Grade ALLYN ORNDORFF Bluejay Pride Wrestling OK Complete
7 7th Grade CHANCE PHILLIPS Greater Heights wrestling MO Complete
8 7th Grade NAKAYLEN SHABAZZ Maize KS Complete
9 7th Grade DYLAN SHAW Team Alaska AK Complete

# 7th Grade 98 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 7th Grade ANDREW ALLEN Bluejay Pride Wrestling OK Complete
2 7th Grade BRADLEY BREWER FYWC RHINOS AR Complete
3 7th Grade KEEGAN EMRICK Independence Wrestling MO Complete
4 7th Grade DRESDEN GRIMM Litchburn Hills IL Complete
5 7th Grade JOSHUA HANDLOSER Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling Academy AR Complete
6 7th Grade MARK HARRELL Eierman Elite MO Complete
7 7th Grade ASHTON MCCARTNEY PCE AR Complete
8 7th Grade LOGAN OPITZ Aberdeen Youth Wrestling Club SD Complete
9 7th Grade JOSEPH ORDAZ Team MO MO Complete
10 7th Grade JEFFERY STEVENS Terminator MO Complete
11 7th Grade DANIEL VINES Kansas KS Complete
12 7th Grade BRAYDEN YOUNG Terminators MO Complete

# 7th Grade 104 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 7th Grade ANTONIO BRIAGAS Granite City Wrestling Club IL Complete
2 7th Grade COLE HARRELL Eierman Elite MO Complete
3 7th Grade KAMDON HARRISON Florida Jets FL Complete
4 7th Grade ASPEN JOLLY Native Wrestling OK Complete
5 7th Grade GRANT MORASKI MWC Wrestling Academy NE Complete
6 7th Grade BRYAR NADRCHAL MWC NE Complete
7 7th Grade MARRICK SCHROEDER Bayport WI Complete
8 7th Grade BRAYDEN SHELTON PWA MO Complete
9 7th Grade ELI ZAR Terminator Wrestling Academy MO Complete

# 7th Grade 111 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 7th Grade AUSTIN CALLIES Mountain Home Flyers AR Complete
2 7th Grade TRAVIS FREE Beebe Public School AR Complete
3 7th Grade KADEN HINSON Moore Lions OK Complete
4 7th Grade COLLYN KIVETT Neosho Youth Wrestling MO Complete
5 7th Grade DAMIAN PENDERGRASS Mountain Home Flyers AR Complete
6 7th Grade BRAYDEN PHILLIPS Raptor wrestling AR Complete
7 7th Grade TYLER UPDIKE Rockwood Lindbergh MO Complete
8 7th Grade PRESTON WOOD Lebanon Yellowjackets MO Complete

# 7th Grade 118 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 7th Grade GAGE BROWER Greater heights MO Complete
2 7th Grade KOVEN EHRHARDT Greater Heights MO Complete
3 7th Grade DAVION KING Carthage Wrestling Club MO Complete
4 7th Grade JESSICA LITTLETON Belton Youth Wrestling MO Complete
5 7th Grade COLE OCHSNER Huron SD Complete
6 7th Grade KOLTON REIS Jr. Spartan Wrestling LA Complete
7 7th Grade REID SCHROEDER Southridge IN Complete
8 7th Grade JACK SMIALOWICZ Pitbull wrestling Alliance IL Complete
9 7th Grade BRAXTON STRICK Terminator Wrestling Academy MO Complete
10 7th Grade PAYTON THOMAS Moore OK Complete
11 7th Grade ROMAN VRANA Wichita Blue Knights KS Complete

# 7th Grade 125 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 7th Grade JACKSON DEARMAN Sapulpa OK Complete
2 7th Grade TYRIN EATON Bluejay Pride Wrestling OK Complete
3 7th Grade LANCE MOATS Pope county elite AR Complete
4 7th Grade DREW MORGAN Team Mo MO Complete
5 7th Grade JORDAN SAUL Great plains wrestling club IA Complete
6 7th Grade ANDON TROUT YoungBucks IA Complete

# 7th Grade 133 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 7th Grade ASA FOELLER American Combat Elite MO Complete
2 7th Grade CONNOR KUEHLER Rockwood Lindbergh MO Complete
3 7th Grade HUDSON MANN Mighty Mustangs/JJ Trained MN Complete
4 7th Grade KADEN TRICKEY Quest MO Complete

# 7th Grade 141 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 7th Grade LUKE GALL Carthage Wrestling Club MO Complete
2 7th Grade JACOB WARD Bay Port Wrestling WI Complete
3 7th Grade JUSTIN WISNER-MCLANE Junction City Wrestling Club KS Complete

# 7th Grade 148 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 7th Grade GUNER CORNELISON Springdale youth wrestling club AR Complete
2 7th Grade GABRIEL CORNETT Turner kids youth wrestling KS Complete
3 7th Grade ALEX WHITEHEAD OAK GROVE MO Complete

# 7th Grade 158 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 7th Grade NOAH BLAIR MWC Wrestling Academy NE Complete
2 7th Grade JAMISON KEMP Exploradories NE Complete

# 7th Grade Hwt First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 7th Grade ISAAC FOELLER American Combat Elite MO Complete
2 7th Grade MATTHEW MOORE Colorado Bad Boys CO Complete
3 7th Grade SAMUEL MURPHY mcdonald county youth wrestleing MO Complete
4 7th Grade ROLAND POWELL Mountain View Stingers AR Complete
5 7th Grade GARRETT PROPES Harrisonville Youth MO Complete
6 7th Grade DAWSON WALLER Sallisaw takedown club OK Complete
7 7th Grade JOLIE ZIEGLER Council Grove Wrestling Club KS Complete

# 8th Grade 85 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 8th Grade DALTON COE Odessa MO Complete
2 8th Grade ZAYNE LEWIS Team Lewis AR Complete
3 8th Grade CAYDON MILLER Sapulpa Wrestling OK Complete
4 8th Grade JOSHUA PAYNE Lexington Youth Wrestling MO Complete
5 8th Grade BENJAMIN POPE Team Alaska AK Complete
6 8th Grade TJ TAYLOR Iola wrestling club KS Complete
7 8th Grade LUIS WHISENANT Greenbrier AR Complete
8 8th Grade MASON YOUNGER FYWC Rhinos AR Complete

# 8th Grade 92 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 8th Grade GAVIN GROSS Brickhouse Elite MO Complete
2 8th Grade BRAEDAN HALVERSON Askren Wrestling Acadmey WI Complete
3 8th Grade CHARLES HANNAH Mighty Bluebirds AR Complete
4 8th Grade CARSON HANSMANN Watertown Arrows SD Complete
5 8th Grade AUDIE WILSON Fayetteville Youth Wrestling AR Complete

# 8th Grade 98 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 8th Grade BRADLEY BALLARD Native Wrestling OK Complete
2 8th Grade MARKO POLO DOMINGUEZ JR. Greenwood High School AR Complete
3 8th Grade AIDEN GODBEHERE Oklahoma wrestling academy OK Complete
4 8th Grade CONNOR HANSON WHS SD Complete
5 8th Grade JASON SHAW Roughnecks IL Complete
6 8th Grade JAKE STINEBROOK rockwood/lindbergh MO Complete

# 8th Grade 104 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 8th Grade ASHLEIGH BOUNDS Bluejay Pride Wrestling OK Complete
2 8th Grade CAMERON CLARK TJ Trained IL Complete
3 8th Grade SPENCER ELDEEN Mitchell SD Complete
4 8th Grade TRINTON EVANS Springdale AR Complete
5 8th Grade ELIZECK HENDRICKS Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete
6 8th Grade HAYDEN ROFKAHR Arkansas Warthogs AR Complete
7 8th Grade KEATON STORY Oklahoma Wrestling Academy OK Complete

# 8th Grade 111 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 8th Grade SHON BADDER Odessa Wrestling MO Complete
2 8th Grade BREXTON BEACH PCE AR Complete
3 8th Grade JACOB CAIN Johnson County KY Complete
4 8th Grade TYLER CASEY TJ Trained IL Complete
5 8th Grade COLE CRAHAN Nixa Youth Wrestling MO Complete
6 8th Grade ISAAC HOLMAN Blue Birds AR Complete
7 8th Grade MKEL KING Heritage Middle School TN Complete
8 8th Grade KENDON POLLARD Seneca Wrestling MO Complete
9 8th Grade AVERY PORCHE Team Louisiana LA Complete
10 8th Grade DYLON VONHOLTEN Team Punisher Wrestling TX Complete

# 8th Grade 118 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 8th Grade HUNTER ADAMS Marksmen MO Complete
2 8th Grade ROBERT KAYSER Rockwood Lindbergh MO Complete
3 8th Grade LUKE LAFLEUR Team Louisiana LA Complete
4 8th Grade AYDEN LITTLE Oklahoma Wrestling Academe OK Complete
5 8th Grade COLTON LOVEJOY Laconia WI Complete
6 8th Grade BO ROSEN Lebanon Stingers MO Complete
7 8th Grade REESE VAN SCOTEN Warwick PA Complete

# 8th Grade 125 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 8th Grade ADAM ATWELL Iola Wrestling club KS Complete
2 8th Grade JOSHUA CADY Mighty Bluebirds AR Complete
3 8th Grade TYLER DAVIS Lawrence Elite Wrestling KS Complete
4 8th Grade BEN ENDERS Bryan Youth Wrestling Club NE Complete
5 8th Grade JOSEPH GONZALEZ Florida Jets FL Complete
6 8th Grade KEAGEN MILLER Unattached MO Complete
7 8th Grade JAYCE NEUGEBAUER Springdale Youth Wrestling Club AR Complete
8 8th Grade ASHTON SCHANTZ OFallon Little Panthers IL Complete
9 8th Grade JACOB WINDSOR Quest MO Complete
10 8th Grade QUINCEY YOUNG Mitchell SD Complete

# 8th Grade 133 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 8th Grade BLAISEN BAMMES Manhattan KS Complete
2 8th Grade CLAYTON HURLEY Purler Wrestling Academy MO Complete
3 8th Grade TAI KOYAMA Tri-Lakes MO Complete
4 8th Grade DAWSON LAPPING Renegades Youth wrestling KS Complete
5 8th Grade CHAZ SMITH RCW Wolfpack TX Complete
6 8th Grade NICHOLAS VINCENT Top City KS Complete

# 8th Grade 141 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 8th Grade DAVID BROOKS Greater Heights Wrestling MO Complete
2 8th Grade GABRIEL COMMONS Seneca Wrestling MO Complete
3 8th Grade MICHAEL FRIEDERICH Purler Wrestling Academy MO Complete
4 8th Grade BENJAMIN HANSEN Plainville Wrestling Club KS Complete
5 8th Grade TRENT JONES Iola wrestling club KS Complete
6 8th Grade FARID MOBARAK Pac Wrestling TX Complete
7 8th Grade NATHAN NODA Independence Wrestling Club MO Complete
8 8th Grade TED POKETT Bryan Youth Wrestling Club NE Complete
9 8th Grade SHANE PRICE Granite City wrestling ass. IL Complete
10 8th Grade JOHN VAN DUSEN Heritage Middle School TN Complete
11 8th Grade TUCKER VILHAUER Mitchell SD Complete
12 8th Grade MACAFFERY YOUNG Watertown Arrow Wrestling SD Complete

# 8th Grade 148 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 8th Grade KLYNDON BRINSFIELD Bluejay Pride Wrestling OK Complete
2 8th Grade JACKSON EBERT Mitchell SD Complete
3 8th Grade CORBIN KATAMURA Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete
4 8th Grade AVA MILLER Independence Youth Wrestling MO Complete
5 8th Grade BRYCE MILSTER RCW TX Complete
6 8th Grade RHETT NOEL Arkansas Wrestling Academy AR Complete
7 8th Grade CHASE POKETT Bryan Youth Wrestling Club NE Complete
8 8th Grade ANDREW POWELL Moore Lions OK Complete
9 8th Grade TANNER QUICK Purler Wrestling Academy MO Complete

# 8th Grade 158 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 8th Grade KAYDEN GARRETT Quincy junior high IL Complete
2 8th Grade MICAH MATTSFIELD Mountain Home Flyers MO Complete
3 8th Grade GARRETT RIGDON Brickhouse Elite MO Complete
4 8th Grade TYLER SIEMER Eierman Elite Wrestling MO Complete
5 8th Grade MAX SKOLNICK-SCHUR Bulldogs Wrestling Club MO Complete
6 8th Grade BRANDON WHEAT Mountain Home Flyers AR Complete

# 8th Grade 168 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 8th Grade ALAN (TRE) GREENE Sabetha Kids Wrestling KS Complete
2 8th Grade COOPER LUTZ Pintowin Wrestling Club/ Valley view AR Complete
3 8th Grade COOPER PHILLIPS Springdale Youth AR Complete
4 8th Grade QUENTIN SAUNDERS Team of Hard Knox KS Complete
5 8th Grade EVAN SCRAGG Top City KS Complete
6 8th Grade ADRIAN WHITEHEAD OAK GROVE MO Complete

# 8th Grade Hwt First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 8th Grade COOPER BOYLES Jackson county wrestling MO Complete
2 8th Grade CONNOR CORRIGAN Bay Port Wrestling WI Complete
3 8th Grade TYLER CROSSNO Greenwood warthogs AR Complete
4 8th Grade TRENTON DAY Holden Youth Wrestling MO Complete
5 8th Grade STEVEN GABB Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete
6 8th Grade KADEN GLASS SS Team Big OK Complete
7 8th Grade ISAIAH HILL OFallon Little Panthers IL Complete
8 8th Grade MASON KELLY Granite City IL Complete
9 8th Grade COLEMAN LECOQ Sapulpa OK Complete
10 8th Grade KDEN STEPP Sapulpa OK Complete

# 9th Grade 106 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 9th Grade KYLE ADAMS Top city KS Complete
2 9th Grade KENNETH ADAMS Sapulpa Wrestling OK Complete
3 9th Grade HAYDEN ALLEN Greenwood High School AR Complete
4 9th Grade LUCAS CARTER Great Plains IA Complete
5 9th Grade JORDAN CHRISMAN Marshfield MO Complete
6 9th Grade CHARLES EASTERLING Bentonville West AR Complete
7 9th Grade ZACHERY FLOWERS Rockwall HS TX Complete
8 9th Grade JAMES HOMFELD Lindbergh HS MO Complete
9 9th Grade LANDON KIVETT Neosho MO Complete
10 9th Grade TY KOEDAM Great Plains IA Complete
11 9th Grade BRYANT MINTON Alton High School IL Complete
12 9th Grade CARTER POWELL Litchburn Hills IL Complete
13 9th Grade JASON STROPE Comet wrestling club MO Complete
14 9th Grade BRYCE THOMPSON Lone Tree IA Complete
15 9th Grade CADEN WILSON Arkansas wrestling academy AR Complete

# 9th Grade 115 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 9th Grade SHON BADDER Odessa Wrestling MO Complete
2 9th Grade MEMPHIS BRACE Airline High School LA Complete
3 9th Grade BRAXTON BROWN Best Trained TX Complete
4 9th Grade DANIEL COUNTRYMAN Plano West TX Complete
5 9th Grade JOSHUA COUNTRYMAN American Combat Elite MO Complete
6 9th Grade BILLY COWAN Rolla High School MO Complete
7 9th Grade CHRISTIAN FINLEY Willard MO Complete
8 9th Grade WYATT KACZROWSKI Seymour WI Complete
9 9th Grade BLAKE LINSMEYER Seymour WI Complete
10 9th Grade BEN LOCKE Kearney High School MO Complete
11 9th Grade KYNNER MILLER Parkway high school LA Complete
12 9th Grade JUAN PEDRO Gi grapplers NE Complete
13 9th Grade CONNER PINKLEY Buffalo high school MO Complete
14 9th Grade QUENTIN REICKARD Higginsville MO Complete
15 9th Grade BRYCE SHAHA Mount Ayr IA Complete
16 9th Grade GARRETT SMITH Brickhouse MO Complete
17 9th Grade TIMOTHY STEVENS Willard MO Complete
18 9th Grade GARRETT WEAVER Moore High School OK Complete
19 9th Grade ZACH ZITEK Aquinas High School NE Complete

# 9th Grade 122 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 9th Grade RYAN BAKER Team Mascoutah IL Complete
2 9th Grade WILL CARLILE Litchburn Hills IL Complete
3 9th Grade TYRICK CLAY Team Louisiana LA Complete
4 9th Grade EIDAN CRUZ Junction City Wrestling Club KS Complete
5 9th Grade DARIAN DIAZ North Platte High School NE Complete
6 9th Grade PRESLEY DITTMER Independence High School TN Complete
7 9th Grade TRAE EHLEN Mt. Ayr High School IA Complete
8 9th Grade KAEL KINGERY GI Grapplers NE Complete
9 9th Grade PARKER MCCULLOUGH BTHS West IL Complete
10 9th Grade TYLER MOOSE Greenwood HS AR Complete
11 9th Grade NATHANIEL NELSON granite city high school IL Complete
12 9th Grade BRADEN RUFFNER Conestoga Jr.-Sr. High NE Complete
13 9th Grade NOAH SCOTT Aquinas NE Complete
14 9th Grade ALEXANDER SEDERBURG Rolla MO Complete
15 9th Grade JORRYN SHRUM Independence High School TN Complete
16 9th Grade BEAU WALKER Gi Grapplers NE Complete
17 9th Grade JEREMY WALLER Glendale High School MO Complete
18 9th Grade CLINT WIGGINTON Glendale MO Complete

# 9th Grade 128 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 9th Grade BRODY ARRANTS GI Grapplers NE Complete
2 9th Grade DYLAN A DOMINGUEZ Greenwood High School AR Complete
3 9th Grade RYDER HEIMBACH Feet 2 Back MO Complete
4 9th Grade TAGEN JAMISON Durant OK Complete
5 9th Grade HUDSON NEELEY Mat Monkey Mafia OK Complete
6 9th Grade NATHANIEL PULLIAM Eierman Elite MO Complete
7 9th Grade BRENDEN SHEPARD Holden MO Complete
8 9th Grade KALE SLATER Park Hill South MO Complete
9 9th Grade KADE WILLIS American Combat Elite MO Complete

# 9th Grade 133 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 9th Grade HAYDEN BAUDOIN Arlington High School TN Complete
2 9th Grade CAEL IHLE Gilbert IA Complete
3 9th Grade BRANDON LEE Independence High School TN Complete
4 9th Grade KOLBY LUKASIEWICZ GI Grapplers NE Complete
5 9th Grade CADE MANION Mat Monkey Mafia OK Complete
6 9th Grade CHRISTIAN MCCLAIN Moore Lions OK Complete
7 9th Grade BRAYDEN MCFARLAND Boonville MO Complete
8 9th Grade CHRIS SINGLETON Aces MO Complete
9 9th Grade TANNER WILLETT Independence High School TN Complete
10 9th Grade LUKE YOUNG Sapulpa HS OK Complete

# 9th Grade 138 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 9th Grade COLTON ANDERSEN Great plains wrestling IA Complete
2 9th Grade William AUSTIN Plano Pack Wrestling TX Complete
3 9th Grade PAUOA DOCTORELLO Bentonville West High School AR Complete
4 9th Grade ALEX HILLARD Center High School MO Complete
5 9th Grade ISSAC HUNTER Rolla High School MO Complete
6 9th Grade ANDREW LAW Litchburn Hills IL Complete
7 9th Grade KAGE LENGER Victory Wrestling MO Complete
8 9th Grade CHRISTIAN SAMPLE Maize KS Complete
9 9th Grade DYLAN SCHNEIDER Team Kansas KS Complete
10 9th Grade CALEB WINSTON Arkansas Wrestling Academy AR Complete

# 9th Grade 143 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 9th Grade CHANCE COODY Wilburton Takedown OK Complete
2 9th Grade KALEB OKEEFE Blue Valley Southwest KS Complete
3 9th Grade CAMERON SCHRAD Aquinas NE Complete
4 9th Grade WESLEY VAN DUSEN Independence High School TN Complete
5 9th Grade TREVIN WALTRIP Triple Threat Wrestling AR Complete
6 9th Grade JACK WELLS Mat Monkey Mafia OK Complete

# 9th Grade 148 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 9th Grade RYAN CODY Florida JETS FL Complete
2 9th Grade GAVIN GROSS Odessa MO Complete
3 9th Grade JACOB HEIDEN Edgar WI Complete
4 9th Grade DYLAN LASHLEY Kickapoo hs MO Complete
5 9th Grade CHASE OVERTON Mascoutah HS IL Complete

# 9th Grade 155 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 9th Grade JACK CREASY Eierman Elite MO Complete
2 9th Grade CHRISTOPHER DUUTON Central high school MO Complete
3 9th Grade JAVON LEISGANG Seymour Area Wrestling WI Complete
4 9th Grade CHARLES NEUMAN Junction city Wrestling club KS Complete
5 9th Grade JOSHUA PUENTE Bentonville West High School AR Complete
6 9th Grade AUSTIN RANKIN Plattsburg MO Complete
7 9th Grade DESON STAPLETON Burke NE Complete

# 9th Grade 163 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 9th Grade ROBERT DORA nsh AR Complete
2 9th Grade TREVOR KRUSE great plains wrestling club IA Complete
3 9th Grade BRYCE PALMER Odessa High School MO Complete
4 9th Grade HUNTER PARKS Tullahoma wrestling TN Complete
5 9th Grade DAVID VANDERGRIFF Alton High IL Complete
6 9th Grade MATT WIRTZ Great Plains Wrestling club IA Complete

# 9th Grade 174 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 9th Grade AUGUSTUS DAVIS Macon HS MO Complete
2 9th Grade JAKE HENSON Lebanon high school MO Complete
3 9th Grade LUKE HUNTER centralia high school MO Complete
4 9th Grade CHRISTIAN JORDAN Tullahoma Wrestling TN Complete
5 9th Grade CHRISTOPHER OWENS Junction city wrestling club KS Complete
6 9th Grade DEVIN POTTER Grizzly Wrestling AR Complete
7 9th Grade SADIKI SMITH Junction City KS Complete
8 9th Grade JADE WARMBRODT Butler High school MO Complete
9 9th Grade OWEN WARREN Legends of Gold SD Complete

# 9th Grade 192 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 9th Grade JORDAN ANDERSON Great Plains Wrestling Club IA Complete
2 9th Grade JOSH BEESLEY Bentonville West High School AR Complete
3 9th Grade ARTURO CHAVEZ Junction city Wrestling club KS Complete
4 9th Grade RILEY ELAM Belleville West High School IL Complete
5 9th Grade ADAM MILTON Arlington Wrestling TN Complete
6 9th Grade DORIAN WALTERS Purler MO Complete

# 9th Grade 218 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 9th Grade WYATT MILLER Topeka Tornados KS Complete
2 9th Grade MASON NEWLAND North Platte NE Complete

# 9th Grade 288 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 9th Grade CHEYTON SIMS Northside AR Complete

# 10th Grade 106 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 10th Grade MICHAEL BOYD Granite City IL Complete
2 10th Grade CRUZ DYER Legends of Gold NE Complete
3 10th Grade HAYDEN GASTON Potosi wrestling club MO Complete
4 10th Grade NATE HARTMAN MWC Wrestling Academy / millard west NE Complete
5 10th Grade JACKSON WHITLOW Harpeth Elite TN Complete

# 10th Grade 115 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 10th Grade ROSS CRITTEN Bulldogs MO Complete
2 10th Grade CALEB DOUGLAS Topeka Tornados KS Complete
3 10th Grade WYATT MAY Millard west NE Complete
4 10th Grade DUSTY REASONS Raptor wrestling AR Complete
5 10th Grade JOSHUA SARPY North Desoto High School LA Complete
6 10th Grade WILLIAM TRAMMELL Triple Threat Wrestling AR Complete
7 10th Grade PAYTON VONHOLTEN Team Punisher Wrestling TX Complete

# 10th Grade 122 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 10th Grade CHASE CHAPDELAINE Florida Jets Wrestling Club FL Complete
2 10th Grade SUTTON EDDINS Northside AR Complete
3 10th Grade CONNOR HALVERSON Askren Wrestling Acadamey WI Complete
4 10th Grade HUNTER MALES Rockwall TX Complete
5 10th Grade MATT RULEY jenks high school OK Complete
6 10th Grade CAMERON SMITH Top City KS Complete
7 10th Grade WYATT SNYDER Ozark High School MO Complete
8 10th Grade MICHAEL USHMAN Litchburn Hills IL Complete

# 10th Grade 128 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 10th Grade BREYA BROWN Glory wrestling KS Complete
2 10th Grade CHRISTIAN CARTRIGHT Branson wrestling MO Complete
3 10th Grade JACOB DICKENS Ste Genevieve MO Complete
4 10th Grade DARYL EASTERLING Bentonville West AR Complete
5 10th Grade GUS KODROS Alton High IL Complete
6 10th Grade LOGAN PHILLIPS Raptor wrestling AR Complete
7 10th Grade LUKE RICHARDSON BV Southwest KS Complete
8 10th Grade ALEKSEY SALAZ Helias MO Complete
9 10th Grade DEMETRIUS TROTTER North Kansas City MO Complete
10 10th Grade ISAAC WITHROW Triple threat wrestling AR Complete

# 10th Grade 133 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 10th Grade JACOB ARAGON Plano West High School TX Complete
2 10th Grade PEYTON KRAMER Lee’s Summit North MO Complete
3 10th Grade BRANDON MADDEN Blue Valley Southwest KS Complete
4 10th Grade RILEY NOEL Arkansas Wrestling Academy AR Complete
5 10th Grade JOHN SIMPSON Searcy Highschool AR Complete
6 10th Grade DAVID SPILLER Lees Summit North High School MO Complete
7 10th Grade JORGE VARGAS Triple Threat Wrestling AR Complete

# 10th Grade 138 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 10th Grade ANDREW BEANE Lathrop High school MO Complete
2 10th Grade BLAKE DAVIDSON Metro MO Complete
3 10th Grade HAYDEN DEARBORN Lebanon Yellowjackets MO Complete
4 10th Grade DEVEN DURHAM Bayou Elite Wrestling Club LA Complete
5 10th Grade ZACK FENNELL Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy MO Complete
6 10th Grade CALEB NIX Litchburn Hills IL Complete
7 10th Grade TIMOTHY TRIGG mat monkey mafia OK Complete
8 10th Grade COLTON TUCK GHS AR Complete
9 10th Grade JOHNATHON VINCENT Top City KS Complete
10 10th Grade NICKOLAS VOSS Greater Heights MO Complete
11 10th Grade JAXSON WAUGH Watertown Arrows SD Complete

# 10th Grade 143 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 10th Grade TYSON BEAUPERTHUY community CO Complete
2 10th Grade IZAIAH DEL VALLE Hutchinson Kids Club KS Complete
3 10th Grade BRANDEN ELROD Jenks OK Complete
4 10th Grade JOSHUA FRANKLIN Airline LA Complete
5 10th Grade PAYTON FREE Arkansas Wrestling Academy AR Complete
6 10th Grade BRYCE FREER Litchburn Hills IL Complete
7 10th Grade THATCHER HALL Jenks High OK Complete
8 10th Grade TRISTON JONES Lees Summit North MO Complete
9 10th Grade MASON KEENA Dexter MO Complete
10 10th Grade MASON LOVELL Harpeth elite TN Complete
11 10th Grade AUSTIN NICELY Clinton high school MO Complete
12 10th Grade CADYN PHILLIPS Clinton High School Wrestling MO Complete
13 10th Grade JACKSON RANDLES Topeka Tornado KS Complete
14 10th Grade GARRETT WEIS Jenks OK Complete
15 10th Grade JACOB YAWN SWAT LA Complete

# 10th Grade 148 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 10th Grade AIDAN JOHNSON Team Central Wrestling MO Complete
2 10th Grade JORDAN KRYFKA lawrence elite KS Complete
3 10th Grade CAYDEN LOVE Reeds Spring High School MO Complete
4 10th Grade JOSHUA RIECK Fort Osage HS MO Complete
5 10th Grade ANTHONY STEVENS Eiermen MO Complete
6 10th Grade LOGEN TIMON Mascoutah High School IL Complete
7 10th Grade ZACK WICKS Butler RV High School MO Complete
8 10th Grade NATHANIEL WILLIAMS Haughton High School LA Complete
9 10th Grade BRAD WIRTZ Great Plains Wrestling Club IA Complete

# 10th Grade 155 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 10th Grade PETER GRIMM Lebanon High School MO Complete
2 10th Grade BRADLEY HANSON Watertown high school SD Complete
3 10th Grade BRET HOYMAN Great Plains Wrestling Club IA Complete
4 10th Grade ZACHARY LUTZ Pin to Win Wrestling/ Valley View AR Complete
5 10th Grade COLIN MCDONALD Marksmen MO Complete
6 10th Grade GARRET OSKEY Fox Valley Elite WI Complete
7 10th Grade LOGAN PERKINS Florida Jets FL Complete
8 10th Grade JEREMY POE Arlington High School TN Complete
9 10th Grade BLAKE SMITH Top City KS Complete
10 10th Grade CHANDLER STORDEUR Askren Wrestling Academy WI Complete
11 10th Grade KALEB VAHLE QHS IL Complete
12 10th Grade DYLAN WILLIAMS Top City KS Complete

# 10th Grade 163 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 10th Grade CAEMEN BLAKE Top City KS Complete
2 10th Grade JED BRANDON Willard High School MO Complete
3 10th Grade JAMES CADY Pulaski Academy AR Complete
4 10th Grade JOSEPH DELK Team Arkansas AR Complete
5 10th Grade PIERRE EVANS Alton redbirds IL Complete
6 10th Grade THOMAS GAMBLE Potosi High School MO Complete
7 10th Grade MASON HULL Arlington High School TN Complete
8 10th Grade GRAFTON LITTRELL Centralia high school MO Complete
9 10th Grade TYLER LOVEJOY Laconia WI Complete
10 10th Grade GERVASIO MARCHIZZA Litchburn Hills IL Complete
11 10th Grade JOSEPH RANDLES Topeka Tornado KS Complete
12 10th Grade SAM SCHROEDER Southridge IN Complete
13 10th Grade DRAKE VANNOY Jenks High OK Complete
14 10th Grade GAVIN WALLACE Willard MO Complete
15 10th Grade ANTHONY WILSON American Combat Elite Wrestling MO Complete
16 10th Grade MICHAEL WRIGHT,III Airline High School LA Complete

# 10th Grade 174 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 10th Grade KEEGAN BRADLEY belton MO Complete
2 10th Grade AIDEN CARR Gilbert High School IA Complete
3 10th Grade CAMERON GILLESPIE greater heights/park hill south MO Complete
4 10th Grade MASON GRIFFIN Great Plains IA Complete
5 10th Grade DALTON HOPKINS Springdale High School AR Complete
6 10th Grade DYLAN JEFFERS Keokuk IA Complete
7 10th Grade GARRASON LEIGHTON Centralia Wrestling Club MO Complete
8 10th Grade KODY LOVELACE moore high school OK Complete
9 10th Grade EDUARDO MANCILLA Team Arkansas AR Complete
10 10th Grade KILLIAN MCGREW Jenks OK Complete
11 10th Grade COLYN VAGRIN Airline High School LA Complete
12 10th Grade COLYN VAGRIN Airline High School LA Complete

# 10th Grade 192 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 10th Grade TRISTAN ASHFORD Moore Lions OK Complete
2 10th Grade TREVOR BODINE Centralia High School MO Complete
3 10th Grade SKYLEER COMMONS Seneca Wrestling MO Complete
4 10th Grade BRADY EICK Fox Valley Elite WI Complete
5 10th Grade JAYDEN HARTFORD Watertown SD Complete
6 10th Grade JACOB LOONEY Central High School MO Complete
7 10th Grade PEYTON MILLER Parkway High School LA Complete
8 10th Grade BRIAN NELMS Tullahoma TN Complete

# 10th Grade 218 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 10th Grade DALTON BINGMAN St. Louis Priory MO Complete
2 10th Grade ETHAN FELTS jenks wrestling OK Complete
3 10th Grade WYATT GLASSMAN Oakley High School KS Complete
4 10th Grade DALLAS HIGGINBOTHAM Anderson county high school KS Complete
5 10th Grade COLE KARN Moore Lions OK Complete
6 10th Grade RHYS KOYAMA Tri-Lakes MO Complete
7 10th Grade FRANK MORALES Moore Lions OK Complete
8 10th Grade MARIO PEREZ Wichita West High KS Complete
9 10th Grade EZRA SHOVE TOP City KS Complete
10 10th Grade KJ ST. PIERRE Wagner Red Raiders SD Complete
11 10th Grade JARED VOLCIC Duran elite CO Complete
12 10th Grade AUSTIN WEBB Willard MO Complete

# 10th Grade 288 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 10th Grade NICK WRIGHT Odessa HS MO Complete

# 11th Grade 115 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 11th Grade JARED CAMPBELL Owasso OK Complete
2 11th Grade ALEC SEGARRA Hill City Wrestling KS Complete

# 11th Grade 122 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 11th Grade FREDDY MAISBERGER IV Top City KS Complete
2 11th Grade JOSHUA SNEED Center HighSchool MO Complete
3 11th Grade JC WHITE Triple Threat Wrestling AR Complete

# 11th Grade 128 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 11th Grade PEYTON BASS Airline High School LA Complete
2 11th Grade CHASE BRIDGFORD Independence High School TN Complete
3 11th Grade HUNTER BROUSSARD Jr. Spartan Wrestling LA Complete
4 11th Grade MICHAEL HARJO Sapulpa HS OK Complete
5 11th Grade JAKOB LYONS Tahlequah Wrestling OK Complete
6 11th Grade GABE MARTINEZ Best Trained/Allen TX Complete
7 11th Grade BALIN SHRUM Independence High School TN Complete
8 11th Grade GARRETT SIMS Purler Wrestling Academy IL Complete

# 11th Grade 133 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 11th Grade JEREMIAH BARANCZYK Fox Valley Elite WI Complete
2 11th Grade JOEY DANIELS Staley MO Complete
3 11th Grade TYLER DITTMER Independence High School TN Complete
4 11th Grade ZEKE WASHINGTON Owasso rams OK Complete

# 11th Grade 138 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 11th Grade CHRISTIAN BELTRAN GI Grapplers NE Complete
2 11th Grade BRAD BROWN Searcy High School AR Complete
3 11th Grade JUSTIN DONAHUE Arlington High TN Complete
4 11th Grade NOAH JULIETTE Potosi Wrestling Club MO Complete
5 11th Grade MIGUEL MCKINLEY Wilburton High School OK Complete
6 11th Grade MATTHEW PHILLIPS fla jets FL Complete
7 11th Grade RIELEY ROSKOP Top Notch CO Complete
8 11th Grade LOGAN WALTON Springdale High School AR Complete
9 11th Grade EVAN WINDER Eierman Elite MO Complete
10 11th Grade STEPHEN WRIGHT Mat Monkey Mafia OK Complete

# 11th Grade 143 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 11th Grade ZACH COMPTON Independence High School TN Complete
2 11th Grade BRODY GRAY Team Louisiana LA Complete
3 11th Grade TALLON HEIMBACH Feet 2 Back MO Complete
4 11th Grade RANDY SALAZ Helias MO Complete
5 11th Grade ANDREW WALKER Great Plains Wrestling Club IA Complete

# 11th Grade 148 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 11th Grade ETHAN BEREN Great Plains Wrestling Club IA Complete
2 11th Grade NICK BRUNNER Independence High School TN Complete
3 11th Grade ENRIE CHAVEZ Jenks OK Complete
4 11th Grade TAYLOR CLAY Carencro High LA Complete
5 11th Grade DJ DONALDSON Litchburn Hills IL Complete
6 11th Grade PARKER GREENFIELD Park Hill South MO Complete
7 11th Grade BRAXTON HEBERT Team Louisiana LA Complete
8 11th Grade CHAYSE HOUSTON Camp Point Central IL Complete
9 11th Grade ANDREW JAVIER Purler/ Lindbergh High School MO Complete
10 11th Grade COLE JOHNSON Great Plains IA Complete
11 11th Grade ETHAN WOODS Florida Jets FL Complete

# 11th Grade 155 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 11th Grade ANDRE€ ANDERSON Park Hill South MO Complete
2 11th Grade TRISTAN BLAIR Lathrop High School MO Complete
3 11th Grade SPENCER GRIFFIN Great Plains Wrestling Club IA Complete
4 11th Grade DAWSON JAVIER Purler/ Lindbergh High School MO Complete
5 11th Grade LOGAN JOHNSON Belleville West IL Complete
6 11th Grade CARSON LIPSEY Rockwall HS TX Complete
7 11th Grade HUNTER MILLER Independence TN Complete
8 11th Grade TANNER RUST Glendale High School MO Complete
9 11th Grade JAKE SHELDON GI Grapplers NE Complete
10 11th Grade CONNOR THOM Lebanon High School MO Complete
11 11th Grade RYAN TILLERY Team Arkansas AR Complete
12 11th Grade MALAKAI TROWBRIDGE JTC wrestling MO Complete
13 11th Grade BRADY VOLKMAN Fox Valley Elite WI Complete

# 11th Grade 163 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 11th Grade NOAH ALEXANDER Sapulpa High OK OK Complete
2 11th Grade AUSTIN HARRIS Potosi high school MO Complete
3 11th Grade JAYDEN HECKADON Butler High School MO Complete
4 11th Grade CAEL KRUEGER Denver Wrestling Club IA Complete
5 11th Grade BOBBY MOORE American Combat Elite MO Complete
6 11th Grade MAX SALINAS Triple Threat Wrestling AR Complete
7 11th Grade KARSEN SMITH Ogden’s Outlaws/Royal Valley KS Complete
8 11th Grade STEPHON ST PIERRE Lawrence Elite SD Complete
9 11th Grade RYKER ST.JOHN Haughton High School LA Complete
10 11th Grade JORDAN WILLIAMS-SMITH Arkansas School for the Blind AR Complete

# 11th Grade 174 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 11th Grade AUSTIN ANTCLIFFE Arlington HS TN Complete
2 11th Grade ADRIAN CASTANEDA Lees Summit North High School MO Complete
3 11th Grade CARSON DEVINE Algona Bulldogs IA Complete
4 11th Grade COLT FREEMAN Jenks High School OK Complete
5 11th Grade JORDON IRWIN JTC Wrestling MO Complete
6 11th Grade FLOYD MILLER Terminator Wrestling Academy MO Complete
7 11th Grade TREVOR REY Center High School MO Complete
8 11th Grade ROBERT WHITE Fairview High School TN Complete

# 11th Grade 192 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 11th Grade MATT CALLEN Chillicothe Wrestling Club MO Complete
2 11th Grade LINCOLN COAKLEY ELC IA Complete
3 11th Grade HAVEN DOMINQUEZ Team Louisiana LA Complete
4 11th Grade JACK GOIN III South Side MO Complete
5 11th Grade NOAH HERNANDEZ Jenks OK Complete
6 11th Grade ZANE LANHAM Huntington WV Complete
7 11th Grade OSCAR RICHTER grand island senior high NE Complete
8 11th Grade CARSON SAVAGE Mat Monkey Mafia OK Complete
9 11th Grade LOGAN THORNTON Lees Summit North High School MO Complete
10 11th Grade GARRETT TIMM A&E Wrestling LA Complete
11 11th Grade CLAY WILSON Marshfield High School MO Complete

# 11th Grade 218 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 11th Grade GRANT ARCANO Clinton High School MO Complete
2 11th Grade NATHAN BIGFEATHER Triple Threat Wrestling OK Complete
3 11th Grade HOOPONO DOCTORELLO Bentonville West High School AR Complete
4 11th Grade JEFFREY DOWNEY Turner KS Complete
5 11th Grade KALUB EVANS Potosi wrestling club MO Complete
6 11th Grade JARED GALLI Jenks high school OK Complete
7 11th Grade COLTEN GIBSON Dexter High School MO Complete
8 11th Grade RAYMOND MURRY Team Arkansas AR Complete
9 11th Grade TRAVIN PLEMMONS JTC Wrestling MO Complete

# 11th Grade 288 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 11th Grade JASON NORMAN Tri-lakes wrestling MO Complete
2 11th Grade TONY CALDWELL Valley center KS Complete
3 11th Grade LANDEN MAZUR Greenbrier Panthers AR Complete
4 11th Grade MANUEL MCGOWAN big game wrestling IA Complete
5 11th Grade ETHAN MCPHILLIPS GI Grapplers NE Complete
6 11th Grade DANTE PELLIN Triple Threat Wrestling AR Complete
7 11th Grade SEAN RYAN Kansas City Wrestling Club KS Complete
8 11th Grade DEANGELO STAPLETON Burke NE Complete
9 11th Grade MICHEAL SWOPE Greater Hieghts/Park Hill SSSouth MO Complete

# 12th Grade 122 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 12th Grade ALEX FIELDS Guthrie Wrestling OK Complete
2 12th Grade JEFFREY GARVIN Wilburton Takedown Club OK Complete
3 12th Grade CAMERON HEINZ Davenport Central IA Complete
4 12th Grade BAILEY POWELL Litchburn Hills IL Complete
5 12th Grade JAXSON RONEY Plainview HS OK Complete
6 12th Grade CHRIS WHISENANT Greenbrier AR Complete

# 12th Grade 128 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 12th Grade ROBERT COYLE III WATERTOWN WRESTLING BOOSTER CLUB SD Complete
2 12th Grade JASPER EOLA Mountain Home High School AR Complete
3 12th Grade TRAE SHUMAKER Copperas cove TX Complete
4 12th Grade ZACHARY STRAIT Con Kids KS Complete
5 12th Grade HAYDEN WILLIAMS Clinton High School OK Complete

# 12th Grade 133 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 12th Grade SEAN HARLAN Greenbrie(a)r AR Complete
2 12th Grade THOPER RUNNY Springdale youth wrestling club AR Complete

# 12th Grade 138 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 12th Grade JESSE BOYER Top City KS Complete
2 12th Grade BRENDAN JARVIS Christian Academy of Knoxville TN Complete
3 12th Grade BRYSON KROHN Brighton Wrestling CO Complete
4 12th Grade DAKOTA MUMFORD Moore High school OK Complete

# 12th Grade 143 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 12th Grade THOMAS HATCHER Harpeth TN Complete
2 12th Grade ZAK NELSON Titletown Wrestling Club WI Complete
3 12th Grade DAKODA ORESTER Top City KS Complete
4 12th Grade WILLIAM PARISH Christian Academy of Knoxville TN Complete
5 12th Grade CARTER THOMAS Park Hill South MO Complete
6 12th Grade DRAKE WINDER Eierman Elite MO Complete

# 12th Grade 148 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 12th Grade ZACK CARR Helias MO Complete
2 12th Grade AUSTIN DANIELS Jenks OK Complete
3 12th Grade KESTIN MCCLAIN McClain County KY Complete
4 12th Grade NICHOLAS MOORE Arkansas School for the Blind AR Complete
5 12th Grade CARSON SANDERS feet to back MO Complete

# 12th Grade 155 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 12th Grade BRADY ARROYOS Fayetteville AR Complete
2 12th Grade ALEX GARRETT Willard High MO Complete
3 12th Grade READ PARKER Mountain Home High School AR Complete
4 12th Grade PAYTON PRICE Champions WC MO Complete

# 12th Grade 163 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 12th Grade MARCUS DAUGHTON Mt Ayr IA Complete
2 12th Grade QUENTIN JINER S.O.T Acedemy CO Complete
3 12th Grade SAWYER THEOBALD Fox Valley Elite WI Complete

# 12th Grade 174 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 12th Grade NATHAN BACA Brighton Wrestling CO Complete
2 12th Grade LUKE CULBERTSON Rose Hill KS Complete
3 12th Grade CALVIN KRUSE great plains wrestling club IA Complete

# 12th Grade 192 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 12th Grade BRADY CHILDERS Champion Wresting Club MO Complete
2 12th Grade JOE CLEAVELAND Plattsburg MO Complete
3 12th Grade CHARLES DUNKELMAN thompson valley CO Complete
4 12th Grade MIANTHONY JONES Arkansas School for the Blind AR Complete
5 12th Grade DANIEL MONROE JR Haughton High School LA Complete
6 12th Grade COLE REED Best Trainee TX Complete
7 12th Grade NOLAN WOSZCZYNSKI Alton High IL Complete

# 12th Grade 218 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 12th Grade BRYCE ANGST Lebanon yellow jackets MO Complete
2 12th Grade JOEY DAGOSTINO Northside AR Complete
3 12th Grade CORDEL DUHART Blue Valley Southwest KS Complete
4 12th Grade JORDAN GOFF Turner KS Complete

# 12th Grade 288 First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 12th Grade DREW MCCOY GREENBRIER AR Complete
2 12th Grade BLAKE STANDRIDGE Pope County Elite AR Complete

# G6-8th GradeWeight First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 G6-8th Grade-133.00 ALICIA ATENCIO Pitbull wrestling alliace IL Complete
2 G6-8th Grade-121.00 XARA BACCI South Central Punishers Club KS Complete
3 G6-8th Grade-108.00 HOPE BLAKE Top City KS Complete
4 G6-8th Grade-104.00 ASHLEIGH BOUNDS Bluejay Pride Wrestling OK Complete
5 G6-8th Grade-87.00 JADEN BREEDEN Excelsior Springs Youth Wrestling MO Complete
6 G6-8th Grade-98.00 JULIA BREEDEN Excelsior Springs Youth Wrestling MO Complete
7 G6-8th Grade-195.00 KIEISHA CATHEY Team Tulsa Wrestling Club OK Complete
8 G6-8th Grade-82.00 BRENYA CRAHAN Nixa Youth Wrestling MO Complete
9 G6-8th Grade-100.00 TAELOR DORR Rare Breed Academy MO Complete
10 G6-8th Grade-160.00 CATHERINE DUTTON Central bulldogs MO Complete
11 G6-8th Grade-84.00 JACKLYN FAST Team Hammer MO Complete
12 G6-8th Grade-205.00 ASHLYNN GAHNER Logan View NE Complete
13 G6-8th Grade-148.00 HOLLI GIDDINGS Mac Wrestling Club KS Complete
14 G6-8th Grade-111.00 ASHLYNN GOODWIN Wichita Blue Knights KS Complete
15 G6-8th Grade-92.00 OLIVIA €LILLY€ HAMMA Pleasant Valley Wrestling Club IA Complete
16 G6-8th Grade-111.00 BROOKLYN HARDING Moore Lions OK Complete
17 G6-8th Grade-158.00 MARANDA JONES MountainHome Flyers AR Complete
18 G6-8th Grade-130.00 RACHEL LANGHAM Springdale Youth Wrestling Club AR Complete
19 G6-8th Grade-125.00 TALIA LEE Team MO MO Complete
20 G6-8th Grade-97.00 SKYLUR LEWIS Team Lewis AR Complete
21 G6-8th Grade-0.00 ISABELLA MCGUIRE Raptor Wrestling AR Complete
22 G6-8th Grade-80.00 DELAYNIE MORGAN Team Mo MO Complete
23 G6-8th Grade-123.00 SYDNEY PARK PV Wrestling Club IA Complete
24 G6-8th Grade-111.00 MADISON POSEY Wilburton Takedown Club OK Complete
25 G6-8th Grade-118.00 BRIANNA RANDLES Topeka Tornado KS Complete
26 G6-8th Grade-135.00 LOTUS VAN DYK Nevada Tiger Pit MO Complete
27 G6-8th Grade-112.00 HALEY WARD Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete
28 G6-8th Grade-0.00 ABIGAIL WEVER CES/WAHOO NE Complete
29 G6-8th Grade-187.00 JOLIE ZIEGLER Council Grove Wrestling Club KS Complete

# Gk-5th GradeWeight First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 Gk-5th Grade-65.00 REESE ANDERSON Team Haysville KS Complete
2 Gk-5th Grade-100.00 CHLOE BRADSHAW Team MO MO Complete
3 Gk-5th Grade-58.00 SANDY BREEDEN Excelsior Springs Youth Wrestling MO Complete
4 Gk-5th Grade-52.00 LILLY BREEDEN Excelsior Springs Youth Wrestling MO Complete
5 Gk-5th Grade-63.00 JADE BRUNDIGE St.joe metro MO Complete
6 Gk-5th Grade-57.50 CORBIE BUFFINGTON Spiro Bulldog Wrestling OK Complete
7 Gk-5th Grade-50.00 KIMORAH CATHEY Team Tulsa Wrestling Club OK Complete
8 Gk-5th Grade-70.00 SHANDELLE CRUZ Junction City Wrestling Club KS Complete
9 Gk-5th Grade-51.00 GRACE FIELDS Jackson County Wrestling MO Complete
10 Gk-5th Grade-92.00 SAVANNA FRANKLIN Ray-Pec/F.E.W MO Complete
11 Gk-5th Grade-65.00 MIREYA GONZALEZ lexington youth wrestling club MO Complete
12 Gk-5th Grade-65.00 AVA GRANADOS Moore Lions OK Complete
13 Gk-5th Grade-55.00 JAUZLYEAN GRAY JAckson County Wrestling MO Complete
14 Gk-5th Grade-59.00 NEVAEH HAPPY Excelsior Springs Youth Wrestling MO Complete
15 Gk-5th Grade-65.00 JAYDEN KELLER S.c.w.c. MO Complete
16 Gk-5th Grade-55.00 KHLOE KENNEY Oklahoma Girls Nationals Team OK Complete
17 Gk-5th Grade-52.00 KHLOE LANDIS Fulton Wrestling Club MO Complete
18 Gk-5th Grade-45.00 BLAYKE MCDANIEL Renegade Wrestling Academy KS Complete
19 Gk-5th Grade-59.00 SKYE NEUGEBAUER Springdale Youth Wrestling Club AR Complete
20 Gk-5th Grade-92.00 BELLA ORDAZ Team MO MO Complete
21 Gk-5th Grade-60.00 CATELIN OWENS Junction city wrestling club KS Complete
22 Gk-5th Grade-70.00 AVA PETERS fox valley elite WI Complete
23 Gk-5th Grade-75.00 MACKENZIE PRATT GCWC Assoc IL Complete
24 Gk-5th Grade-44.40 BROOKLYN ROSS Excelsior Springs Youth Wrestling MO Complete
25 Gk-5th Grade-93.00 SKYLAR SLADE Team Intensity - CIWC IA Complete
26 Gk-5th Grade-52.00 MYKAYLE SUTTON Salina kids wrestling club KS Complete
27 Gk-5th Grade-75.00 JULIANA BREANA VILLANUEVA Junction City wrestling club KS Complete

# G9-12th GradeWeight First Name Last NameSchool State Confirmation Status
1 G9-12th Grade-150.00 KARESTIN ANDREWS Grapevine wrestling club TX Complete
2 G9-12th Grade-128.00 SHAWNA BLUE Independence HS TN Complete
3 G9-12th Grade-105.00 AUTUMN BRANSON Fairbury NE Complete
4 G9-12th Grade-175.00 JAYCEE FOELLER American Combat Elite MO Complete
5 G9-12th Grade-145.00 BETH GROSS G-Force Elite MO Complete
6 G9-12th Grade-0.00 MARY HARRELL Macon High School MO Complete
7 G9-12th Grade-117.00 TESS KINNE fort osage mat club MO Complete
8 G9-12th Grade-162.00 ASHLEY LEKAS West Plano wrestling TX Complete
9 G9-12th Grade-132.00 MORGAN MAYGINNES Team Kansas KS Complete
10 G9-12th Grade-136.00 ARIEL MCDONALD Elite Knights TX Complete
11 G9-12th Grade-100.00 NICHOLE MOORE Team Kansas KS Complete
12 G9-12th Grade-106.00 SOPHIA NGUYEN Team Arkansas AR Complete
13 G9-12th Grade-115.00 TATEUM PARK Davenport North HS IA Complete
14 G9-12th Grade-148.00 SHAYLA POSEY WILBURTON TAKEDOWN CLUB OK Complete
15 G9-12th Grade-110.00 IRELAN POWELL Mountain View AR Complete
16 G9-12th Grade-118.00 BRIANNA RANDLES Topeka Tornado KS Complete
17 G9-12th Grade-143.00 SURAVIEVE ROBERTSON Arkansas Girls Nationals Team AR Complete
18 G9-12th Grade-190.00 RYAN SCHLERETH G-Force Elite MO Complete
19 G9-12th Grade-120.00 ANJA TSCHOHL Team Kansas KS Complete
20 G9-12th Grade-112.00 HALEY WARD Jackson County Wreslting MO Complete
21 G9-12th Grade-138.00 SKYE WILLIAMS Arkansas Girls Nationals/ Cabot High Sch AR Complete